44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | OK Renen | 2:26:49.880800 | 68.6p | |
2 | Cecilia Vollan Johansson | Ammarnäs IF | 2:46:48.1000720 | 58.9p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Pettersson | Skellefteå XC | 2:52:52.1037180 | 56.4p | |
2 | Helena Törnelius | Jumkils IF | 3:24:40.1227960 | 46.4p | |
3 | Erika Lind | Skellefteå SK | 3:47:07.1362620 | 41.2p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:16:00.1175900 | 48.8p | |
2 | Anna Gustafsson | Cgi Idrottsförening | 4:04:00.1463900 | 38.0p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:06:47.760610 | 82.3p | |
2 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 2:09:44.778380 | 79.9p | |
3 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 2:14:45.808410 | 76.3p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christian Skanderby | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:19:51.839010 | 72.8p | |
2 | Lars Persson | IFK Umeå | 2:23:12.859100 | 70.8p | |
3 | Niklas Markström | Skellefteå XC | 2:24:01.864000 | 70.3p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:22:24.854380 | 71.2p | |
2 | Peter Bäcklund | Bike | 2:34:10.924960 | 64.7p | |
3 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:36:33.939220 | 63.5p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:33:28.920720 | 65.1p | |
2 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:34:26.926570 | 64.6p | |
3 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 3:04:41.1108040 | 52.2p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:45:46.994520 | 59.3p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Burström | IK Studenterna | 3:48:00.1367960 | 41.0p | |
2 | Karoline Österholm | Axa SC | 4:08:31.1491020 | 37.3p | |
44km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 2:41:41.970050 | 61.1p | |
2 | Michael Wäppling | Burträsk SK | 3:03:29.1100860 | 52.6p | |
3 | Adam Linder | Malå IF | 3:13:39.1161860 | 49.4p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Karlsson | Umedalens IF | 1:32:24.554320 | 58.1p | |
2 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 1:34:14.565310 | 57.0p | |
3 | Anna Persson | No Club | 1:42:37.615690 | 52.3p | |
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lennart Täljeblad | Adak SK | 1:22:16.493530 | 65.2p | |
2 | Fredrik Bergström | Adak SK | 1:22:38.495730 | 65.0p | |
3 | Andreas Björk | Skellefteå XC | 1:24:15.505470 | 63.7p | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Andersson | IFK Kristineberg | 59:47.358650 |