10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Lundström | Stockviks SF | 37:42.226100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Rusth | Alnö SK | 16:06.96500 | |||||
2 | Elin Sundberg | Stockviks SF | 18:43.112200 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
3 | Olivia Elffors | Lucksta IF | 19:40.117900 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 15:30.92900 | |||||
2 | Eddie Edström | Stockviks SF | 16:17.97600 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 17:02.102100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
4 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 17:08.102700 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Göransson | Stockviks SF | 17:44.106300 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
- | Filip Melander | Timrå SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jonathan Grahn | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | William Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 15:18.91700 | |||||
2 | Alicia Persson Alicia | Stockviks SF | 15:34.93300 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Sandra Wiig Sandra | IF Strategen | 17:26.104500 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
4 | Fanny Johansson Fanny | IF Strategen | 17:43.106200 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
5 | Elin Nilsson Elin | IF Strategen | 19:29.116800 | +4:11.25000 | ||||
- | Vendela Blom Vendela | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 14:38.87700 | |||||
2 | Arvid Aronsson | Stockviks SF | 14:41.88000 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Filip Åslin | Stockviks SF | 15:03.90200 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Pavel Häggström | Tynderö IK | 15:20.91900 | +42.4100 | ||||
5 | Philip Bouvin | Alnö SK | 16:22.98100 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
6 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 17:17.103600 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
7 | Oskar Forsgren | Fränsta IK | 18:06.108500 | +3:28.20700 | ||||
8 | Alfred Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 20:00.119900 | +5:22.32100 | ||||
- | Andreas Hamrin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Arnberg | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Rasmus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alina Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 10:16.61500 | |||||
2 | Emma Bouvin | Alnö SK | 10:18.61700 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 10:19.61800 | +3.200 | ||||
4 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 10:50.64900 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Wilma Norberg | Fränsta IK | 12:27.74600 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | David Ödmark | Stöde IF | 10:36.63500 | |||||
2 | Calle Lindell | Stockviks SF | 10:51.65000 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Filip Pallin | Alnö SK | 10:56.65500 | +20.1900 | ||||
4 | Danny Ersson | IF Strategen | 11:07.66600 | +31.3000 | ||||
5 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 11:36.69500 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
6 | Morris Rudberg | IF Strategen | 11:42.70100 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
7 | Gustav Grubb | Alnö SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
8 | Axel Aronsson | Matfors SK | 12:03.72200 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
9 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 12:08.72700 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
10 | Pär Lindström | Fränsta IK | 12:43.76200 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
11 | Erik Lenz | Matfors SK | 12:54.77300 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
12 | Per Albin Persson | IF Strategen | 13:02.78100 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
- | Filip Fahlström | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:13.43200 | |||||
2 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 7:54.47300 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 8:22.50100 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Stockviks SF | 8:46.52500 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
5 | Linn Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:53.53200 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
6 | Wilma Edin | IF Strategen | 10:20.61900 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
7 | Sofia Njurin | Njurunda SK | 15:12.91100 | +7:59.47800 | ||||
- | Linn Falk | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Emma Lindström | Fränsta IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 7:08.42700 | |||||
2 | Teodor Stenshagen | IF Strategen | 7:23.44200 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 7:27.44600 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 7:28.44700 | +20.1900 | ||||
5 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 7:39.45800 | +31.3000 | ||||
6 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:02.48100 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 8:06.48500 | +58.5700 | ||||
8 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:20.49900 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
9 | Jonathan Olsson | Stockviks SF | 8:55.53400 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
10 | Elias Hansen | IF Strategen | 9:07.54600 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
11 | Filip Mörsky | IF Strategen | 10:03.60200 | +2:55.17400 | ||||
12 | Jonas Paulsson | Njurunda SK | 10:38.63700 | +3:30.20900 | ||||
13 | Alexander Mattsson | Njurunda SK | 12:09.72800 | +5:01.30000 |