2023-09-02 | ||||||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 1:08:29.410800 | 70.1p | ||||
2023-08-13 | ||||||||
22km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
8 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 1:06:17.397600 | |||||
2023-08-12 | ||||||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 24:22.146100 | |||||
2023-06-07 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS | 1:08:32.411100 | 66.0p | ||||
2023-05-17 | ||||||||
26km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 1:13:28.440700 | 66.2p | ||||
2023-05-10 | ||||||||
25km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 1:03:17.379600 | 69.4p | ||||
2023-04-22 | ||||||||
35km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
14 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 1:34:28.566710 | 86.6p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 1:31:19.547810 | 77.3p | ||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
23 | Edvin Schön | Täby IS SK | 1:30:24.542350 | 77.9p | ||||
28 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 1:32:15.553480 | 76.7p | ||||
2023-04-02 | ||||||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
3 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 12:21.74030 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.05km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 3:03.18200 | |||||
2023-04-01 | ||||||||
1.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 6:02.36100 | |||||
2023-03-31 | ||||||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 3:49.22800 | |||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Magnus Burling | Täby IS SK | 2:11:08.786700 | 74.2p | ||||
2023-03-25 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Leo Leckne Mörck | Täby IS SK | 32:55.197420 | 66.2p | ||||
16 | Casey Rusdal | Täby IS SK | 40:42.244120 | 53.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 31:24.188390 | 69.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 19:11.115090 | |||||
34 | Ellen Conrad | Täby IS SK | 22:29.134840 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 19:06.114530 | |||||
15 | Josefin Kjellberg | Täby IS SK | 26:33.159200 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 16:17.97690 | |||||
33 | Liam Brown | Täby IS SK | 17:56.107570 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
29 | Rowen Sherbo | Täby IS SK | 17:49.106880 | |||||
30 | Charlie Webber | Täby IS SK | 22:27.134670 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Alma Thelaus | Täby IS SK | 13:11.79040 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Emma Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 13:29.80810 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 10:54.65380 | |||||
9 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 11:01.66010 | |||||
22 | Ella Furestad | Täby IS SK | 12:29.74880 | |||||
35 | Elsie Ledin | Täby IS SK | 13:07.78610 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:47.58600 | |||||
24 | Moa Persson | Täby IS SK | 12:27.74670 | |||||
36 | Vendela Tängerstad | Täby IS SK | 13:45.82420 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 12:17.73670 | |||||
20 | Louie Leback | Täby IS SK | 13:03.78230 | |||||
24 | Isak Persson | Täby IS SK | 13:36.81510 | |||||
26 | Tor Johansson | Täby IS SK | 13:46.82540 | |||||
28 | Edvin Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 14:04.84360 | |||||
31 | Rasmus Hermansson | Täby IS SK | 14:39.87810 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
16 | Lukas Marklund Jonsson | Täby IS SK | 12:19.73800 | |||||
38 | Set Käller Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 24:23.146240 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Noah Ahlbäck Agréus | Täby IS SK | 13:50.82960 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Abraham Lewis Dawson | Täby IS SK | 9:27.56610 | |||||
13 | Colter Anderson | Täby IS SK | 9:36.57530 | |||||
16 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 9:54.59310 | |||||
22 | Scott Reed | Täby IS SK | 10:07.60660 | |||||
32 | Kai Mcewen Redman | Täby IS SK | 10:37.63630 | |||||
51 | Euell Brown | Täby IS SK | 12:52.77140 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Tyra Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 10:00.59950 | |||||
26 | Iris Montalto | Täby IS SK | 13:39.81870 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 8:01.48000 | |||||
34 | Freja Ericsson | Täby IS SK | 11:16.67570 | |||||
36 | Elsa Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 11:32.69150 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Oscar Bergendahl | Täby IS SK | 9:02.54150 | |||||
27 | Harry Ahlgren | Täby IS SK | 11:20.67920 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 7:34.45360 | |||||
24 | Wilhelm Waldner | Täby IS SK | 10:33.63210 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Per Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 39:45.238430 | 54.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Täby IS SK | 18:41.112000 | 51.3p | ||||
3 | Johan Furestad | Täby IS SK | 21:04.126380 | 45.5p | ||||
2023-03-18 | ||||||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | ||||||
4 | Ivar Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | ||||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Elsa Edwarsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
9 | Tyra Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | ||||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | ||||||
3 | Alma Thelaus | Täby IS SK | ||||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Wilhelm Waldner | Täby IS SK | ||||||
6 | Harry Ahlgren | Täby IS SK | ||||||
7 | Oscar Bergendahl | Täby IS SK | ||||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
8 | Rasmus Hermansson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
