10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 24:41.148000 | | |
- | Gustav Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tobias Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 30:25.182400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 13:07.78600 | | |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:40.81900 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Catarina Larsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:53.95200 | +2:46.16500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:18.73700 | | 65.0p |
2 | Johanna Skalman | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:17.79600 | +59.5800 | 60.2p |
3 | Matilda Jonsson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:19.91800 | +3:01.18000 | 52.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Settlin | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:44.70300 | | 68.2p |
2 | Caroline Glännerud | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:58.71700 | +14.1300 | 66.9p |
3 | Hanna Larsson | Hybo AIK | 12:34.75300 | +50.4900 | 63.7p |
4 | Monica Wiklund | Hybo AIK | 13:04.78300 | +1:20.7900 | 61.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 11:30.68900 | | |
2 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 11:38.69700 | +8.700 | |
3 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:51.71000 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 12:22.74100 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 14:47.88600 | +3:17.19600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Isabelle Andersson | Järbo IF | 8:07.48600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ronja Hugg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:31.51000 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Julia Eriksson | Njutångers IF | 8:34.51300 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Melina Sundström | Njutångers IF | 8:47.52600 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Maja Savolainen | Jättendals IF | 9:36.57500 | +1:31.9000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alicia Persson | Stockviks SF | 6:31.39000 | | |
2 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:37.39600 | +6.500 | |
3 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 6:45.40400 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:53.41200 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 6:59.41800 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 7:11.43000 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 7:13.43200 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 7:15.43400 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 7:23.44200 | +52.5100 | |
10 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 7:26.44500 | +55.5400 | |
11 | Sofie Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 7:32.45100 | +1:01.6000 | |
12 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 7:35.45400 | +1:04.6300 | |
13 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 7:47.46600 | +1:16.7500 | |
14 | Hanna Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 8:28.50700 | +1:57.11600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 7:29.44800 | | |
2 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 7:42.46100 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 7:44.46300 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 7:47.46600 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 8:07.48600 | +38.3700 | |
6 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 8:23.50200 | +54.5300 | |
7 | William Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:35.51400 | +1:06.6500 | |
8 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:36.51500 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 8:49.52800 | +1:20.7900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:12.37100 | | |
2 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 6:15.37400 | +3.200 | |
3 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:29.38800 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 7:25.44400 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 7:27.44600 | +1:15.7400 | |
6 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 9:02.54100 | +2:50.16900 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leneli Grönoset | Näsvikens IK | 5:03.30200 | | |
2 | Julia Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 5:32.33100 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 6:08.36700 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Frida Bodén | Njutångers IF | 6:21.38000 | +1:18.7700 | |
5 | Louise Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 6:22.38100 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Troja Schönborg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:26.38500 | +1:23.8200 | |
7 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 6:37.39600 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Stockviks SF | 6:38.39700 | +1:35.9400 | |
9 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:52.41100 | +1:49.10800 | |
10 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 7:00.41900 | +1:57.11600 | |
11 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 8:20.49900 | +3:17.19600 | |
12 | Emma Eriksson | Delsbo IF | 9:06.54500 | +4:03.24200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 5:24.32300 | | |
2 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 5:34.33300 | +10.900 | |
3 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 5:51.35000 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 5:54.35300 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 6:03.36200 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 6:06.36500 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 6:17.37600 | +53.5200 | |
8 | Melwin Lövgren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:36.39500 | +1:12.7100 | |
9 | Johan Nordin | Hybo AIK | 6:55.41400 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Erik Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:01.42000 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Axel Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 7:15.43400 | +1:51.11000 | |
12 | Ville Holmqvist | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:41.46000 | +2:17.13600 | |
13 | Jonas Nordin | Hybo AIK | 7:45.46400 | +2:21.14000 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)