30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 2:00:33.723200 | ||
2 | Tage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 2:03:29.740800 | ||
3 | Lars Åke Sjökvist | OK Norrvirdarna | 2:11:47.790600 | ||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:27:38.525700 | 77.1p | |
2 | Emil Ekman | Nässjö SF | 1:29:36.537500 | 75.5p | |
3 | Linus Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:34:37.567600 | 71.5p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 1:19:56.479500 | 84.6p | |
2 | Markus Jönsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:20:38.483700 | 83.8p | |
3 | David Lingfors | IF Hallby SOK | 1:26:20.517900 | 78.3p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 1:45:19.631800 | 64.2p | |
2 | Torsten Åhman | Nässjö SF | 2:10:37.783600 | 51.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 57:44.346300 | 74.2p | |
2 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 1:00:13.361200 | 71.1p | |
3 | Jesper Säilä | Nässjö SF | 1:01:13.367200 | 70.0p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 33:48.202700 | 62.8p | |
2 | Julia Norén | Landsbro IF SK | 34:58.209700 | 60.7p | |
3 | Frida Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 36:55.221400 | 57.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carolina Karlsson | Eksjö SOK | 31:26.188500 | 67.5p | |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 33:35.201400 | 63.2p | |
3 | Emma Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 36:32.219100 | 58.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Gustafsson | IK Vista | 38:17.229600 | 55.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:20.97900 | ||
2 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 17:19.103800 | ||
3 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 17:36.105500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hannah Björnlinger | IK Vista | 16:14.97300 | ||
2 | Johanna Lindgren | IF Hallby SOK | 17:08.102700 | ||
3 | Julia Persson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:44.106300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 16:37.99600 | ||
2 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:52.101100 | ||
3 | Tobias Norrlin | Alvesta SOK | 17:10.102900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Persson | Nässjö SF | 13:46.82500 | ||
2 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 14:09.84800 | ||
3 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 15:24.92300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:22.92100 | ||
2 | Olivia Lindqvist | Landsbro IF SK | 18:17.109600 | ||
3 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 19:12.115100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 10:57.65600 | ||
2 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 11:53.71200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 12:09.72800 | ||
2 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:17.73600 | ||
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 13:31.81000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Persson | Nässjö SF | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:24.62300 | ||
3 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:52.65100 |