10 | Isak Persson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
11 | Melker Palmgren | Täby IS SK | ||||||
2023-03-12 | ||||||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 8:20.49900 | |||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Hans Rimbe | Täby IS SK | 3:07:36.1125500 | 47.6p | ||||
32 | Johan Moquist | Täby IS SK | 3:16:04.1176300 | 45.3p | ||||
2023-02-19 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
139 | Simon Lardner | Täby IS SK | 3:20:00.1199900 | 37.9p | ||||
- | Kristian Ljungblad | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
- | Olle Wängdahl | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-18 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 2:33:36.921500 | 69.5p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 2:12:03.792200 | 83.9p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 17:11.103050 | |||||
3 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 17:26.104510 | |||||
5 | Agnes Ledin | Täby IS SK | 18:15.109400 | |||||
6 | Ellen Conrad | Täby IS SK | 20:15.121470 | |||||
7 | Josefin Kjellberg | Täby IS SK | 23:56.143550 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 13:43.82220 | |||||
3 | Elma Wettermark | Täby IS SK | 23:05.138440 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 13:58.83710 | |||||
4 | Ted Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 14:35.87410 | |||||
5 | Albin Persson | Täby IS SK | 16:03.96230 | |||||
8 | Victor Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 16:39.99870 | |||||
9 | Viktor Graufelds | Täby IS SK | 17:18.103700 | |||||
10 | Erik Rosenquist | Täby IS SK | 18:57.113600 | |||||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 12:08.72740 | |||||
2 | Anders Lavén | Täby IS SK | 15:01.90000 | |||||
4 | Per Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 17:11.103030 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 11:52.71180 | |||||
3 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 12:34.75350 | |||||
4 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 12:34.75380 | |||||
7 | Moa Persson | Täby IS SK | 13:38.81790 | |||||
14 | Ella Furestad | Täby IS SK | 15:24.92350 | |||||
16 | Vendela Tängerstad | Täby IS SK | 16:41.100040 | |||||
17 | Pereira Haylie Eriksson | Täby IS SK | 17:38.105700 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 11:10.66960 | |||||
10 | Noah Ahlbäck Agréus | Täby IS SK | 15:56.95550 | |||||
15 | Vilhelm Askehed | Täby IS SK | 18:30.110980 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 9:56.59590 | |||||
2 | Emma Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 10:32.63140 | |||||
4 | Alma Thelaus | Täby IS SK | 11:03.66270 | |||||
15 | Lykke Wåglund | Täby IS SK | 14:09.84880 | |||||
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 9:20.55960 | |||||
4 | Edvin Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 9:42.58160 | |||||
9 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 10:42.64130 | |||||
10 | Lukas Marklund Jonsson | Täby IS SK | 10:46.64520 | |||||
17 | Rasmus Hermansson | Täby IS SK | 11:41.70030 | |||||
18 | Melker Palmgren | Täby IS SK | 12:04.72330 | |||||
19 | Isak Persson | Täby IS SK | 12:15.73490 | |||||
21 | Edvin Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 12:40.75960 | |||||
25 | Noah Fagerberg | Täby IS SK | 16:42.100170 | |||||
- | Viktor Sjögren | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 7:05.42470 | |||||
2 | Iris Montalto | Täby IS SK | 7:07.42620 | |||||
3 | Tyra Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 8:45.52490 | |||||
6 | Elin Wrahme | Täby IS SK | 9:03.54280 | |||||
9 | Freja Ericsson | Täby IS SK | 10:51.65000 | |||||
- | Elsa Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Oscar Bergendahl | Täby IS SK | 7:54.47350 | |||||
6 | -tom- Caesar Wester -tom- | Täby IS SK | 8:34.51350 | |||||
8 | Harry Ahlgren | Täby IS SK | 9:05.54470 | |||||
13 | Alexander Dahling | Täby IS SK | 9:27.56670 | |||||
16 | Theodor Dahling | Täby IS SK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
17 | Lewi Nielsen | Täby IS SK | 12:08.72750 | |||||
18 | Eskil Rosengren | Täby IS SK | 15:16.91580 | |||||
- | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
27 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 2:47:16.1003500 | 71.1p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Magnus Burling | Täby IS SK | 2:40:58.965700 | 74.9p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
48 | Amanda Lönngren | Täby IS SK | 5:03:13.1819200 | 34.3p | ||||
2023-02-12 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
55 | Olle Wängdahl | Täby IS SK | 2:45:45.994400 | 62.0p | ||||
94 | Simon Blüchert | Täby IS SK | 3:18:25.1190400 | 49.9p | ||||
107 | Ivar Lövefors | Täby IS SK | 3:43:34.1341300 | 43.4p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Björn Lindgren | Täby IS SK | 2:42:44.976300 | 63.4p | ||||
20 | Henrik Krook | Täby IS SK | 2:48:07.1008600 | 60.9p | ||||
33 | Anders Lövefors | Täby IS SK | 3:16:55.1181400 | 50.3p | ||||
44 | Henrik Ljungberg | Täby IS SK | 4:01:15.1447400 | 39.7p | ||||
2023-02-11 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Jeanette Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 3:45:33.1353200 | 36.0p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
347 | Elin Thunborg | Täby IS SK | 4:32:19.1633800 | 29.9p | ||||
409 | Jonny Sigemo | Täby IS SK | 5:18:05.1908400 | 25.0p | ||||
410 | Maria Fransson | Täby IS SK | 5:18:07.1908600 | 25.0p | ||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
41 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 2:21:16.847500 | 61.9p | ||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:39.57800 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 10:09.60800 | |||||
