20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Levin | Sävedalens AIK | 1:05:35.393400 | 75.0p | |
2 | Tobias Thorsson | IK Trenne | 1:06:21.398000 | 74.1p | |
3 | Karl Levin | Sävedalens AIK | 1:06:53.401200 | 73.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Josarp | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:05:08.390700 | 75.5p | |
2 | Jonas Johansson | IK Stern | 1:07:17.403600 | 73.1p | |
3 | Martin Beckman | OK Nackhe | 1:09:03.414200 | 71.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jan Nilsson | OK Nackhe | 1:08:46.412500 | 71.5p | |
2 | Joakim Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 1:25:21.512000 | 57.6p | |
3 | Lennart Matsson | Håby IF | 1:33:03.558200 | 52.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ove Thorsson | IK Trenne | 1:12:26.434500 | 67.9p | |
2 | Karl Johan Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 1:16:40.459900 | 64.1p | |
3 | Alf Johansson | FK Friskus Varberg | 1:17:28.464700 | 63.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maria Magnusson | Sävedalens AIK | 41:50.250900 | 67.7p | |
2 | Janni Axelsson | Göteborgs SK | 47:06.282500 | 60.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 39:03.234200 | 72.5p | |
2 | Carina Linderoth | Kungälvs OK | 40:56.245500 | 69.2p | |
3 | Lena Johansson | OK Nackhe | 44:38.267700 | 63.5p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Gustavsson | SK Hylte | 41:52.251100 | 67.7p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Lindén | SK Hylte | 22:02.132100 | ||
2 | Olivia Kristensson | SK Hylte | 23:12.139100 | ||
3 | Amanda Johansson | OK Nackhe | 24:15.145400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Frans Lindman | Krogsereds IK | 22:15.133400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Annie Andersson | Älekulla IF | 27:03.162200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilda Kristensson | SK Hylte | 15:15.91400 | ||
2 | Frida Gustafsson | SK Hylte | 16:57.101600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Johansson | Krogsereds IK | 13:08.78700 | ||
2 | Edvin Erlandsson | OK Skogsvindarna | 13:18.79700 | ||
3 | Andreas Andersson | SK Hylte | 13:37.81600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Wahlström | SK Hylte | 12:46.76500 | ||
2 | Simon Söderberg | SK Hylte | 14:09.84800 | ||
3 | August Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 14:18.85700 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Caroline Andersson | SK Hylte | 8:30.50900 | ||
2 | Erica Johansson | OK Löftan | 10:49.64800 | ||
3 | Johanna Johansson | OK Löftan | 12:55.77400 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Peter Svensson | IF Rigor | 8:12.49100 | ||
2 | Jakob Kristensson | SK Hylte | 10:04.60300 |