Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Janne Tjørhom Aasheim | Sandnes IL | 13:46.82500 | | 45.0p |
2 | Ragnhild Aarekol | Vindafjord IL | 14:07.84600 | +21.2000 | 43.9p |
3 | Ingrid Holte | Gjerstad IL | 14:30.86900 | +44.4300 | 42.7p |
4 | Synne Berge | Oddersjaa Ssk | 14:37.87600 | +51.5000 | 42.4p |
5 | Ingeborg Kristensen Hoftun | Suldal IL | 14:39.87800 | +53.5200 | 42.3p |
6 | Tiril Bjerva | Skade IL | 15:33.93200 | +1:47.10600 | 39.8p |
7 | Maria Steinsland Medhus | Røldal IL | 15:35.93400 | +1:49.10800 | 39.7p |
8 | Lisa Mangseth | Vindbjart IL | 15:53.95200 | +2:07.12600 | 39.0p |
8 | Ida Hammer | Gjesdal IL | 15:53.95200 | +2:07.12600 | 39.0p |
10 | Nora Holen Larsen | Vindbjart IL | 16:06.96500 | +2:20.13900 | 38.5p |
11 | Sigrid Ekeland | Oddersjaa Ssk | 16:18.97700 | +2:32.15100 | 38.0p |
12 | Ine Søiland | Sauda IL | 16:44.100300 | +2:58.17700 | 37.0p |
13 | Tina Mønsted | Vindbjart IL | 16:54.101300 | +3:08.18700 | 36.6p |
14 | Malin Opdahl Viga | Hjelmeland IL | 16:57.101600 | +3:11.19000 | 36.5p |
15 | Ingjerd Hindenes | Suldal IL | 17:14.103300 | +3:28.20700 | 35.9p |
16 | Hege Birkeland | Bjerkreim IL | 17:29.104800 | +3:43.22200 | 35.4p |
17 | Anette Nordskog | Skade IL | 17:45.106400 | +3:59.23800 | 34.9p |
18 | Sara Knutsen | Vindafjord IL | 18:17.109600 | +4:31.27000 | 33.9p |
- | Anniken Pedersen | Oddersjaa Ssk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Eva Caroline Bjørbæk | Mælum IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Ravndal | Gjesdal IL | 10:19.61800 | | 60.0p |
2 | Mathilde Nerheim | Suldal IL | 12:11.73000 | +1:52.11100 | 50.8p |
3 | Ida Kristin Hage | Gjesdal IL | 12:37.75600 | +2:18.13700 | 49.1p |
4 | Hannah Chaplin Laugaland | Hjelmeland IL | 12:38.75700 | +2:19.13800 | 49.0p |
5 | Ingrid Reiersen | Otra IL | 12:56.77500 | +2:37.15600 | 47.9p |
6 | Kine Kristoffersen | Kragerø IF | 12:58.77700 | +2:39.15800 | 47.7p |
7 | Emilie Holen Larsen | Vindbjart IL | 14:33.87200 | +4:14.25300 | 42.6p |
8 | Nora Tjørhom | Sirdal Skilag | 15:03.90200 | +4:44.28300 | 41.1p |
9 | Oline Grunnsvoll Torjussen | Gjerstad IL | 15:13.91200 | +4:54.29300 | 40.7p |
10 | Marianne Nygaard | Sandnes IL | 15:24.92300 | +5:05.30400 | 40.2p |
10 | Hege Helle | Vindbjart IL | 15:24.92300 | +5:05.30400 | 40.2p |
12 | Jehudit Svalland | Vindbjart IL | 16:03.96200 | +5:44.34300 | 38.6p |
- | Beate Andersen | Hovden Sportsklubb | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Solveig Halldorsson | IL Korlevoll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stine Bjørbæk | Mælum IL | 11:39.69800 | | 53.1p |
2 | Live Mannsåker | Sandnes IL | 11:44.70300 | +5.400 | 52.8p |
3 | Elin Uppstad | Valle IL | 12:04.72300 | +25.2400 | 51.3p |
4 | Mari Kvame Hetlesæter | Hjelmeland IL | 12:12.73100 | +33.3200 | 50.7p |
5 | Helene Berås | Vindbjart IL | 12:38.75700 | +59.5800 | 49.0p |
6 | Mari Folkvord | Sandnes IL | 12:52.77100 | +1:13.7200 | 48.1p |
7 | Ragnhild Emblem Holte | Gjerstad IL | 12:53.77200 | +1:14.7300 | 48.1p |
8 | Anne Birkeland | Bjerkreim IL | 13:13.79200 | +1:34.9300 | 46.8p |
9 | Anne Vadder | Høydalsmo IL | 13:38.81700 | +1:59.11800 | 45.4p |
10 | Inger Såghus Winterkjær | Gjerstad IL | 13:44.82300 | +2:05.12400 | 45.1p |
11 | Runa Odden | Suldal IL | 14:00.83900 | +2:21.14000 | 44.2p |
