42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:13:57.803620 | 63.9p | |
2 | Felicia Norrby Rydin | Tranemo IF | 2:18:57.833670 | 61.2p | |
3 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 2:28:04.888330 | 56.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Catharina Ramhult | IK Ymer | 2:29:27.896670 | 56.2p | |
2 | Anna-karin Jonsson | Borås SK | 2:50:57.1025620 | 48.1p | |
3 | Åsa Nordberg | Göteborg/Majorna OK | 2:52:10.1032980 | 47.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Ski Team Göhlins | 1:47:03.642280 | 83.9p | |
2 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:47:05.642400 | 83.9p | |
3 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 1:47:52.647190 | 83.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristian Furuskog | Berga SOK | 1:56:01.696000 | 76.0p | |
2 | Magnus Hamp | IK Stern | 1:59:27.716620 | 73.4p | |
3 | Viktor Josefsson | Forserums SOK | 2:00:27.722680 | 72.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ragnar Crona | Göteborgs SK | 1:53:45.682450 | 77.9p | |
2 | Björn Aiff | Hestra IF | 2:02:45.736410 | 71.0p | |
3 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 2:02:52.737120 | 70.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jeppe Mordhorst | København SK | 2:26:10.876990 | 57.7p | |
2 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 2:36:09.936880 | 53.4p | |
3 | Anders Ahlqvist | Ätrans IF | 2:36:53.941290 | 53.1p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jennifer Andersson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:52:09.1032890 | 47.7p | |
2 | Karin Andersson | Skövde | 3:03:44.1102330 | 44.3p | |
3 | Camilla Josefsson | Tranemo IF | 3:23:34.1221320 | 39.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Christoffer Johansson | Ulricehamn | 2:34:46.928560 | 54.0p | |
2 | Peter Bengtsson | No Club | 2:38:49.952860 | 52.4p | |
3 | Marcus Ragnhem | Axa SC | 2:40:34.963380 | 51.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Ahlrik | Tidaholm SOK Sisu | 1:10:16.421500 | 58.0p | |
2 | Julia Eriksson | Hestra IF | 1:23:54.503340 | 48.5p | |
3 | Amanda Lind | Hestra IF | 1:26:38.519750 | 47.0p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Valter Blomberg | GSK bedriftsidrettslag | 59:38.357700 | 68.3p | |
2 | Carl Montan | Tranemo IF | 1:06:13.397250 | 61.5p | |
3 | Gustav Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 1:10:15.421490 | 58.0p | |
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Hefte | Åsk | 1:16:24.458390 | ||
2 | Pia Henrik-klemens | No Club | 1:23:00.497950 | ||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nicklas Ekberg | Axa SC | 1:18:23.470200 | ||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Öjerhed | Borås GIF | 26:17.157680 | 64.7p | |
2 | Malin Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 29:05.174400 | 58.5p | |
3 | Helena Persson | Ulricehamn | 38:44.232300 | 44.0p | |
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lykke Eriksson | Tranemo IF | 29:03.174280 | 58.6p | |
2 | Anders Clas Persson | Fjällälgens IF | 35:24.212360 | 48.1p |