2023-04-22 | ||||||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
29 | Lisa Hörnqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07:31.765090 | 59.3p | ||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
3.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:49.76860 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:14.85300 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
9 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:22.92140 | |||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:32.87180 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.25km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:37.21600 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:33.21200 | |||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:25.20400 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:56.53500 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:47.52600 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:49.40800 | |||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
46km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
45 | Gustaf Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:13:14.1159300 | 57.6p | ||||
47 | Alexander Rönnbäck | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:17:03.1182200 | 56.5p | ||||
49 | Roger Niemi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:18:00.1187900 | 56.2p | ||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:53.89210 | |||||
2023-03-31 | ||||||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Einar Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:51.41000 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Alma Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:23.26200 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Arvid Persson Strand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:20.25900 | |||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:28:55.893400 | 59.5p | ||||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:31.441000 | 63.8p | ||||
23km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Jens Kärrman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:56.443500 | 63.4p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Kristian Fredriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:33:41.922000 | 60.1p | ||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
22km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:47:14.643320 | 45.9p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
36 | Erik Jarl | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:00:48.724700 | 66.9p | ||||
97 | Gustaf Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:20:40.843900 | 55.8p | ||||
107 | Andreas Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:24:25.866400 | 54.1p | ||||
149 | Jan-Christer Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:49:50.1018900 | 44.9p | ||||
152 | Lennart Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:51:53.1031200 | 44.3p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:13:25.440400 | 55.3p | ||||
6 | Alva Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:14:02.444100 | 54.8p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Lundholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 52:30.314900 | 77.3p | ||||
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 55:59.335800 | 72.5p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:15:34.813300 | 57.0p | ||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 20:58.125700 | |||||
2023-01-22 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stridsman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:35.15400 | |||||
2 | Hilda Ramström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36.15500 | |||||
5 | Iris Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:46.16500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Märta Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:23.14200 | |||||
4 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:36.15500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Engström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:21.14000 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Karl-axel Utterström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:20.13900 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Signe Nyström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:07.12600 | |||||
8 | Ellen Bergkvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:14.13300 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thelma Falk | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:47.10600 | |||||
2 | Tilda Sundqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:52.11100 | |||||
6 | Vilma Kuokkanen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:59.11800 | |||||
14 | Elsa Gustafsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29.14800 | |||||
14 | Molly Hedenström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:29.14800 | |||||
0.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ole Breistrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:55.11400 |
1 | Nikolaj Riekkola | 81.2p |
2 | Simon Markström | 77.3p |
3 | Martin Lundholm | 75.7p |
4 | Hanna Lundberg | 75.5p |
5 | Tim Lundberg | 72.9p |
6 | Emil Simu | 67.5p |
7 | Tor Kronholm | 65.4p |
8 | Erik Jarl | 65.0p |
9 | Sara Brännström | 55.7p |
10 | Lisa Hörnqvist | 54.7p |
11 | Alexander Rönnbäck | 54.1p |
12 | Jerker Jakobsson | 53.0p |
13 | Jan-Christer Mäki | 42.2p |
Hanna Lundberg | 134 st |
Simon Markström | 133 st |
Emil Simu | 126 st |
Julia Virtala | 117 st |
Rebecca Persson | 113 st |
Sara Brännström | 102 st |
Vendela Henriksson | 97 st |
Emil Edman | 91 st |
Ella Turesson | 90 st |
Tim Lundberg | 89 st |
Albert Marjeta | 84 st |
Elias Forss | 80 st |
Elin Edman | 79 st |
Ida Sundström | 79 st |
Saga Törngren | 76 st |
Ella Larsson | 70 st |
Erik Edman | 68 st |
Nikolaj Riekkola | 68 st |
Valter Eriksson | 59 st |
Isabell Åberg | 57 st |
Kronanloppet | 2024-01-13 |
Gjutarens Vinterspel | 2023-03-19 |
Kronanloppet | 2023-01-14 |
Kronanloppet | 2022-01-22 |
Kronanloppet | 2020-01-11 |
Kronanloppet | 2019-01-12 |
Luleå Gjutarens Vinterspel | 2018-02-11 |
Kronanloppet | 2018-01-13 |
Luleå Gjutarens Vinterspel | 2017-02-12 |
Kronanloppet | 2017-01-21 |
Luleå Gjutarens Vinterspel | 2016-02-07 |
Kronanloppet | 2016-01-24 |
Luleå Gjutarens Vinterspel | 2015-02-08 |
Kronanloppet | 2015-01-06 |
Luleå Gjutarens Vinterspel | 2014-03-22 |
Kronanloppet | 2014-01-12 |
Luleå Gjutarens Vinterspel | 2013-01-13 |
Kronanloppet | 2013-01-05 |
Luleå Gjutarens Vinterspel | 2012-01-08 |
Kronanloppet | 2012-01-07 |