9.93km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 30:19.181800 | 70.4p | ||||
2 | Henrik Blom | Obbola IK | 30:42.184100 | 69.5p | ||||
3 | Erik Oskarsson | Sorsele SK | 31:01.186000 | 68.8p | ||||
9.93km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Wikström | Bodens SK | 30:09.180800 | |||||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 32:13.193200 | |||||
3 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 34:52.209100 | |||||
6.63km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Wallenius | Täfteå IK | 21:25.128400 | |||||
2 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 22:38.135700 | |||||
3 | Vilja Åkerlund | Skellefteå SK | 25:06.150500 | |||||
6.63km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:45.142400 | |||||
2 | Wilma Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 25:20.151900 | |||||
6.63km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 27:42.166100 | 48.9p | ||||
6.63km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 20:10.120900 | |||||
2 | Filip Enberg | Strömnäs GIF | 20:12.121100 | |||||
3 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 21:45.130400 | |||||
6.63km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 18:44.112300 | |||||
2 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:03.120200 | |||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 20:25.122400 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 11:00.65900 | |||||
2 | Juvina Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:34.69300 | |||||
3 | Selma Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 11:41.70000 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 10:18.61700 | |||||
3 | Salokangas Seela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 11:11.67000 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | David Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 11:00.65900 | |||||
2 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:12.73100 | |||||
3 | Egon Kvibacke | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:35.75400 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:38.63700 | |||||
3 | Emil Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:56.65500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2 | Adina Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 10:24.62300 | |||||
3 | Sally Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:30.56900 | |||||
2 | Milly Hansson | Malmbergets AIF | 9:31.57000 | |||||
3 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:35.57400 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:59.53800 | |||||
2 | Malte Kempe | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:11.55000 | |||||
3 | Arvid Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 9:18.55700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | EINAR TÖRNBLOM | IFK Umeå | 8:35.51400 | |||||
2 | Nils Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:06.54500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Stina Rimpi | Jokkmokks SK | 6:01.36000 | |||||
2 | Gertrud Engqvist | Malmbergets AIF | 6:08.36700 | |||||
3 | Juni Andersson | Gällivare SK | 6:36.39500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Agerfalk | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:49.34800 | |||||
2 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:09.36800 | |||||
2 | Leah Lundberg | Skellefteå SK | 6:09.36800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:29.38800 | |||||
2 | Svante Nilsson | Malmbergets AIF | 6:36.39500 | |||||
3 | Sigge Schulz | Sunderby SK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ketsi Osku | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 5:26.32500 | |||||
2 | Gustav Söderström | Sunderby SK | 6:21.38000 | |||||
3 | Vilmer Bergvall | Strömnäs GIF | 6:24.38300 | |||||
9.93km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johnny Hatt | Gällivare SK | 21:21.128000 | 100.0p |