5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | MY Werner | IK Stern | 14:43.88200 | ||
2 | Thea Flogård | IK Stern | 14:53.89200 | +10.900 | |
3 | Ida Öjerskog | OK Landehof | 16:27.98600 | +1:44.10300 | |
4 | Matilda Asp | IK Stern | 16:32.99100 | +1:49.10800 | |
5 | Wilma Bohm | IK Stern | 17:20.103900 | +2:37.15600 | |
6 | Emma Sundqvist | Hindås SK | 20:07.120600 | +5:24.32300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hjalmar Gedda | OK Landehof | 11:49.70800 | ||
2 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 12:29.74800 | +40.3900 | |
2 | Nils Olsson | Göteborgs SK | 12:29.74800 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Sondre Swahn | OK Landehof | 12:37.75600 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Nils Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 12:37.75600 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Axel Sandberg | OK Landehof | 12:46.76500 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 13:14.79300 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Michael Chao Pettersson | IK Stern | 14:19.85800 | +2:30.14900 | |
9 | Anton Larsson | OK Landehof | 14:30.86900 | +2:41.16000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olof Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 12:58.77700 | 59.8p | |
2 | Martin Lamm | Sävedalens AIK | 13:10.78900 | +12.1100 | 58.9p |
3 | Nils Wastegård | IK Stern | 13:19.79800 | +21.2000 | 58.2p |
4 | Albin Svenske | IK Stern | 14:48.88700 | +1:50.10900 | 52.4p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ester Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 6:57.41600 | ||
2 | Hanna Lidström | OK Landehof | 7:13.43200 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Elin Axelsson | OK Landehof | 7:32.45100 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Edith Holmstrand | OK Landehof | 8:56.53500 | +1:59.11800 | |
5 | Ida Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 9:06.54500 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Adelina Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 10:03.60200 | +3:06.18500 | |
7 | Amanda Larsson | OK Landehof | 10:19.61800 | +3:22.20100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Axelsson | OK Landehof | 6:37.39600 | ||
2 | Ida Hammarberg | Sävedalens AIK | 7:19.43800 | +42.4100 | |
3 | Elma Rudklint | OK Landehof | 7:22.44100 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Kajsa Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:25.44400 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Matilda Lekberg | Sävedalens AIK | 7:29.44800 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Elin Sjöberg | OK Landehof | 7:55.47400 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Ida Körle | OK Landehof | 8:04.48300 | +1:27.8600 | |
8 | Tilde Strid | OK Landehof | 8:17.49600 | +1:40.9900 | |
9 | Lova Möller | IK Stern | 8:19.49800 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Signe Hördegårdh | IFK Göteborg | 8:44.52300 | +2:07.12600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viggo Rudklint | OK Landehof | 6:56.41500 | ||
2 | Valter Gerle | OK Landehof | 7:06.42500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Olle Gedda | OK Landehof | 7:10.42900 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Emil Carlén | OK Landehof | 7:25.44400 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Alfred Swahn | OK Landehof | 7:54.47300 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Vile Torbrink | OK Landehof | 7:58.47700 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | Nils Andreasson | IK Stern | 8:02.48100 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Albin Svensson | IK Stern | 8:08.48700 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Gustav Asp | IK Stern | 8:36.51500 | +1:40.9900 | |
10 | Viggo Näsman | Sävedalens AIK | 9:21.56000 | +2:25.14400 | |
11 | Rasmus Toftered | Sävedalens AIK | 9:28.56700 | +2:32.15100 | |
12 | Gustav Nilsson | OK Landehof | 9:53.59200 | +2:57.17600 | |
13 | Ludvig Möller | IK Stern | 10:40.63900 | +3:44.22300 | |
14 | Henrik Lüthje | Göteborgs SK | 16:46.100500 | +9:50.58900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 6:03.36200 | ||
2 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 6:36.39500 | +33.3200 | |
2 | Wilhelm Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 6:36.39500 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Lucas Mårts | IK Stern | 7:06.42500 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Natanael Bokesand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:11.43000 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Pål Hassellöf | IK Stern | 7:13.43200 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Sidor Nordling | IK Stern | 8:57.53600 | +2:54.17300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 3:52.23100 | ||
2 | Elsie Hördegårdh | IFK Göteborg Skidor | 4:25.26400 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Meja Strid | OK Landehof | 4:54.29300 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Julia Swahn | OK Landehof | 5:14.31300 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Majken Männer | Göteborgs SK | 6:06.36500 | +2:14.13300 | |
6 | Olivia Måhlin | Göteborgs SK | 6:46.40500 | +2:54.17300 | |
7 | Edith Kuylenstierna | Sävedalens AIK | 7:02.42100 | +3:10.18900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Olle Johansson | IK Stern | 3:47.22600 | ||
2 | Love Carlén | OK Landehof | 4:10.24900 | +23.2200 | |
2 | Albin Mårts | IK Stern | 4:10.24900 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Ludvig Löwendahl | OK Landehof | 4:15.25400 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Charlie Lidström | OK Landehof | 4:34.27300 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Ivar Holmstrand | OK Landehof | 4:56.29500 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Noel Jacobsson | IK Stern | 5:05.30400 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Ivan Hassellöf | IK Stern | 5:33.33200 | +1:46.10500 | |
9 | Oskar Werner | IK Stern | 5:44.34300 | +1:57.11600 | |
10 | Gustav Jägard | IK Stern | 5:53.35200 | +2:06.12500 | |
11 | Jakub Dobsicek | Hindås SK | 6:18.37700 | +2:31.15000 | |
12 | Jacob Nilsson | Hindås SK | 7:18.43700 | +3:31.21000 | |
13 | Elias Gren | Hindås SK | 8:11.49000 | +4:24.26300 | |
14 | Paul Durisi | Göteborgs SK | 8:56.53500 | +5:09.30800 |