20km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 20 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 1:01:39.369810 | | 70.6p |
2 | H 20 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:01:48.370720 | +9.810 | 70.5p |
3 | H 20 | Johan Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 1:01:48.370730 | +9.820 | 70.5p |
4 | H 20 | Erik Öman | Hägglunds IOFK | 1:03:58.383700 | +2:18.13790 | 68.1p |
5 | D 20 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 1:08:32.411190 | +6:53.41280 | 63.5p |
6 | D 20 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 1:10:25.422410 | +8:46.52500 | 61.8p |
7 | D 20 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:10:28.422750 | +8:49.52840 | 61.8p |
8 | D 20 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:11:47.430670 | +10:08.60760 | 60.7p |
9 | H 20 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
9 | D 20 | Hilda Lagerlöf | IFK Umeå | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
11 | H 20 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11 | D 20 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
11 | D 20 | Jonna Sundling | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 15 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 28:26.170510 | | |
2 | H 15 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 29:32.177140 | +1:06.6530 | |
3 | H 16 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 29:32.177160 | +1:06.6550 | |
4 | H 15 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 29:33.177230 | +1:07.6620 | |
5 | H 16 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 29:43.178250 | +1:17.7640 | |
6 | H 16 | Felix Edvinsson | Lycksele IF | 30:28.182750 | +2:02.12140 | |
7 | H 16 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 30:28.182790 | +2:02.12180 | |
8 | H 15 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 31:23.188240 | +2:57.17630 | |
9 | H 15 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 32:00.191950 | +3:34.21340 | |
10 | D 15 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 33:24.200340 | +4:58.29730 | |
11 | D 15 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 33:53.203250 | +5:27.32640 | |
12 | D 15 | Saga Stenman | SK Järven | 35:40.213990 | +7:14.43380 | |
13 | H 16 | Sixten Walheim | IK Klintarna | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
14 | H 15 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 13 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 15:57.95610 | | |
2 | H 13 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 15:58.95710 | +1 | |
3 | H 13 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 15:59.95890 | +2.180 | |
4 | D 14 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 16:00.95920 | +3.210 | |
5 | H 14 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 16:01.96030 | +4.320 | |
6 | H 14 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 16:15.97410 | +18.1700 | |
7 | H 14 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 16:15.97420 | +18.1710 | |
8 | H 13 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 16:47.100680 | +50.4970 | |
9 | H 14 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 17:06.102540 | +1:09.6830 | |
10 | D 14 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 17:22.104180 | +1:25.8470 | |
11 | D 14 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 17:52.107160 | +1:55.11450 | |
12 | D 14 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 17:53.107270 | +1:56.11560 | |
13 | D 14 | Clara Forsman | IFK Umeå | 18:04.108320 | +2:07.12610 | |
14 | H 13 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 18:06.108520 | +2:09.12810 | |
15 | D 14 | Klara Yngvesson | IFK Umeå | 18:16.109570 | +2:19.13860 | |
16 | H 13 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 19:29.116860 | +3:32.21150 | |
17 | D 13 | Frida Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 19:38.117720 | +3:41.22010 | |
18 | H 14 | Patrik Appelblad | IFK Umeå | 20:59.125830 | +5:02.30120 | |
19 | D 14 | Vanessa Sundling | Tvärålund IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | H 12 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 12:27.74660 | | |
2 | H 12 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:27.74670 | +0 | |
3 | H 12 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 12:34.75310 | +6.550 | |
4 | H 11 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 12:54.77330 | +26.2570 | |
5 | H 11 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 12:58.77730 | +30.2970 | |
6 | H 11 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 13:00.77910 | +32.3150 | |
7 | H 12 | Kristoffer Forsberg | Bjurholms IF | 13:34.81370 | +1:07.6610 | |
8 | D 12 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 13:58.83750 | +1:30.8990 | |
9 | D 11 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 14:04.84350 | +1:36.9590 | |
10 | H 12 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 14:06.84530 | +1:38.9770 | |
11 | H 11 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 14:11.85000 | +1:43.10240 | |
12 | H 12 | Marcus Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 14:21.86060 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | H 12 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 14:33.87280 | +2:06.12520 | |
14 | H 11 | Helmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 14:44.88360 | +2:17.13600 | |
15 | D 12 | Jennifer Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 15:04.90300 | +2:36.15540 | |
16 | D 12 | Sandra Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 15:08.90770 | +2:41.16010 | |
17 | H 12 | Jacob Lulligan | Tavelsjö AIK | 15:10.90940 | +2:42.16180 | |
18 | D 12 | Johanna Junes | IFK Umeå | 15:18.91770 | +2:51.17010 | |
19 | D 12 | Malin Hedlund | Robertsfors IK | 15:28.92740 | +3:00.17980 | |
20 | H 11 | Victor Sehlstedt | Röbäcks SK | 16:05.96420 | +3:37.21660 | |
21 | H 11 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 16:38.99790 | +4:11.25030 | |
22 | H 12 | Oliver Granered | IFK Umeå | 16:48.100730 | +4:20.25970 | |
23 | H 11 | Jonas Bergdahl | Hissjö SK | 17:00.101940 | +4:32.27180 | |
24 | H 11 | Linus Ågren | Täfteå IK | 17:02.102170 | +4:35.27410 | |
25 | D 11 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 17:56.107560 | +5:28.32800 | |
26 | D 11 | Rut Lundman Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 18:58.113700 | +6:30.38940 | |
27 | H 11 | Hugo Hofverberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 22:01.132020 | +9:33.57260 | |
28 | D 12 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
28 | D 11 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
1.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | D 10 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:38.45770 | | |
2 | H 10 | Viktor Wallberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 7:46.46540 | +7.670 | |
3 | D 10 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 8:08.48730 | +29.2860 | |
4 | H 10 | Ludvig Oscarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 8:17.49680 | +39.3810 | |
5 | D 10 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 8:23.50290 | +45.4420 | |
6 | D 10 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 8:29.50870 | +51.5000 | |
7 | D 10 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 8:30.50920 | +51.5050 | |
8 | D 9 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 8:54.53370 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | H 9 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 9:03.54250 | +1:24.8380 | |
10 | H 10 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:23.56230 | +1:44.10360 | |
11 | H 9 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:43.58250 | +2:04.12380 | |
12 | H 9 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:45.58420 | +2:06.12550 | |
13 | D 9 | Lova Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 10:02.60100 | +2:23.14230 | |
14 | H 9 | Anthon Mattsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:22.62120 | +2:43.16250 | |
15 | H 10 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 10:23.62240 | +2:44.16370 | |
16 | D 9 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 10:28.62710 | +2:49.16840 | |
17 | D 10 | Alva Ferm | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:51.65010 | +3:12.19140 | |
18 | D 9 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:52.65140 | +3:13.19270 | |
19 | D 10 | Regina Norberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:08.66740 | +3:29.20870 | |
20 | D 9 | Signe Bornerberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:48.70740 | +4:09.24870 | |
21 | H 9 | William Hall | Röbäcks SK | 11:51.71050 | +4:12.25180 | |
22 | D 9 | Signe Bogmer | Hissjö SK | 12:50.76950 | +5:11.31080 | |
23 | D 9 | Wilma Nylander | Sävar IK | 12:56.77530 | +5:17.31660 | |
24 | H 9 | Robin Adolfsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
24 | H 10 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)