43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Laila Kveli | Östersunds SK | 2:22:04.852300 | 76.6p | |
2 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:30:02.900100 | 71.5p | |
3 | Olivia Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:33:13.919200 | 69.6p | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:39.771800 | 87.0p | |
2 | Ludwig Tärning | SK Bore | 2:08:41.772000 | 87.0p | |
3 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 2:08:43.772200 | 87.0p | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Wallström | Naprapat Walle Skidklubb | 2:16:32.819100 | 80.6p | |
2 | Niklas Österberg | Storvreta IK | 2:21:27.848600 | 77.0p | |
3 | Tobias Johansson | Axa SC | 2:21:50.850900 | 76.8p | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alar Savastver | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 2:24:28.866700 | 75.0p | |
2 | Thomas Skogh | IK Rex | 2:27:12.883100 | 73.2p | |
3 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 2:28:07.888600 | 72.7p | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Hillgren | Stockholms RK | 2:42:36.975500 | 64.7p | |
2 | Mats Hammerin | Domnarvets GOIF | 2:51:45.1030400 | 60.5p | |
3 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:52:56.1037500 | 60.0p | |
14.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 54:40.327900 | 64.9p | |
14.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Mäkinen | Högbo GIF | 47:14.283300 | 75.1p | |
2 | Jonas Björs | Hybo AIK | 58:43.352200 | 60.4p | |
3 | Alfons Olsson | Vallsta SK | 1:05:17.391600 | 54.3p | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Madelene Höglund | Axa SC | 3:02:31.1095000 | 56.2p | |
2 | Elin Gordon | Stockholm | 3:08:38.1131700 | 54.1p | |
3 | Sara Granqvist | Kungsgårdens SK | 3:20:15.1201400 | 50.4p | |
43.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Strandell | Storvreta IK | 2:31:25.908400 | 70.7p | |
2 | William Sjöberg | Helsinki skiclub | 2:39:58.959700 | 66.0p | |
3 | Nikolas Sjöberg | Helsinki skiclub | 2:46:33.999200 | 62.8p | |
14.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GIF | 47:17.283600 | 75.0p | |
2 | Linn Alness Borg | Loos IF | 1:03:52.383100 | 55.5p | |
3 | Cecilia Öberg | Gävle SK | 1:05:19.391800 | 54.3p | |
14.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tobias Haglund | Saab FF Järfälla | 50:54.305300 | 69.7p | |
2 | Rolf Larsson | Östervåla IF | 1:27:07.522600 | 40.7p |