12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 38:05.228400 | 73.1p | |
2 | Theo Odenryd | Järbo IF | 40:07.240600 | 69.4p | |
3 | Emil Ivarsson | Åmots SK | 43:31.261000 | 64.0p | |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rikard Claesson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 37:25.224400 | 74.4p | |
2 | Jan Östlund | Valbo Aif | 37:33.225200 | 74.1p | |
3 | Sven Persson | Årsunda IF | 38:14.229300 | 72.8p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 21:34.129300 | ||
2 | Kristin Persson | Hedesunda IF | 22:44.136300 | ||
3 | Erika Blixt | Järbo IF | 23:59.143800 | ||
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emmy Thelberg | Valbo Aif | 19:55.119400 | 60.0p | |
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 22:15.133400 | 53.7p | |
3 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 22:56.137500 | 52.1p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Blomfeldt | Gävle SK | 22:31.135000 | 53.1p | |
2 | Annelie Andersson | Ockelbo SK | 23:21.140000 | 51.2p | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leo Larsen | Sundbybergs IK | 19:23.116200 | ||
2 | Kevin Ståhl | Järbo IF | 21:00.125900 | ||
3 | Jens Rönnols | Sundbybergs IK | 21:04.126300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 12:09.72800 | ||
2 | Ida Persson | Ockelbo SK | 13:17.79600 | ||
3 | Emma Hållström | Valbo Aif | 14:18.85700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Magnusson | Gävle SK | 14:05.84400 | ||
2 | Amanda Olsson | Årsunda IF | 16:37.99600 | ||
3 | Malin Ekman | Hedesunda IF | 17:29.104800 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Eriksson | Högbo GOIF | 12:21.74000 | ||
2 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 12:29.74800 | ||
3 | Emma Bengtsson | Årsunda IF | 13:22.80100 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Andersson | Storviks IF | 12:41.76000 | ||
2 | Lina Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 12:43.76200 | ||
3 | Olivia Sörling | Hedesunda IF | 12:56.77500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Bywall | Högbo GOIF | 13:08.78700 | ||
2 | Per Westin | Ockelbo SK | 13:17.79600 | ||
3 | Emil Hodin | Årsunda IF | 13:25.80400 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Höglund | Järbo IF | 12:51.77000 | ||
2 | Simon Zetterberg | Valbo Aif | 13:00.77900 | ||
3 | Andreas Persson | Stensätra SK | 14:04.84300 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joakim Ståhl | Järbo IF | 11:49.70800 | ||
2 | Axel Johansson | Storviks IF | 11:52.71100 | ||
3 | Johannes Thuresson | Årsunda IF | 12:41.76000 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hållström | Valbo Aif | 11:15.67400 | ||
2 | August Östlund | Hedesunda IF | 11:17.67600 | ||
3 | Tobias Johansson | Gävle SK | 12:27.74600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Wallin | Järbo IF | 7:37.45600 | ||
2 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Ella Georgsson | Kungsgårdens SK | 8:50.52900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Lindström | Högbo GOIF | 7:13.43200 | ||
2 | Maja Larsson | Ockelbo SK | 7:53.47200 | ||
2 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 7:53.47200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Danielsson | Högbo GOIF | 6:19.37800 | ||
2 | Adam Hodin | Årsunda IF | 6:55.41400 | ||
3 | Axel Åslund | Hedesunda IF | 7:34.45300 |