10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 29:03.174200 | | 73.1p |
2 | Kajsa Rapp | IFK Mora SK | 29:05.174400 | | 73.0p |
3 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 29:14.175300 | | 72.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GIF | 28:21.170000 | | 74.8p |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 29:29.176800 | | 72.1p |
3 | Lovisa Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 29:31.177000 | | 72.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:43.166200 | | 76.4p |
2 | Helene Söderlund | IFK Mora SK | 28:00.167900 | | 75.7p |
3 | Sara Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 29:07.174600 | | 72.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 24:06.144500 | | 87.2p |
2 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 24:17.145600 | | 86.6p |
3 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 24:29.146800 | | 85.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Hallby SOK | 23:22.140100 | | 89.8p |
2 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 24:44.148300 | | 85.1p |
3 | William Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 26:20.157900 | | 80.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Steen | Axa SC | 24:44.148300 | | 85.1p |
2 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 25:01.150000 | | 84.2p |
3 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 25:22.152100 | | 83.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 14:16.85500 | | |
2 | Lina Rydén | IFK Mora SK | 14:43.88200 | | |
3 | Elin Näslund | Vårby IK | 14:52.89100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 13:24.80300 | | |
2 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 14:31.87000 | | |
3 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:45.88400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 12:51.77000 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 12:52.77100 | | |
3 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 13:35.81400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 12:53.77200 | | |
2 | Philip Johansen | Nybergsund IL | 13:03.78200 | | |
3 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:10.78900 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:42.64100 | | |
2 | Ella Nordanbro | Falu IK | 10:49.64800 | | |
3 | Tilde Elofsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:16.67500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:35.57400 | | |
2 | Elsa Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 10:14.61300 | | |
3 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:16.61500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:36.57500 | | |
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:59.59800 | | |
3 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 10:01.60000 | | |
3 | Ronja Westerlund | Pargas IF | 10:01.60000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 9:35.57400 | | |
2 | Elsa Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 9:35.57400 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ville Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:58.59700 | | |
1 | Theo Malm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:58.59700 | | |
3 | Viktor Kullman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:22.62100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Lövgren | Finspångs SOK | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Tage Börjesson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:24.56300 | | |
3 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 9:39.57800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alvar Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 7:56.47500 | | |
2 | Elfinn Borg Faldmo | IL Trysilgutten | 8:44.52300 | | |
3 | William Rytter | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:50.52900 | | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Oskar Höglund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:15.49400 | | |
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:17.49600 | | |
3 | Viking Olsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:17.49600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mira Sandin | Stockviks SF | 8:27.50600 | | |
2 | Molly Rostedt | IFK Mora SK | 8:30.50900 | | |
3 | Edith Eriksson | SK Leksand | 9:10.54900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 7:42.46100 | | |
2 | Vera Myhlback | IL Trysilgutten | 7:44.46300 | | |
3 | Hanna Strand | Sävedalens AIK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:52.47100 | | |
2 | Adam Vetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 8:08.48700 | | |
3 | Måns Bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 8:20.49900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:57.41600 | | |
2 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 7:13.43200 | | |
3 | Jonathan Virta | Pargas IF | 7:26.44500 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Carlstein | IFK Lidingö SOK | 16:47.100600 | | 57.0p |
2 | Jenny Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 17:24.104300 | | 54.9p |
3 | Elsa Forsgren | Norrbärke SK | 19:40.117900 | | 48.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | ulf bernhardsson | Östersunds SK | 13:03.78200 | | 73.3p |
2 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 14:08.84700 | | 67.6p |
3 | Daniel Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 14:10.84900 | | 67.5p |