10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emelie Stark | Nordingrå SK | 30:45.184410 | 66.9p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Hägglunds IOFK | 25:14.151390 | 81.4p | ||||
2 | Christoffer Wikström | Hägglunds IOFK | 28:59.173880 | 70.9p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Strömsten | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 26:55.161480 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Johan Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 29:47.178640 | 69.0p | ||||
10.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Svanebo | Stockviks SF | 24:03.144250 | 85.5p | ||||
2 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 25:24.152300 | 81.0p | ||||
3 | Magnus Engström | Stockviks SF | 25:35.153490 | 80.3p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Ström | Hägglunds IOFK | 16:58.101770 | |||||
2 | Linnea Hägglund | Hägglunds IOFK | 17:26.104550 | |||||
3 | Maja Westin | Nordingrå SK | 20:20.121990 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Vendela Westin | Remsle SK | 16:26.98520 | |||||
2 | Sanna Näslund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 16:48.100770 | |||||
3 | Frida Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 17:00.101970 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Nordstrand | Graninge-Alliansen | 14:43.88270 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 16:05.96450 | 61.3p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Wasell | Graninge-Alliansen | 15:12.91190 | 64.9p | ||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olle Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 14:59.89810 | |||||
2 | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 15:43.94270 | |||||
5.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niklas Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:15.85420 | |||||
2 | Erik Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 15:29.92840 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 9:07.54670 | |||||
2 | Filippa Wikström | Nordingrå SK | 10:11.61060 | |||||
3 | Anna Bäckström | Sollefteå SK | 10:47.64690 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Karlsson | Remsle SK | 8:24.50310 | |||||
2 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 8:37.51630 | |||||
3 | Lovisa Henning | Brännans IF | 8:58.53770 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hulda Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 8:12.49120 | |||||
2 | Maja Hagström | Anundsjö IF | 8:22.50170 | |||||
3 | Karin Österberg | Remsle SK | 8:24.50390 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Andersson | Remsle SK | 7:19.43800 | |||||
2 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 8:03.48220 | |||||
3 | Louise Håkansson | Junsele IF | 8:05.48420 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 8:48.52730 | |||||
2 | Albin Stark | Remsle SK | 8:49.52850 | |||||
3 | Anton Niederbach | Hägglunds IOFK | 9:18.55740 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johan Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 8:24.50300 | |||||
2 | Mathias Modin | Remsle SK | 8:26.50540 | |||||
3 | Elias Håkansson | Junsele IF | 9:33.57220 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Strömbäck | Nätra SK | 7:33.45240 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Modin | Remsle SK | 7:39.45860 | |||||
3 | Albin Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 7:59.47840 | |||||
2.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Sundin | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:03.42270 | |||||
2 | Lukas Sondell | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:34.45340 | |||||
3 | Love Norrby | Kramfors Alliansen | 7:39.45870 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Åsander | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:56.29550 | |||||
2 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:20.31980 | |||||
3 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå SK | 5:30.32960 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 4:28.26750 | |||||
2 | Maja Sjölund | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 4:49.28810 | |||||
3 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:56.29570 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 5:12.31100 | |||||
2 | Arvid Henning | Brännans IF | 5:39.33890 | |||||
3 | Petrus Jarl | Brännans IF | 8:20.49960 | |||||
1.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Johansson | Kramfors Alliansen | 3:57.23620 | |||||
2 | Rikard Westin | Remsle SK | 3:58.23730 | |||||
3 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå SK | 4:25.26450 |