5 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 12:37.75600 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Elsa Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 7:04.42300 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 6:23.38200 | |||||
2023-02-05 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
9 | Johan Fessé | Täby IS SK | 2:32:31.915000 | 51.2p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
46 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 2:12:04.792320 | 65.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
58 | Jacob Blinke | Täby IS SK | 3:30:09.1260860 | 38.5p | ||||
60 | Lennart Öman | Täby IS SK | 3:31:13.1267290 | 38.3p | ||||
2023-02-04 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
10 | Mikael Höök | Täby IS SK | 2:26:58.881700 | 53.7p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Magnus Burling | Täby IS SK | 1:58:21.710000 | 70.1p | ||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Jeanette Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 3:22:23.1214200 | 37.0p | ||||
2023-02-01 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 32:57.197660 | 84.8p | ||||
102 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 37:21.224000 | 76.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
34 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 28:11.169050 | 66.1p | ||||
2023-01-29 | ||||||||
14.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 40:42.244100 | 69.5p | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 4:39.27800 | |||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Emma Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 24:12.145100 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ted Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 15:41.94000 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 11:24.68300 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
4 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 10:31.63000 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
3 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 11:03.66200 | |||||
4 | Edvin Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 12:00.71900 | |||||
6 | Louie Leback | Täby IS SK | 12:41.76000 | |||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 9:36.57500 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Oscar Bergendahl | Täby IS SK | 6:04.36300 | |||||
7 | Harry Ahlgren | Täby IS SK | 7:07.42600 | |||||
2023-01-28 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Mathilda Welin Brook | Täby IS SK | 3:28:08.1248741 | 42.6p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
32 | Magnus Burling | Täby IS SK | 2:16:21.818025 | 70.1p | ||||
2023-01-21 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Anna Dandenell | Täby IS SK | 2:49:22.1016100 | 45.5p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
135 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 2:07:41.766000 | 63.0p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
101 | Hans Rimbe | Täby IS SK | 2:45:28.992700 | 46.7p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Jan Marstorp | Täby IS SK | 2:54:11.1045000 | 44.0p | ||||
2023-01-15 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Björn Lindgren | Täby IS SK | 2:13:42.802100 | 66.3p | ||||
2023-01-14 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Per Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 25:28.152740 | 59.4p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 18:22.110170 | |||||
9 | Josefin Kjellberg | Täby IS SK | 25:01.150050 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 15:24.92390 | |||||
12 | Petter Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 17:43.106290 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Mia Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 10:15.61400 | |||||
11 | Emma Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 12:30.74960 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 7:59.47880 | |||||
7 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 9:04.54360 | |||||
9 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 9:19.55840 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 20:45.124430 | 21.0p | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 10:11.61010 | |||||
5 | Louie Leback | Täby IS SK | 11:24.68350 | |||||
6 | Edvin Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 11:42.70170 | |||||
- | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 7:53.47280 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Elsa Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 9:07.54620 | |||||
- | Tyra Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Oscar Bergendahl | Täby IS SK | 7:55.47470 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 24:56.149530 | |||||
18 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 28:02.168100 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 29:12.175150 | 44.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
36 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 25:23.152270 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 20:15.121480 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 16:34.99330 | |||||
11 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 18:03.108230 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 15:58.95740 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
14 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 15:27.92670 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Alma Thelaus | Täby IS SK | 10:23.62260 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
12 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 9:46.58510 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 8:56.53540 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
20 | Elsa Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 8:14.49370 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 5:04.30370 | |||||
