20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 32:50.196950 | 86.0p | ||||
2 | Björn Sandström | Piteå Elit SK | 33:20.199980 | +30.2930 | 84.7p | |||
3 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 34:50.208970 | +2:00.11920 | 81.0p | |||
4 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 35:24.212390 | +2:34.15340 | 79.7p | |||
5 | Marcus Grate | IFK Umeå | 35:44.214370 | +2:54.17320 | 79.0p | |||
6 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 42:10.252960 | +9:20.55910 | 66.9p | |||
7 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 42:10.252980 | +9:20.55930 | 66.9p | |||
8 | Tomas Olofsson | Lycksele IF | 43:17.259640 | +10:26.62590 | 65.2p | |||
9 | Corentin Coste | No Club | 45:06.270530 | +12:15.73480 | 62.6p | |||
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 27:32.165170 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Emma Ribom | Piteå Elit SK | 28:00.167930 | +27.2660 | 74.2p | |||
3 | Maja-Lina Sande | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 32:21.194010 | +4:48.28740 | 64.2p | |||
15km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 28:35.171480 | 72.7p | ||||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 30:24.182330 | +1:48.10750 | 68.3p | |||
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 30:29.182890 | +1:54.11310 | 68.1p | |||
4 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 33:54.203300 | +5:18.31720 | 61.3p | |||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 21:35.129490 | 69.8p | ||||
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 23:17.139600 | +1:41.10010 | 64.7p | |||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 24:44.148330 | +3:08.18740 | 60.9p | |||
4 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 24:47.148600 | +3:11.19010 | 60.8p | |||
5 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 25:08.150760 | +3:32.21170 | 59.9p | |||
6km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 14:43.88200 | |||||
2 | Arvid Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 14:45.88400 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:56.89500 | +13.1200 | ||||
4 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 16:05.96400 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 17:26.104500 | +2:43.16200 | ||||
6 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 19:52.119100 | +5:09.30800 | ||||
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 9:53.59200 | |||||
2 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 10:12.61100 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 10:17.61600 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:34.63300 | +41.4000 | ||||
5 | Minna Mikaelsson | Vårby IK | 10:52.65100 | +59.5800 | ||||
6 | Ellen Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 11:43.70200 | +1:50.10900 | ||||
- | Philippa Sjöström | Storumans IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:26.56500 | |||||
2 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 9:42.58100 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Emil Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 9:53.59200 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 9:59.59800 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 10:06.60500 | +40.3900 | ||||
6 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:08.60700 | +42.4100 | ||||
7 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 10:14.61300 | +48.4700 | ||||
8 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 10:52.65100 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
9 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
10 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 11:51.71000 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
2km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 5:05.30400 | |||||
2 | Teodor Westman | IFK Umeå | 5:09.30800 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:16.31500 | +11.1000 | ||||
3 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 5:16.31500 | +11.1000 | ||||
5 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 5:18.31700 | +13.1200 | ||||
6 | Olle Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 5:32.33100 | +27.2600 | ||||
7 | Oskar Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 6:19.37800 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
8 | Kevin Westman | IFK Umeå | 7:57.47600 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
8km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 19:07.114600 | 65.2p | ||||
2 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 19:51.119000 | +44.4300 | 62.8p | |||
3 | Peter P Göthesson | Lycksele IF | 20:30.122900 | +1:23.8200 | 60.8p | |||
4 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 21:48.130700 | +2:41.16000 | 57.2p | |||
5 | Ingemar Stenman | Lycksele | 23:55.143400 | +4:48.28700 | 52.2p | |||
6 | Stefan Nordin | Lycksele IF | 24:41.148000 | +5:34.33300 | 50.5p |