10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nils Ola Labba | IFK Kiruna | 25:12.151160 | | 75.1p |
2 | Ruben Björkli Olsen | Senja Ski | 26:22.158160 | | 71.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 24:33.147240 | | 77.1p |
2 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 24:56.149590 | | 75.9p |
3 | John Eirik Karlsen | Melbo IL | 25:42.154180 | | 73.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare SK | 15:51.95080 | | |
2 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:54.95310 | | |
3 | Julia Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:15.97470 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilde Espnes | Senja Ski | 14:10.84910 | | 61.1p |
2 | Ellen Gyllan Hanssen | Ankenes SK | 14:19.85800 | | 60.4p |
3 | Linda Andersson | Gellivare SK | 14:40.87950 | | 58.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikkel Arntsen | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 12:19.73880 | | |
2 | Marcus Johnsen | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 12:41.76080 | | |
3 | Anders Knutsen | Ballangen Ski | 12:46.76590 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 11:49.70860 | | 73.1p |
2 | Daniel Berg | Ankenes SK | 16:39.99860 | | 51.9p |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marthe Karlsen | Melbo IL | 9:58.59760 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:30.62970 | | |
3 | Maiken Hillestad | Senja Ski | 10:34.63360 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:11.61060 | | |
2 | Vilde Arnesen | Senja Ski | 10:21.62070 | | |
3 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:37.63690 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sondre Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 9:22.56180 | | |
2 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:47.58640 | | |
3 | Jonatan Ek | Kalix SK | 9:47.58690 | | |
4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:06.54540 | | |
2 | Nils Martin Sandelin | Skjervöj IK | 9:09.54830 | | |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:15.55480 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:56.47580 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:26.50570 | | |
3 | Andrea Lökke | Sortland Og Omegn Ski | 8:29.50860 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matilda Niemi | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:41.46080 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 7:46.46500 | | |
3 | Matilda Thyni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:54.47380 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 7:13.43250 | | |
2 | Julie Karlsen | Melbo IL | 7:20.43990 | | |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 7:22.44190 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lasse B Horn | Senja Ski | 7:29.44850 | | |
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 7:44.46340 | | |
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 7:59.47820 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Egil Espnes | Senja Ski | 6:53.41240 | | |
1 | Henrik Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 6:53.41240 | | |
3 | Jan Artur Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 7:00.41950 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 7:08.42790 | | |
2 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:27.44600 | | |
3 | Jesper Matti | Bodens SK | 7:39.45830 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:40.33960 | | |
2 | Karoline Kvåle Björkli | Vesterfjell Oil | 6:14.37370 | | |
3 | Ida Antonsen | Vesterfjell Oil | 6:27.38650 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 5:20.31920 | | |
2 | Edvarda Iselvmo | Mellembygd IL | 5:24.32350 | | |
3 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:33.33230 | | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:35.33450 | | |
2 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:37.33640 | | |
3 | Isak Johanson | Bodens SK | 5:47.34610 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sigurd Alterskjaer Eriksen | Målselv IL | 4:55.29460 | | |
2 | John Ivar Karlsen | Melbo IL | 5:16.31520 | | |
3 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:16.31590 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 14:45.88400 | | 64.8p |
2 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 14:56.89500 | | 64.0p |
3 | Tomas Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:07.90600 | | 63.3p |