2023-01-08 | ||||||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
50 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:19:23.476260 | 64.6p | ||||
56 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:21:00.485950 | 63.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 1:02:17.373610 | 81.3p | ||||
20 | Edvin Schön | Täby IS SK | 1:02:29.374870 | 81.0p | ||||
23 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 1:02:37.375680 | 80.8p | ||||
62 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 1:06:28.398730 | 76.4p | ||||
120 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 1:17:25.464480 | 66.1p | ||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 34:39.207860 | 55.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 19:52.119100 | |||||
19 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 22:53.137280 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
30 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 19:51.119040 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 17:55.107420 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Alma Thelaus | Täby IS SK | 12:01.72090 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 10:07.60600 | |||||
10 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 10:41.64020 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:18.55750 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 12:12.73150 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 10:32.63150 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 8:46.52540 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
18 | Elsa Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 9:58.59730 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 6:34.39310 | |||||
2023-01-07 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
17 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 33:48.202780 | 66.6p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 29:15.175460 | 76.0p | ||||
26 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 35:10.210980 | 64.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 27:27.164620 | 80.4p | ||||
67 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 32:47.196670 | 68.5p | ||||
- | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
- | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Edvin Schön | Täby IS SK | 27:47.166650 | 79.6p | ||||
24 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 27:51.167080 | 79.4p | ||||
53 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 29:55.179490 | 74.4p | ||||
2023-01-02 | ||||||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 14:25.86400 | 53.9p | ||||
11 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 17:21.104000 | 44.8p | ||||
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Maja Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 19:19.115800 | 40.3p | ||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 8:01.48000 | |||||
2022-12-27 | ||||||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 27:44.166300 | 74.1p | ||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Per Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 36:16.217500 | 56.7p | ||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 16:25.98400 | |||||
7 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 17:23.104200 | |||||
8 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 17:56.107500 | |||||
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 14:53.89200 | |||||
3.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 10:21.62000 | |||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 6:16.37500 | |||||
2022-12-10 | ||||||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 7:30.44900 | |||||
12 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 8:00.47900 | |||||
20 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 8:26.50500 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 3:40.21900 | |||||
2022-09-11 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 1:41:10.606930 | 68.9p | ||||
2022-09-10 | ||||||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | 20:46.124570 | |||||
2022-08-27 | ||||||||
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
47 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 1:52:04.672300 | 89.5p | ||||
2022-08-14 | ||||||||
40km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
25 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 1:42:55.617400 | 71.8p | ||||
2022-08-13 | ||||||||
20km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 43:37.261600 | 70.8p | ||||
15 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 45:09.270800 | 68.4p | ||||
10km, Rullskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 22:33.135200 | |||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
6.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 18:10.108990 | |||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
31km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
35 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 1:35:55.575470 | 55.4p | ||||
2022-04-23 | ||||||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 1:20:15.481400 | 67.3p | ||||
24km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
13 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 1:08:21.410000 | 77.7p | ||||
24 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 1:12:38.435720 | 73.6p | ||||
2022-04-10 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
- | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
24 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 49:58.299760 | 66.6p | ||||
27 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 50:19.301870 | 66.1p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
