42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 2:08:12.769160 | 72.5p | |
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | IFK Umeå | 2:08:18.769770 | 72.4p | |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:16:15.817470 | 67.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:17:33.1185220 | 43.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 1:52:08.672750 | 85.6p | |
2 | Martin Rosvall | Ttgu IF | 1:52:09.672810 | 85.6p | |
3 | Daniel Holmgren | IFK Umeå | 1:52:10.672930 | 85.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Fors | Ttgu IF | 2:04:35.747440 | 75.1p | |
2 | Joel EDEBLOM | Team Esplanad | 2:08:02.768170 | 72.6p | |
3 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 2:20:52.845150 | 64.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Rådström | Bike | 2:11:20.787960 | 70.4p | |
2 | Roger Fors | Junosuando IK | 2:29:09.894830 | 60.4p | |
3 | Rickard Fröier | City Sweden | 2:45:09.990810 | 53.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Ragnarsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:11:30.788940 | 70.3p | |
2 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:14:18.805710 | 68.5p | |
3 | Peter Gustavsson | Malå IF | 2:16:37.819680 | 67.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 2:10:20.781920 | 71.0p | |
2 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:11:57.791630 | 70.0p | |
3 | Magnus Rudehäll | Team Esplanad | 2:14:49.808870 | 68.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:13:57.803650 | 68.7p | |
2 | Hans Fjellborg | Team Esplanad | 2:15:29.812880 | 67.8p | |
3 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 2:20:24.842330 | 64.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:16:35.819460 | 67.1p | |
2 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:24:14.865350 | 62.9p | |
3 | Mats Persson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:33:24.1280340 | 40.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Arvidsson | 1life IF | 2:20:10.840950 | 65.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åke Johansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:59:03.1074230 | 48.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 3:53:20.1399920 | 36.2p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Victor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 58:15.349400 | 74.6p | |
2 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 1:06:09.396840 | 65.7p | |
3 | Love Pihl | Röbäcks SK | 1:28:10.528990 | 49.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marie Lindahl | 7-Mila SK | 2:51:31.1029020 | 51.3p | |
2 | Anna Grön | IK Studenterna | 3:34:47.1288660 | 39.7p | |
3 | Annelie Karlsson | Åsele IK | 3:35:00.1289900 | 39.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Nilsson | No Club | 2:24:49.868820 | 62.6p | |
2 | Peter Sandström | Team Esplanad | 2:30:40.903940 | 59.7p | |
3 | Henrik Långberg | IK Studenterna | 2:37:22.944130 | 56.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Outi KREKULA | Ttgu IF | 1:24:13.505220 | 51.6p | |
2 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:25:02.510190 | 51.1p | |
3 | Tove Matsson-frost | IK Studenterna | 1:51:23.668240 | 39.0p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Knutsgård | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 1:14:32.447160 | 58.3p | |
2 | Hans Persson | Team Esplanad | 1:18:58.473710 | 55.0p | |
3 | Joar Oscarsson | Umeå | 1:28:55.533450 | 48.9p |