20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Sjölander | Strömnäs GIF | 1:07:14.403300 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:08:59.413800 | +1:45.10400 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:13:09.438800 | +5:55.35400 | 61.5p | |||
4 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:15:15.451400 | +8:01.48000 | 59.5p | |||
5 | Elin Nilsson | Älvsby IF SK | 1:24:02.504100 | +16:48.100700 | 52.2p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Pajala | Piteå Elit SK | 1:03:59.383800 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 1:06:59.401800 | +3:00.17900 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Sanna Soudunsaari | Posion Pyrintö | 1:13:26.440500 | +9:27.56600 | 61.3p | |||
4 | Malin Rensfeldt | Råneå SK | 1:15:52.455100 | +11:53.71200 | 58.9p | |||
5 | Linnea Bergström | Skogså IF | 1:41:15.607400 | +37:16.223500 | 42.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Catharina Lysell Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:28:49.532800 | 48.9p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kerstin Sjöholm | Bodens SK | 1:57:06.702500 | 35.7p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 1:47:06.642500 | 39.5p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 1:01:01.366000 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | Julius Källgård | OK Nackhe | 1:03:58.383700 | +2:57.17600 | 72.5p | |||
3 | Samuel Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 1:07:16.403500 | +6:15.37400 | 68.1p | |||
4 | Simon Sundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:16:28.458700 | +15:27.92600 | 58.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ari Luusua | North Adventure | 55:32.333100 | 86.7p | ||||
2 | Tor Larsson | Storumans IK | 57:14.343300 | +1:42.10100 | 83.4p | |||
3 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 57:21.344000 | +1:49.10800 | 83.2p | |||
4 | Antti Häkämies | Anjalan Liitto | 57:45.346400 | +2:13.13200 | 82.4p | |||
5 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 58:08.348700 | +2:36.15500 | 81.7p | |||
6 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 1:00:17.361600 | +4:45.28400 | 78.1p | |||
7 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:00:21.362000 | +4:49.28800 | 78.0p | |||
8 | Peter Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:00:47.364600 | +5:15.31400 | 77.3p | |||
9 | Mikael Stenqvist | Försvarets Sk | 1:02:13.373200 | +6:41.40000 | 75.0p | |||
10 | Antti Haahti | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 1:02:15.373400 | +6:43.40200 | 75.0p | |||
11 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 1:03:08.378700 | +7:36.45500 | 73.7p | |||
12 | Anders Bennitz | OK Renen | 1:04:26.386500 | +8:54.53300 | 71.8p | |||
13 | Peter Lundbäck | Bodens SK | 1:04:40.387900 | +9:08.54700 | 71.5p | |||
14 | Hans Turtola | Råneå SK | 1:07:45.406400 | +12:13.73200 | 67.5p | |||
15 | Kent Andersson | I 19 IF | 1:31:23.548200 | +35:51.215000 | 47.3p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:03:17.379600 | 73.5p | ||||
2 | Jani Tuovila | Alatornion Pirkat | 1:07:27.404600 | +4:10.24900 | 67.9p | |||
3 | Rickard Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 1:08:54.413300 | +5:37.33600 | 66.2p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvi Ailinpietä | Haparanda SKT | 1:03:41.382000 | 72.9p | ||||
2 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohijärven Kohko | 1:09:00.413900 | +5:19.31800 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 1:11:12.427100 | +7:31.45000 | 63.6p | |||
4 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 1:14:32.447100 | +10:51.65000 | 60.2p | |||
5 | Tomas Johansson | Unbyns IF | 1:15:53.455200 | +12:12.73100 | 58.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:06:58.401700 | 68.5p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:21:20.487900 | +14:22.86100 | 54.2p | |||
3 | Mikael Pettersson | Sunderby SK | 1:21:48.490700 | +14:50.88900 | 53.9p | |||
4 | Martti Jokelainen | Bodens SK | 1:33:29.560800 | +26:31.159000 | 46.1p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Bergstedt | Lillpite IF | 1:09:13.415200 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Hans Bäckström | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:10:27.422600 | +1:14.7300 | 64.4p | |||
3 | Thomas Mikko | Jukkasjärvi IF | 1:15:04.450300 | +5:51.35000 | 59.7p | |||
4 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 1:17:57.467600 | +8:44.52300 | 57.0p | |||
5 | Tord Karlsson | Överkalix IF | 1:18:01.468000 | +8:48.52700 | 57.0p | |||
6 | Thomas Lindvall | Bodens SK | 1:21:42.490100 | +12:29.74800 | 54.0p | |||
7 | Tommy Bergström | Bodens SK | 1:37:17.583600 | +28:04.168300 | 44.1p | |||
8 | Anders Bergström | Skogså IF | 1:37:33.585200 | +28:20.169900 | 43.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Granstedt | Strömnäs GIF | 1:11:55.431400 | 62.8p | ||||
2 | Esa Rantakeisu | Finland | 1:15:46.454500 | +3:51.23000 | 59.0p | |||
3 | Ivar Palo | Lulekamraterna | 1:21:58.491700 | +10:03.60200 | 53.7p | |||
4 | Eric Lundgren | Bodens SK | 1:37:19.583800 | +25:24.152300 | 44.0p | |||
5 | Staffan Nilsson | I 19 IF | 1:42:10.612900 | +30:15.181400 | 41.7p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jukka Vasenius | Alatornion Ahjo | 1:09:19.415800 | 65.7p | ||||
2 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 1:13:45.442400 | +4:26.26500 | 60.9p | |||
3 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 1:21:48.490700 | +12:29.74800 | 53.9p | |||
4 | Stig Öhman | Bodens SK | 1:44:13.625200 | +34:54.209300 | 40.7p | |||
5 | Roland Eriksson | Bodens SK | 1:45:20.631900 | +36:01.216000 | 40.2p | |||
6 | Bernt Emanuelsson | Skillingaryds Frisks | 1:50:38.663700 | +41:19.247800 | 38.1p | |||
7 | Edmund Sandman | Jokkmokks SK | 1:53:52.683100 | +44:33.267200 | 36.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mauri Hiltunen | Posion Pyrintö | 1:14:41.448000 | 60.0p | ||||
2 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:20:01.480000 | +5:20.31900 | 55.3p | |||
3 | Erik Vallin | Vittjärvs IK | 1:25:53.515200 | +11:12.67100 | 50.9p | |||
4 | Stefan Sundström | Älvsby IF SK | 1:30:52.545100 | +16:11.97000 | 47.7p | |||
5 | Erik Sundström | Älvsby IF SK | 1:30:53.545200 | +16:12.97100 | 47.6p | |||
6 | Gustaf Löfgren | Boden Friidrott | 1:31:44.550300 | +17:03.102200 | 47.1p | |||
7 | Börje Moberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:36:07.576600 | +21:26.128500 | 44.7p | |||
8 | Per Arne Öhman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:38:27.590600 | +23:46.142500 | 43.5p | |||
9 | Fredrik Lidberg | Gunnarsby SK | 1:39:14.595300 | +24:33.147200 | 43.1p | |||
10 | Johan Enström | Bodens SK | 1:39:21.596000 | +24:40.147900 | 43.0p | |||
11 | Fredrik Hagberg | Råneå SK | 1:52:08.672700 | +37:27.224600 | 37.5p | |||
12 | Andreas Hagberg | Degerbäckens By | 2:16:29.818800 | +1:01:48.370700 | 30.1p | |||
13 | Helena Rosvall | No Club | 2:26:31.879000 | +1:11:50.430900 | 27.9p |