34 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 42:22.254170 | 78.9p | ||||
54 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 44:41.268030 | 74.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
2 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 39:35.237450 | 84.6p | ||||
3 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 39:35.237460 | 84.6p | ||||
20 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 41:54.251310 | 79.8p | ||||
2022-04-09 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
62 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 24:45.148450 | 64.0p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
23 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:26.140530 | 67.5p | ||||
29 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 24:07.144610 | 65.7p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 20:40.123910 | 76.1p | ||||
57 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 21:12.127180 | 74.2p | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 18:35.111440 | 84.2p | ||||
4 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 18:37.111690 | 84.0p | ||||
26 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 20:01.120000 | 78.5p | ||||
2022-04-08 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
16 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
46 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
60 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | ||||||
2 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | ||||||
9 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
47km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Simon Blüchert | Täby IS SK | 3:56:02.1416100 | 46.1p | ||||
2022-04-02 | ||||||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 2:22:01.852000 | 84.5p | ||||
55km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Stefan Tall | Täby IS SK | 3:50:15.1381400 | 48.4p | ||||
2022-03-19 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 34:30.206900 | 63.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 27:49.166880 | 78.1p | ||||
5 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 28:16.169500 | 76.9p | ||||
13 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 30:43.184220 | 70.9p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 35:16.211530 | 62.0p | ||||
7 | Per Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 39:09.234840 | 56.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 16:43.100260 | |||||
21 | Tyra Klingspor Lindblom | Täby IS SK | 20:43.124230 | |||||
25 | Frida Lord | Täby IS SK | 25:02.150100 | |||||
26 | Josefin Kjellberg | Täby IS SK | 28:41.172050 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
6 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 17:19.103850 | |||||
14 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 20:48.124720 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
22 | Albin Persson | Täby IS SK | 18:48.112790 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
4 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 13:42.82130 | |||||
22 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 16:26.98510 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
25 | Emma Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 12:59.77850 | |||||
39 | Lykke Wåglund | Täby IS SK | 16:23.98210 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 10:12.61140 | |||||
7 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 10:34.63350 | |||||
25 | Elsie Ledin | Täby IS SK | 12:21.74060 | |||||
31 | Ella Furestad | Täby IS SK | 12:52.77130 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 9:12.55120 | |||||
24 | Moa Persson | Täby IS SK | 11:13.67260 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 10:35.63490 | |||||
26 | Agnes Ledin | Täby IS SK | 10:39.63840 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 10:54.65340 | |||||
19 | Edvin Carlstein | Täby IS SK | 11:29.68810 | |||||
21 | Lukas Marklund Jonsson | Täby IS SK | 11:54.71330 | |||||
29 | Viktor Sjögren | Täby IS SK | 13:13.79280 | |||||
36 | Set Käller Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 19:24.116320 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 9:09.54810 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Axel Högberg | Täby IS SK | 8:55.53460 | |||||
10 | Ivar Ahlberg | Täby IS SK | 8:59.53850 | |||||
13 | Isak Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:24.56340 | |||||
15 | Ludvig Johansson | Täby IS SK | 9:35.57420 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 7:50.46980 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edward Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 7:04.42330 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
10 | Tor Johansson | Täby IS SK | 7:14.43330 | |||||
26 | Edvin Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 8:10.48970 | |||||
28 | Arvid Edwardsson | Täby IS SK | 8:13.49220 | |||||
29 | Melker Palmgren | Täby IS SK | 8:19.49820 | |||||
31 | Rasmus Hermansson | Täby IS SK | 8:25.50400 | |||||
33 | Isak Persson | Täby IS SK | 8:42.52180 | |||||
34 | Louie Leback | Täby IS SK | 8:47.52630 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Johansson | Täby IS SK | 16:31.99000 | 54.7p | ||||
2 | Johan Furestad | Täby IS SK | 20:17.121650 | 44.5p | ||||
2022-03-12 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
40 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 24:49.148840 | 76.5p | ||||
49 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 25:14.151370 | 75.2p | ||||
60 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 25:34.153310 | 74.2p | ||||
66 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 25:54.155330 | 73.2p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 22:56.137510 | 83.2p | ||||
40 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 24:44.148350 | 76.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
