46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Åse Borgeryd | XC Piteå | 2:43:25.980400 | | 62.4p |
2 | Lia Arvidsson | IFK Umeå | 2:46:03.996200 | +2:38.15700 | 61.1p |
3 | Sara Sandström | IFK Umeå | 3:07:01.1122000 | +23:36.141500 | 52.8p |
4 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 3:15:03.1170200 | +31:38.189700 | 50.2p |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Susan Pettersson | Skellefteå XC | 2:54:05.1044400 | | 57.7p |
2 | Boel Sandström | Skellefteå XC | 3:07:06.1122500 | +13:01.78000 | 52.8p |
3 | Erika Lind | Skellefteå SK | 3:22:03.1212200 | +27:58.167700 | 48.1p |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Eva Tjäder | Malå IF | 3:20:42.1204100 | | 48.5p |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hannes Boström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:15:05.810400 | | 79.7p |
2 | Jim Lundmark | Skellefteå XC | 2:15:07.810600 | +2.100 | 79.7p |
3 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 2:15:08.810700 | +3.200 | 79.6p |
4 | Tobias Åhman | 1life IF | 2:15:58.815700 | +53.5200 | 79.0p |
5 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå XC | 2:16:06.816500 | +1:01.6000 | 78.9p |
6 | Tobias Thomson | Ttgu IF | 2:16:19.817800 | +1:14.7300 | 78.7p |
7 | Tommy Hedlund | Ttgu IF | 2:16:32.819100 | +1:27.8600 | 78.6p |
8 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:19:11.835000 | +4:06.24500 | 76.6p |
9 | Erik Viklund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 2:20:52.845100 | +5:47.34600 | 75.4p |
10 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 2:21:40.849900 | +6:35.39400 | 74.9p |
11 | Henrik Fors | IK Studenterna | 2:22:57.857600 | +7:52.47100 | 74.0p |
12 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 2:22:57.857600 | +7:52.47100 | 74.0p |
13 | Albin Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:26:29.878800 | +11:24.68300 | 71.7p |
14 | Rikard Höög | IFK Umeå | 2:28:37.891600 | +13:32.81100 | 70.4p |
15 | Martin Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:36:03.936200 | +20:58.125700 | 66.1p |
16 | Johan Bellgran | Getryggens SK | 2:37:30.944900 | +22:25.134400 | 65.3p |
17 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 2:37:55.947400 | +22:50.136900 | 65.1p |
18 | Martin Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 2:38:23.950200 | +23:18.139700 | 64.9p |
19 | Niklas Graning | Umara SC | 2:49:58.1019700 | +34:53.209200 | 59.4p |
20 | Christian Wallgren | Skellefteå XC | 2:51:17.1027600 | +36:12.217100 | 58.8p |
21 | Magnus Marklund | Kågedalens SK | 2:51:23.1028200 | +36:18.217700 | 58.8p |
22 | Nils Lindberg | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:52:36.1035500 | +37:31.225000 | 58.3p |
23 | Joel Brännström | Kågedalens SK | 3:03:08.1098700 | +48:03.288200 | 54.2p |
- | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Öhrner | Skellefteå SK | 2:20:36.843500 | | 75.6p |
2 | Stig Lundmark | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:22:40.855900 | +2:04.12300 | 74.2p |
3 | Lars Persson | IFK Umeå | 2:25:09.870800 | +4:33.27200 | 72.5p |
4 | Joakim Löf | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 2:29:26.896500 | +8:50.52900 | 69.9p |
5 | Fredrik Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:30:44.904300 | +10:08.60700 | 69.1p |
6 | Christer Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 2:35:12.931100 | +14:36.87500 | 66.6p |
7 | Robert Bergvall | Storfors SK | 2:36:22.938100 | +15:46.94500 | 65.9p |
8 | Patrik Rådström | Bike | 2:39:01.954000 | +18:25.110400 | 64.5p |
9 | Karl-Magnus Sjöström | Bike | 2:39:58.959700 | +19:22.116100 | 64.1p |
10 | Jörgen Stenberg | Kågedalens SK | 2:42:50.976900 | +22:14.133300 | 62.6p |
11 | Petter Lundberg | Ttgu IF | 2:45:31.993000 | +24:55.149400 | 61.4p |
12 | Tord Nilsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:53:15.1039400 | +32:39.195800 | 58.0p |
13 | Mikael Johansson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 2:56:26.1058500 | +35:50.214900 | 56.7p |
14 | Marcus Eriksson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:57:05.1062400 | +36:29.218800 | 56.5p |
15 | Jon Brännström | Fredrika IK | 2:59:51.1079000 | +39:15.235400 | 55.4p |
16 | Lorens Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 3:05:59.1115800 | +45:23.272200 | 53.2p |
