20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mira Göransson | Äspereds IF | 44:33.267200 | 65.1p | |
2 | Linda Louise Köld Johansson | No Club | 47:11.283000 | 60.8p | |
3 | Ida Abrahamson | Äspereds IF | 51:08.306700 | 55.3p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 46:09.276800 | 62.4p | |
2 | Sofia Ebermark | Göteborgs SK | 47:35.285400 | 60.2p | |
3 | Camilla Lundgren | Göteborgs SK | 48:42.292100 | 58.5p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Forsström | No Club | 54:15.325400 | 51.6p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eleonor Öström | IK Stern | 1:02:52.377100 | 43.6p | |
2 | Lotta Romin | Team s | 1:34:02.564100 | 27.9p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Grahn | IFK Mora SK | 37:00.221900 | 81.7p | |
2 | Melker Nordgren | Falu IK | 37:31.225000 | 80.3p | |
3 | Malte Jutterdal | Vreta | 38:24.230300 | 78.0p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Buskqvist | IK Stern | 36:00.215900 | 84.6p | |
2 | Gabriel Strid | IFK Mora SK | 36:23.218200 | 83.5p | |
3 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 36:26.218500 | 83.3p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Claesson | OK Landehof | 39:41.238000 | 74.9p | |
2 | Johan Kanto | Göteborgs SK | 40:05.240400 | 74.0p | |
3 | Andreas Berntsson | Göteborgs SK | 41:53.251200 | 70.1p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 42:33.255200 | 68.8p | |
2 | Jimmy Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 42:36.255500 | 68.7p | |
3 | Andreas Ireholm | Volvo IF | 44:52.269100 | 64.5p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Niklas Andersson | Axa SC | 41:18.247700 | 71.4p | |
2 | Anders Bergvall | IK Stern | 42:14.253300 | 69.4p | |
3 | Jörgen Sörqvist | Göteborgs SK | 42:44.256300 | 68.5p | |
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Blomberg | Göteborgs SK | 42:55.257400 | 68.1p | |
2 | Jan Östlund | Team s | 45:19.271800 | 63.8p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Matilda Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 25:47.154600 | ||
2 | Ida Zeffer | Mälarö SOK | 26:16.157500 | ||
3 | Alva Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 26:21.158000 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 22:33.135200 | ||
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 22:56.137500 | ||
3 | Hugo Ekström | Grava SK | 24:03.144200 | ||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Johansson | Lima IF | 26:18.157700 | 59.2p | |
2 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 28:25.170400 | 54.8p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 27:06.162500 | 57.4p | |
2 | Jan Osvald Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 27:32.165100 | 56.5p | |
3 | Bo Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 27:40.165900 | 56.3p | |
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | William Derke | Sya SK | 1:07:22.404100 | 23.1p |