12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Frida Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 25:14.151300 | 39:40.237960 | 63.5p | |||
- | Elina Högström | SK Tegsnäspojkarna | - | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Erika Hedman | Skellefteå SK | 23:49.142800 | 36:58.221780 | 68.1p | |||
2 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 24:00.143900 | 37:10.222960 | +11.1080 | 67.8p | ||
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 25:53.155200 | 40:57.245670 | +3:58.23790 | 61.5p | ||
4 | Sara Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 27:02.162100 | 42:03.252200 | +5:04.30320 | 59.9p | ||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Victoria Königsson | Vännäs SK | 27:18.163700 | 43:08.258710 | 58.4p | |||
12km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 20:53.125200 | 32:56.197500 | 76.5p | |||
2 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 21:38.129700 | 34:04.204330 | +1:08.6730 | 73.9p | ||
3 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 22:03.132200 | 34:39.207800 | +1:43.10200 | 72.7p | ||
4 | Andreas Hasselström | Vännäs SK | 24:27.146600 | 38:43.232270 | +5:47.34670 | 65.0p | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 19:13.115200 | 29:12.175130 | ||||
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 19:25.116400 | 30:06.180500 | +53.5270 | |||
3 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 23:36.141500 | 35:43.214220 | +6:30.38990 | |||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Markus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 15:39.93800 | 23:46.142550 | ||||
2 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 16:25.98400 | 25:17.151600 | +1:30.8950 | |||
3 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 16:44.100300 | 25:29.152890 | +1:43.10240 | |||
4 | Felix Hopstadius | Storumans IK | 16:59.101800 | 25:58.155720 | +2:11.13070 | |||
5 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 17:20.103900 | 26:23.158290 | +2:37.15640 | |||
6 | Elias Persson | Storumans IK | 18:04.108300 | 27:21.164060 | +3:35.21410 | |||
7 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 18:02.108100 | 27:44.166330 | +3:57.23680 | |||
8 | Jakob Löfdahl | Tvärålund IF | 18:51.113000 | 28:50.172930 | +5:03.30280 | |||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ellen Lundberg | Vindelns IF | 11:42.70100 | 18:29.110890 | ||||
2 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 11:56.71500 | 18:49.112800 | +19.1810 | |||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 12:43.76200 | 20:06.120590 | +1:37.9600 | |||
4 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 14:55.89400 | 23:56.143520 | +5:26.32530 | |||
5 | Tuva Andersson | Vännäs SK | 16:39.99800 | 25:31.153070 | +7:01.42080 | |||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Persson | Storumans IK | 9:15.55400 | 14:31.87060 | ||||
2 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 9:21.56000 | 14:37.87680 | +6.520 | |||
3 | Agnes Åstot | IFK Umeå | 10:18.61700 | 16:09.96800 | +1:37.9640 | |||
4 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 10:40.63900 | 17:01.102080 | +2:30.14920 | |||
5 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 11:35.69400 | 18:00.107960 | +3:28.20800 | |||
6 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 11:48.70700 | 18:14.109390 | +3:43.22230 | |||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:36.63500 | 16:40.99940 | ||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 10:55.65400 | 16:46.100560 | +6.520 | |||
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 10:40.63900 | 16:49.100890 | +9.850 | |||
4 | Wilmer Wiklund | Täfteå IK | 10:51.65000 | 16:57.101660 | +17.1620 | |||
5 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 11:10.66900 | 17:15.103400 | +34.3360 | |||
6 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 11:11.67000 | 17:29.104820 | +48.4780 | |||
7 | Victor Sehlstedt | Röbäcks SK | 12:54.77300 | 21:09.126860 | +4:29.26820 | |||
8 | Erik Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 14:37.87600 | 22:32.135180 | +5:52.35140 | |||
9 | Jesper Olofsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 14:30.86900 | 23:11.139070 | +6:31.39030 | |||
10 | Oskar Sandström | Vännäs SK | 15:09.90800 | 24:35.147470 | +7:55.47430 | |||
4.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 8:54.53300 | 14:05.84440 | ||||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 9:20.55900 | 14:47.88620 | +41.4080 | |||
3 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 9:44.58300 | 15:04.90300 | +58.5760 | |||
4 | Johan Nilsson | Byske SK | 9:43.58200 | 15:05.90450 | +1:00.5910 | |||
5 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 9:47.58600 | 15:08.90750 | +1:03.6210 | |||
6 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 9:46.58500 | 15:10.90910 | +1:04.6370 | |||
7 | Niklas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 10:03.60200 | 15:48.94760 | +1:43.10220 | |||
8 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 10:10.60900 | 15:52.95170 | +1:47.10630 | |||
9 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:31.63000 | 16:22.98180 | +2:17.13640 | |||
10 | Alfred Nilsson | Täfteå IK | 11:21.68000 | 17:38.105700 | +3:32.21160 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 5:46.34500 | 8:59.53840 | ||||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:14.37300 | 9:50.58920 | +50.4980 | |||
3 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:30.38900 | 10:00.59930 | +1:00.5990 | |||
4 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 6:49.40800 | 10:21.62040 | +1:22.8100 | |||
5 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 6:55.41400 | 10:25.62480 | +1:26.8540 | |||
6 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 7:47.46600 | 12:58.77700 | +3:58.23760 | |||
7 | Elina Sandström | Vännäs SK | 9:02.54100 | 14:47.88610 | +5:47.34670 | |||
8 | Poa Andersson | Vännäs SK | 9:42.58100 | 15:32.93130 | +6:32.39190 | |||
9 | Maja Wallberg | Vännäs SK | 14:13.85200 | 25:17.151620 | +16:17.97680 | |||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 5:31.33000 | 8:40.51910 | ||||
2 | Jonas Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 7:17.43600 | 11:20.67980 | +2:40.15970 | |||
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 7:29.44800 | 11:34.69370 | +2:54.17360 | |||
4 | Tobias Olofsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:33.51200 | 13:45.82420 | +5:05.30410 |