17 | Lars Sundström | Skellefteå SK | 3:09:31.1137000 | +48:55.293400 | 52.0p |
18 | Samuel Backteman | Skellefteå SK | 3:09:49.1138800 | +49:13.295200 | 51.9p |
19 | Jörgen Lindmark | Skellefteå XC | 3:11:37.1149600 | +51:01.306000 | 51.3p |
20 | Lars Källströmer | Skellefteå XC | 3:22:09.1212800 | +1:01:33.369200 | 48.1p |
21 | Stellan Malm | Norsjö SK | 3:24:59.1229800 | +1:04:23.386200 | 47.3p |
22 | Robert Nygren | Norsjö SK | 3:25:01.1230000 | +1:04:25.386400 | 47.3p |
23 | Stefan Andersson | Storklintens Alpina | 3:39:05.1314400 | +1:18:29.470800 | 43.7p |
24 | Robert Olofsson | Storklintens Alpina | 3:48:25.1370400 | +1:27:49.526800 | 41.6p |
- | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jörgen Gustafsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:27:57.887600 | | 70.8p |
2 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:32:09.912800 | +4:12.25100 | 68.3p |
3 | Peter Wikström | Skellefteå XC | 2:34:00.923900 | +6:03.36200 | 67.2p |
4 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:34:09.924800 | +6:12.37100 | 67.1p |
5 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:35:26.932500 | +7:29.44800 | 66.4p |
6 | Håkan Holmgren | Bolidens SK | 2:38:44.952300 | +10:47.64600 | 64.7p |
7 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:39:01.954000 | +11:04.66300 | 64.5p |
8 | Kenth ERIKSSON | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:40:45.964400 | +12:48.76700 | 63.7p |
9 | Nils-Arvid Olofsson | Malmö FK | 2:41:08.966700 | +13:11.79000 | 63.5p |
10 | Ola Backman | Skellefteå XC | 2:42:06.972500 | +14:09.84800 | 63.0p |
11 | Peter Andersson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:42:35.975400 | +14:38.87700 | 62.8p |
12 | Mikael Norberg | SK Järven | 2:47:30.1004900 | +19:33.117200 | 60.5p |
13 | Kenneth Lindén | Skellefteå XC | 2:48:20.1009900 | +20:23.122200 | 60.1p |
14 | Jonas Arkmo | Team Esplanad | 2:56:06.1056500 | +28:09.168800 | 56.8p |
15 | Alar Just | Team TT | 2:57:18.1063700 | +29:21.176000 | 56.4p |
16 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:57:54.1067300 | +29:57.179600 | 56.1p |
17 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 3:02:22.1094100 | +34:25.206400 | 54.5p |
18 | Per Degerman | Skellefteå SK | 3:03:17.1099600 | +35:20.211900 | 54.1p |
19 | Martin Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 3:14:02.1164100 | +46:05.276400 | 50.5p |
20 | Matz Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 3:15:51.1175000 | +47:54.287300 | 49.9p |
- | Jonny Abrahamsson | Bolidens SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikeal Norberg | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 2:33:39.921800 | | 67.4p |
2 | Lennart Jonsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:37:13.943200 | +3:34.21300 | 65.5p |
3 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:39:08.954700 | +5:29.32800 | 64.5p |
4 | Bo Olofsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:40:57.965600 | +7:18.43700 | 63.6p |
5 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:42:21.974000 | +8:42.52100 | 62.9p |
6 | Sverker Moritz | Team Esplanad | 2:53:16.1039500 | +19:37.117600 | 58.0p |
7 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:01:19.1087800 | +27:40.165900 | 54.8p |
8 | Martin Nilsson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:16:36.1179500 | +42:57.257600 | 49.7p |
9 | Leif Stening | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:16:40.1179900 | +43:01.258000 | 49.7p |
10 | Bengt-Ove Berglund | IFK Umeå | 3:25:01.1230000 | +51:22.308100 | 47.3p |
11 | Jan-Ole Österback | Lidingö SLK | 3:26:19.1237800 | +52:40.315900 | 46.9p |
- | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leopold Hallnor | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 46:29.278800 | | 68.6p |
2 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 53:25.320400 | +6:56.41500 | 59.7p |
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 54:54.329300 | +8:25.50400 | 58.1p |
4 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 55:11.331000 | +8:42.52100 | 57.8p |
5 | Mikael Lundqvist | SK Järven | 56:00.335900 | +9:31.57000 | 57.0p |
6 | Marita Wikner | Håknäs IF | 59:58.359700 | +13:29.80800 | 53.2p |
7 | Hanna Lundqvist | SK Järven | 1:00:12.361100 | +13:43.82200 | 53.0p |
8 | Christoffer Lindberg | No Club | 1:07:06.402500 | +20:37.123600 | 47.6p |
