42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johannesson | Söderhamns SK | 3:09:03.1134200 | 51.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lisa Nylander | Stockviks SF | 2:26:57.881600 | 66.8p | |
2 | Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:32:13.913200 | 64.5p | |
3 | Inga-Lill Persson | IFK Umeå | 2:42:53.977200 | 60.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Lundgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:53:59.1043800 | 56.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 2:48:36.1011500 | 58.2p | |
2 | Birgitta Tysklind | Norrfors IK | 2:57:29.1064800 | 55.3p | |
3 | Lena Olsson | Umedalens IF | 3:13:57.1163600 | 50.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Fjellner | Sorsele SK | 3:18:54.1193300 | 49.3p | |
2 | Barbro Olofsson | Sorsele SK | 3:29:48.1258700 | 46.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elisabeth Moritz | Team Esplanad | 3:35:03.1290200 | 45.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Berggren | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:14:33.807200 | 72.9p | |
2 | Jan Fjällstedt | Umeå OK | 2:26:28.878700 | 67.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Peter Edén | IFK Umeå | 1:55:26.692500 | 85.0p | |
2 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 1:55:41.694000 | 84.8p | |
3 | Jonas Fjällstedt | Volvo FK | 1:56:45.700400 | 84.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Vatn | Nittendal Norge | 2:09:26.776500 | 75.8p | |
2 | Mikael Berglund | Team Esplanad | 2:09:31.777000 | 75.8p | |
3 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 2:15:08.810700 | 72.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:12:18.793700 | 74.2p | |
2 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 2:25:27.872600 | 67.5p | |
3 | Torbjörn Jonsson | IFK Umeå | 2:26:06.876500 | 67.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sven-Bertil Grundström | Ammarnäs IF | 2:13:15.799400 | 73.6p | |
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:18:31.831000 | 70.8p | |
3 | Sven Erik Harr | Team Esplanad | 2:21:53.851200 | 69.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Olof Danielsson | Fredrika IK | 2:21:23.848200 | 69.4p | |
2 | Sune Wiklund | Volvo FK | 2:26:54.881300 | 66.8p | |
3 | Svante Sandin | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:31:12.907100 | 64.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:25:18.871700 | 67.5p | |
2 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 2:29:56.899500 | 65.4p | |
3 | Dan Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 2:31:46.910500 | 64.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars Nilsson | Team Esplanad | 2:32:07.912600 | 64.5p | |
2 | Sven-Olof Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:34:40.927900 | 63.4p | |
3 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 2:36:26.938500 | 62.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mona Andersson | IK Studenterna | 2:53:11.1039000 | 56.7p | |
2 | Maria Lundgren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:01:22.1088100 | 54.1p | |
3 | Åsa Johansson | IFK Umeå | 3:05:45.1114400 | 52.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Ahlgren | IK Studenterna | 2:29:23.896200 | 65.7p | |
2 | Janne Engman | Volvo FK | 2:33:08.918700 | 64.1p | |
3 | Marcus Lindgren | IFK Umeå | 2:34:33.927200 | 63.5p | |
3 | Martin Rölin | IFK Umeå | 2:34:33.927200 | 63.5p |