27 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 14:10.84920 | 66.4p | ||||
- | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2022-03-10 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
15 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | ||||||
45 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
61 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | ||||||
89 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | ||||||
9 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
41 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
12 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
2022-03-09 | ||||||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 50:22.302130 | 68.5p | ||||
20 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 52:30.314910 | 66.0p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
16 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 43:22.260190 | 78.2p | ||||
36 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 45:13.271290 | 75.4p | ||||
69 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 48:18.289770 | 71.1p | ||||
83 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 52:01.312070 | 66.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
40 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 34:55.209470 | 62.5p | ||||
2022-02-20 | ||||||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
28 | Michael Lyshöi | Täby IS SK | 3:35:17.1291600 | 40.0p | ||||
50km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
62 | RIchard Borgman | Täby IS SK | 3:33:37.1281600 | 40.4p | ||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
18 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
21 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
53 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil | ||||||||
7 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | ||||||
46 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | ||||||
57 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | ||||||
2022-02-19 | ||||||||
41km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Olle Wängdahl | Täby IS SK | 2:23:00.857900 | 60.4p | ||||
2022-02-18 | ||||||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
37 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 34:07.204660 | |||||
49 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 36:07.216670 | |||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
5 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 25:36.153580 | |||||
53 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 31:20.187960 | |||||
2022-02-13 | ||||||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
66 | Simon Blüchert | Täby IS SK | 4:42:03.1692200 | 40.1p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
19 | Rickard Winblad | Täby IS SK | 3:51:42.1390100 | 50.8p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 3:28:00.1247900 | 58.1p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
12 | Björn Lindgren | Täby IS SK | 3:15:07.1170600 | 63.1p | ||||
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
95 | Michael Lyshöj | Täby IS SK | 4:40:29.1682800 | 40.4p | ||||
186 | RIchard Borgman | Täby IS SK | 5:38:13.2029200 | 32.5p | ||||
204 | Staffan Gullman | Täby IS SK | 5:50:50.2104900 | 31.1p | ||||
2022-02-12 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
102 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 2:44:15.985440 | 51.8p | ||||
128 | Simon Blüchert | Täby IS SK | 3:19:09.1194860 | 41.2p | ||||
131 | Claes Hedin | Täby IS SK | 3:23:31.1221080 | 40.2p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
51 | Axel Von Sydow | Täby IS SK | 2:48:54.1013390 | 50.1p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
22 | Per-eric Grön | Täby IS SK | 3:14:44.1168370 | 42.3p | ||||
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 57:54.347320 | 75.4p | ||||
2 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 59:57.359600 | 72.8p | ||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
18 | Johan Fessé | Täby IS SK | 2:27:35.885400 | 50.4p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Björn Lindgren | Täby IS SK | 2:01:47.730600 | 62.8p | ||||
2022-02-06 | ||||||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
26 | Olle Wängdahl | Täby IS SK | 2:41:49.970800 | 56.6p | ||||
27 | Olle Lundqvist | Täby IS SK | 2:52:01.1032000 | 52.6p | ||||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
15 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 2:36:22.938100 | 58.9p | ||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
3 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | ||||||
41 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
6 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
15 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
16 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | ||||||
28 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | ||||||
46 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
71 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | ||||||
7 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | ||||||
16 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
2022-02-05 | ||||||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
11 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | 21:51.131000 | |||||
7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
7 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 19:23.116200 | |||||
2022-02-04 | ||||||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
24 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 34:38.207780 | 77.8p | ||||
35 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 35:17.211680 | 76.2p | ||||
49 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 36:13.217260 | 74.1p | ||||