9 | Axel Burman | Bolidens SK | 1:08:51.413000 | +22:22.134100 | 46.3p |
10 | Thomas Ljungblad | Skellefteå SK | 1:10:25.422400 | +23:56.143500 | 45.3p |
11 | Tage Norén | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 1:12:47.436600 | +26:18.157700 | 43.8p |
12 | Signe Stenman | SK Järven | 1:13:33.441200 | +27:04.162300 | 43.4p |
13 | Julia Sjöström | SK Järven | 1:17:08.462700 | +30:39.183800 | 41.4p |
14 | Lars Sjöström | SK Järven | 1:17:09.462800 | +30:40.183900 | 41.4p |
15 | Rickard Mäki | Bolidens SK | 1:17:42.466100 | +31:13.187200 | 41.1p |
16 | Anette Renberg | SK Järven | 1:17:55.467400 | +31:26.188500 | 40.9p |
17 | Camilla Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:17:56.467500 | +31:27.188600 | 40.9p |
18 | Morgan Norsten | Bolidens SK | 1:20:10.480900 | +33:41.202000 | 39.8p |
19 | Alice Jansson Lindblom | No Club | 1:22:36.495500 | +36:07.216600 | 38.6p |
20 | Bengt Lindblom | No Club | 1:22:38.495700 | +36:09.216800 | 38.6p |
21 | Signar Norberg | SK Järven | 1:23:52.503100 | +37:23.224200 | 38.0p |
22 | Mona Norberg | SK Järven | 1:23:53.503200 | +37:24.224300 | 38.0p |
23 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 1:26:48.520700 | +40:19.241800 | 36.8p |
24 | Asta Persson | Bolidens SK | 1:27:20.523900 | +40:51.245000 | 36.5p |
25 | Felicia Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 1:29:32.537100 | +43:03.258200 | 35.6p |
26 | Greger Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 1:29:32.537100 | +43:03.258200 | 35.6p |
27 | Håkan Enkvist | SK Järven | 1:31:29.548800 | +45:00.269900 | 34.9p |
28 | Kurt-Göran Karlsson | SK Järven | 1:31:30.548900 | +45:01.270000 | 34.9p |
29 | Annika Wasström | Bolidens SK | 1:31:32.549100 | +45:03.270200 | 34.9p |
30 | Lisa Stenman | SK Järven | 1:43:44.622300 | +57:15.343400 | 30.8p |
31 | Lars Peder Stenman | SK Järven | 1:43:49.622800 | +57:20.343900 | 30.7p |
32 | Susanne Norén | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 1:48:15.649400 | +1:01:46.370500 | 29.5p |
33 | Emelie Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 1:51:42.670100 | +1:05:13.391200 | 28.6p |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jessica EDLUND | Umedalens IF | 3:12:25.1154400 | | 51.0p |
2 | Sara Rundqvist | Piteå Elit SK | 3:28:21.1250000 | +15:56.95500 | 46.4p |
- | Karolina Draumann | Piteå Elit SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:37:33.945200 | | 65.3p |
2 | Erik Olofsson | Team Esplanad | 2:50:42.1024100 | +13:09.78800 | 59.1p |
3 | John Brodin | Caverion Skiteam | 2:52:38.1035700 | +15:05.90400 | 58.3p |
4 | Pär Göting | Bolidens SK | 2:53:32.1041100 | +15:59.95800 | 57.9p |
5 | Rasmus Nilsson | Umeå | 3:04:37.1107600 | +27:04.162300 | 53.6p |
6 | Robin Nyström | Bolidens SK | 3:05:23.1112200 | +27:50.166900 | 53.4p |
7 | Robert Sandström | Caverion Skiteam | 3:06:39.1119800 | +29:06.174500 | 52.9p |
8 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 3:12:35.1155400 | +35:02.210100 | 51.0p |
9 | Adam Linder | Malå IF | 3:17:29.1184800 | +39:56.239500 | 49.5p |
10 | Örjan Stenman | SK Järven | 3:21:19.1207800 | +43:46.262500 | 48.3p |
11 | Johan Wikner | Håknäs IF | 3:21:59.1211800 | +44:26.266500 | 48.1p |
12 | Joakim Karlsson | Bolidens SK | 3:23:08.1218700 | +45:35.273400 | 47.8p |
13 | Karsten Meier | No Club | 3:29:56.1259500 | +52:23.314200 | 46.0p |
14 | Robert Nilson | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:32:31.1275000 | +54:58.329700 | 45.3p |
15 | Patrik Nilsson | Caverion Skiteam | 3:40:06.1320500 | +1:02:33.375200 | 43.5p |
16 | Mattias Nyberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:43:33.1341200 | +1:06:00.395900 | 42.7p |
17 | Selcuk Sakar | Skellefteå SK | 3:58:05.1428400 | +1:20:32.483100 | 39.7p |
18 | Mats Holmqvist | Kågedalens SK | 3:58:06.1428500 | +1:20:33.483200 | 39.7p |
19 | Andi Forrest | Norsjö SK | 4:03:21.1460000 | +1:25:48.514700 | 38.7p |
20 | Christer Burvall | Bolidens SK | 4:09:53.1499200 | +1:32:20.553900 | 37.5p |
- | Markus Isaksson | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Edwin Malm | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Robin Fahlesson | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Patric Smedh | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ivan Åhman | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)