12.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kristian Tufvesson | IK Rex | 41:23.248240 | 76.9p | |
2 | Tobias Ölund | Vassunda IF | 1:00:58.365730 | 52.2p | |
3 | Thomas Johansson | Vassunda IF | 1:04:10.384930 | 49.6p | |
12.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Rune | Kungsgårdens SK | 41:46.250560 | 76.2p | |
2 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 44:09.264860 | 72.1p | |
3 | Martin Hagberg | Agnäs IK | 47:31.285070 | 67.0p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Karlsson | OK Borgen | 29:10.174910 | ||
2 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 30:00.179990 | ||
3 | Emma Sörgjerd | IK Rex | 34:23.206290 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ida Johansson | Storvreta IK | 28:20.169990 | 60.8p | |
2 | Maria Tuomi | Skogspojkarnas OK | 32:07.192650 | 53.6p | |
3 | Agnes Joelsson | Storvreta IK | 33:39.201880 | 51.2p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linus Englund Öhman | Tierps IF | 26:34.159310 | ||
2 | Jonas Ingard | IK Rex | 27:58.167720 | ||
3 | Ludwig Löthman | OK Borgen | 28:09.168840 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Thor | Vassunda IF | 20:10.120980 | ||
2 | Frida Lögdberg | IK Rex | 20:27.122660 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Totte Larsson | IK Rex | 18:57.113600 | ||
2 | Karl Ingard | IK Rex | 19:25.116480 | ||
3 | Erik Lundell | Kummelnäs SK | 31:48.190700 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Herbert | Brottby SK | 17:37.105680 | ||
2 | Sonja Karlson | Storvreta IK | 19:41.118030 | ||
3 | Johanna Axelsson | Storvreta IK | 19:56.119510 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:41.94090 | ||
2 | Anton Modin | Vassunda IF | 15:43.94280 | ||
3 | Johan Herbert | Brottby SK | 15:55.95440 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hanna Funke Jansson | Tierps IF | 19:23.116240 | ||
2 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 19:35.117430 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Axelsson | Storvreta IK | 18:31.111060 | ||
2 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 19:14.115350 | ||
3 | Samuel Linde | Månkarbo IF | 20:43.124290 |