66 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 39:21.236080 | 67.8p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 31:28.188790 | 86.3p | ||||
13 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 32:50.196930 | 82.4p | ||||
28 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 34:18.205760 | 78.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
11 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 20:16.121570 | 69.8p | ||||
39 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 21:57.131630 | 64.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
13 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 20:26.122550 | 69.3p | ||||
22 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 21:03.126240 | 67.1p | ||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
7 | Ted Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 15:46.94500 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 8:14.49300 | |||||
2022-01-30 | ||||||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
5 | Peter Alberius | Täby IS SK | 2:35:56.935500 | 47.6p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Helena Allgulander | Täby IS SK | 3:18:34.1191300 | 35.9p | ||||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
20 | Jonas Allgulander | Täby IS SK | 3:18:28.1190700 | 35.9p | ||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 35:33.213290 | 56.6p | ||||
- | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 28:14.169320 | 74.8p | ||||
2 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 28:57.173610 | 72.5p | ||||
3 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 31:03.186200 | 66.6p | ||||
4 | Oskar Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 34:37.207650 | 58.4p | ||||
- | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
9 | Mattias Johansson | Täby IS SK | 34:16.205530 | 59.1p | ||||
10.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Torgny Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 14:10.84950 | |||||
- | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 11:21.68020 | |||||
4 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 12:24.74380 | |||||
6 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 13:11.79050 | |||||
8 | Ted Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 14:56.89540 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Mia Lagerström | Täby IS SK | 9:00.53990 | |||||
- | Elsie Ledin | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Lovisa Nederheim | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Anna Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 7:23.44290 | |||||
- | Hedda Fochsen | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Agnes Ledin | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 7:51.47010 | |||||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
3 | Anton Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 6:56.41500 | |||||
- | Erik Rosenquist | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Nora Johansson | Täby IS SK | 8:28.50760 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Tom Båtelson | Täby IS SK | 7:51.47080 | |||||
3 | Edvin Sayago Jonsell | Täby IS SK | 8:11.49020 | |||||
11 | Wilhelm Waldner | Täby IS SK | 10:27.62660 | |||||
12 | Lukas Frans Höbinger | Täby IS SK | 10:29.62880 | |||||
2022-01-22 | ||||||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
81 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 1:58:59.713800 | 70.6p | ||||
190 | Markus Lundblad | Täby IS SK | 2:28:07.888600 | 52.3p | ||||
220 | Rickard Winblad | Täby IS SK | 2:47:20.1003900 | 44.6p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
42 | Michael Lyshöi | Täby IS SK | 3:46:08.1356700 | 30.8p | ||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
5.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
11 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 16:06.96500 | |||||
14 | Leo Leckne | Täby IS SK | 17:51.107000 | |||||
2022-01-16 | ||||||||
30km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
2 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 1:19:19.475860 | 85.7p | ||||
39 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 1:26:29.518850 | 76.6p | ||||
42 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 1:27:16.523540 | 75.7p | ||||
51 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 1:28:24.530330 | 74.5p | ||||
81 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | 1:32:50.556960 | 70.0p | ||||
105 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | 1:42:51.617020 | 61.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
6 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 43:16.259510 | 73.5p | ||||
21 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 46:11.277010 | 68.0p | ||||
52 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 49:21.296010 | 62.9p | ||||
- | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | ||||||
31 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
14 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
27 | Tove Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
17 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | ||||||
27 | Leo Karlöf | Täby IS SK | ||||||
51 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
64 | Hugo Fryxell | Täby IS SK | ||||||
1.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil | ||||||||
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | ||||||
23 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | ||||||
2022-01-15 | ||||||||
5.7km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
8 | Ellen Thermaenius | Täby IS SK | 20:21.122000 | |||||
3.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
2 | Carla Dovander | Täby IS SK | 13:32.81100 | |||||
5 | Elsie Ledin | Täby IS SK | 15:47.94600 |