10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 31:55.191400 | ||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 34:37.207600 | ||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 34:57.209600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 32:15.193400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:12.97100 | ||
2 | Saga Östling | Bergeforsens SK | 17:37.105600 | ||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 17:39.105800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 17:26.104500 | ||
2 | Alva Dahlin | Bergeforsens SK | 17:42.106100 | ||
3 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 18:31.111000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 16:43.100200 | ||
2 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 17:35.105400 | ||
3 | Lina Lundgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:54.107300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 15:43.94200 | ||
2 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 15:54.95300 | ||
3 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 16:10.96900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 16:03.96200 | ||
2 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 17:46.106500 | ||
3 | Sebastian Lidström | Tynderö IK | 18:25.110400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:50.88900 | ||
2 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:24.92300 | ||
3 | Alexander Danneskog | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:36.93500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Boström | Kovlands IF | 9:42.58100 | ||
2 | Lovisa Lilja | Matfors SK | 10:09.60800 | ||
3 | Molly Sandin | Stockviks SF | 10:12.61100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 9:14.55300 | ||
2 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:24.56300 | ||
3 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:25.56400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:38.51700 | ||
2 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 9:04.54300 | ||
3 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 9:06.54500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Persson | Lucksta IF | 8:14.49300 | ||
2 | Isak Engberg | Stockviks SF | 9:05.54400 | ||
3 | Samuel Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 9:25.56400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:55.53400 | ||
2 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 9:12.55100 | ||
3 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 9:18.55700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:13.49200 | ||
2 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 8:15.49400 | ||
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 8:39.51800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 7:29.44800 | ||
2 | Lina Grahn-birve | Alnö SK | 7:44.46300 | ||
3 | Freja Jakobsson | Alnö SK | 7:54.47300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Selma Normelli | Selånger SOK | 8:31.51000 | ||
2 | Julia Wikander | Alnö SK | 8:37.51600 | ||
3 | Inez Olsson Wallin | Stockviks SF | 8:41.52000 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Långberg Holgersson | Stockviks SF | 7:39.45800 | ||
2 | Adrian Cabrajic | Lucksta IF | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Theo Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 8:44.52300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alexander Dufva | Stockviks SF | 7:45.46400 | ||
2 | Erik Lind | Selånger SOK | 8:05.48400 | ||
3 | Anton Nolberg | Matfors SK | 8:22.50100 |