15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Josefin Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 54:10.324900 | 67.5p | |
2 | Emma Musslinder | Falköpings AIK SK | 58:45.352400 | 62.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | John Börjesson | Hestra IF | 48:50.292900 | 74.8p | |
2 | Julius Källgård | OK Nackhe | 51:20.307900 | 71.2p | |
3 | Anton Johansson | Tranemo IF | 51:41.310000 | 70.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linus Källgård | OK Nackhe | 58:24.350300 | 62.6p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Sara Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 37:11.223000 | ||
2 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 37:13.223200 | ||
3 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 40:47.244600 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 31:36.189500 | ||
2 | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 31:41.190000 | ||
3 | Jonathan Engström | Borås GIF | 31:47.190600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 18:58.113700 | ||
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 19:21.116000 | ||
3 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 19:25.116400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alfred Boman | Tranemo IF | 17:10.102900 | ||
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 17:19.103800 | ||
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 17:22.104100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 13:38.81700 | ||
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 13:59.83800 | ||
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 15:13.91200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klara Ask | Skene Sim o IS | 12:09.72800 | ||
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:56.77500 | ||
2 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 12:56.77500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Backlund | Äspereds IF | 12:55.77400 | ||
2 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 13:19.79800 | ||
3 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 13:21.80000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 11:04.66300 | ||
2 | Kim Norberg | Filipstads SF | 11:22.68100 | ||
3 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 11:26.68500 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tove Wiik | Tvärreds IF | 4:36.27500 | ||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 3:29.20800 | ||
2 | Olle Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 4:06.24500 | ||
3 | Eskil Pettersson | Borås GIF | 5:10.30900 |