10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 26:36.159500 | | 73.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Joel Hultin | Garphyttans IF | 26:36.159520 | | 73.8p |
2 | Peter Andersson | IF Start | 27:38.165770 | +1:02.6150 | 71.0p |
3 | Bjarne Andersson | IF Start | 28:01.168040 | +1:25.8420 | 70.1p |
4 | Daniel Fredhe | Karlslunds IF SF | 28:29.170840 | +1:53.11220 | 68.9p |
5 | Tobias Landström | Bengtsfors Bois | 28:51.173060 | +2:15.13440 | 68.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mikael Jansson | Hällbybrunns IF | 31:01.186070 | | 63.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 15:03.90280 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Karlsson | Svennevads IF | 14:33.87210 | | |
2 | Henrik Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:42.88150 | +9.840 | |
3 | Johan Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 15:21.92050 | +48.4740 | |
4 | Linus Sjölund | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:40.93910 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Oscar Stridfeldt | Tunafors SK | 15:40.93950 | +1:07.6640 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Elin Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 9:48.58730 | | |
2 | Linnéa Egeryd | Wedevågs IF | 9:51.59010 | +2.180 | |
3 | Rebecca Fallqvist | Frövi IK | 11:22.68170 | +1:34.9340 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:41.46060 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Thomas Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 8:25.50480 | | |
2 | Simon Lundqvist | Garphyttans IF | 8:31.51010 | +5.430 | |
3 | Freddy Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 8:31.51070 | +5.490 | |
4 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 8:32.51110 | +6.530 | |
5 | Tobias Behrn | Garphyttans IF | 10:56.65580 | +2:30.15000 | |
6 | Emil Olsson | Svennevads IF | 10:57.65640 | +2:31.15060 | |
7 | Rasmus Olsson | Svennevads IF | 11:21.68050 | +2:55.17470 | |
8 | Emil Petersson | Wedevågs IF | 11:34.69380 | +3:08.18800 | |
9 | Emil Blomberg | Wedevågs IF | 11:55.71460 | +3:29.20880 | |
10 | Linus Dudal | Almby IK | 12:14.73360 | +3:48.22780 | |
11 | Anton Andersson | Frövi IK | 13:17.79640 | +4:51.29060 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jesper Norström | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 7:14.43390 | | |
2 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:24.44370 | +9.880 | |
3 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 7:37.45620 | +22.2130 | |
4 | Oskar Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 8:54.53320 | +1:39.9830 | |
5 | Jonatan Angergård | Garphyttans IF | 9:12.55100 | +1:57.11610 | |
6 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:00.59940 | +2:45.16450 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Larsson | Ställbergs IK | 5:10.30920 | | |
2 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 5:18.31700 | +7.680 | |
3 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 5:52.35100 | +41.4080 | |
4 | Moa Anhammer | Garphyttans IF | 6:43.40270 | +1:33.9250 | |
5 | Ella Andersson | Frövi IK | 7:27.44600 | +2:16.13580 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 4:42.28190 | | |
2 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 5:18.31760 | +35.3470 | |
3 | Jon Hammar | Garphyttans IF | 5:20.31910 | +37.3620 | |
4 | Ivan Gunnarsson | Frövi IK | 5:25.32430 | +42.4140 | |
5 | Jonathan Swartling | Garphyttans IF | 5:36.33510 | +53.5220 | |
6 | Johannes Green | Almby IK | 5:50.34970 | +1:07.6680 | |
7 | Oscar Hultman | Frövi IK | 5:51.35050 | +1:08.6760 | |
8 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 6:31.39050 | +1:48.10760 | |
9 | Lukas Fahlström | Garphyttans IF | 6:41.40020 | +1:58.11730 | |
10 | Martin Bergström | Garphyttans IF | 8:47.52690 | +4:05.24400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)