12 | Kristina Løland | Sauda IL | 16:22.98100 | +4:43.28200 | 37.8p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Audhild Espedal | Bjerkreim IL | 11:02.66100 | | 56.1p |
2 | Oda Nevland | Bjerkreim IL | 11:22.68100 | +20.1900 | 54.5p |
3 | Ingvill Odden | Suldal IL | 12:21.74000 | +1:19.7800 | 50.1p |
4 | Marie Eskeland Øygarden | Gjerstad IL | 12:27.74600 | +1:25.8400 | 49.7p |
5 | Gerd Slåke | Vindafjord IL | 12:32.75100 | +1:30.8900 | 49.4p |
6 | Marthe Jansen Brattebø | Sandnes IL | 12:37.75600 | +1:35.9400 | 49.1p |
7 | Marie Frivold | Oddersjaa Ssk | 13:16.79500 | +2:14.13300 | 46.7p |
8 | June Mangseth | Vindbjart IL | 13:34.81300 | +2:32.15100 | 45.6p |
9 | Sandra Vestly Sirevåg | Sandnes IL | 15:31.93000 | +4:29.26800 | 39.9p |
9 | Josephine Echer | Hovden Sportsklubb | 15:31.93000 | +4:29.26800 | 39.9p |
11 | Sabina Fagertveit | Vindbjart IL | 16:03.96200 | +5:01.30000 | 38.6p |
|
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Lian Aarrestad | Sandnes IL | 16:59.101800 | | 36.5p |
2 | Lene Taugbøl Lomeland | Gjesdal IL | 18:04.108300 | +1:05.6400 | 34.3p |
3 | Silje Marie Hage | Gjesdal IL | 18:05.108400 | +1:06.6500 | 34.2p |
4 | Hanne Rønningen | Kverneland Ski | 18:08.108700 | +1:09.6800 | 34.1p |
5 | Marianne Hermansen | Rein IL | 18:48.112700 | +1:49.10800 | 32.9p |
6 | Elise Kvåle | Røldal IL | 19:23.116200 | +2:24.14300 | 31.9p |
7 | Trine Høgset | Vinje IL | 20:23.122200 | +3:24.20300 | 30.4p |
8 | Thea Ueland | Gjesdal IL | 22:41.136000 | +5:42.34100 | 27.3p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Margit Wiberg | Otra IL | 17:35.105400 | | 35.2p |
2 | Tonje Vassend | Ørn IF | 19:08.114700 | +1:33.9200 | 32.4p |
3 | Anna Slåke | Vindafjord IL | 21:21.128000 | +3:46.22500 | 29.0p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Kvamme | Vegårshei IL | 16:07.96600 | | 38.4p |
2 | Anne Vatnedalen | Bykle IL | 16:18.97700 | +11.1000 | 38.0p |
3 | Ingunn Jegteberg | Bykle IL | 16:41.100000 | +34.3300 | 37.1p |
4 | Maria Cathrine Berg Rolke | Oddersjaa Ssk | 16:44.100300 | +37.3600 | 37.0p |
5 | Amalie Næss Amundsen | Team Grenland Ski | 17:27.104600 | +1:20.7900 | 35.5p |
6 | Ingrid Berge | Askim IF | 18:01.108000 | +1:54.11300 | 34.4p |
7 | Andrea Eskeland Øygarden | Gjerstad IL | 22:22.134100 | +6:15.37400 | 27.7p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marte Jensen | Runar IL | 16:13.97200 | | 38.2p |
2 | Amanda Heie Veiby | Mysen IL | 17:05.102400 | +52.5100 | 36.2p |
3 | Renate Bergset Tjetland | Gjesdal IL | 17:11.103000 | +58.5700 | 36.0p |
4 | Christine Øiestad Syvertsen | Rygene IL | 18:09.108800 | +1:56.11500 | 34.1p |
5 | Sigrid Lid Byggland | Høydalsmo IL | 18:18.109700 | +2:05.12400 | 33.8p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pia Sofie Måbø | Stathelle OG Omegn IL | 16:32.99100 | | 37.4p |
2 | Josefine Nilsen | Oddersjaa Ssk | 16:42.100100 | +10.900 | 37.1p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martine EK Hagen | IL I Bul | 14:35.87400 | | 42.5p |
2 | Solveig Steinsland | Vindbjart IL | 14:51.89000 | +16.1500 | 41.7p |
3 | Tonje Rosseland Homme | Vindbjart IL | 17:13.103200 | +2:38.15700 | 36.0p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Nevland | Gjesdal IL | 11:33.69200 | | 53.6p |
2 | Jakob Odland | Bjerkreim IL | 11:53.71200 | +20.1900 | 52.1p |
3 | Odd Erlend Vaule | Bjerkreim IL | 12:22.74100 | +49.4800 | 50.1p |
4 | Anders Vestøl | Vegårshei IL | 12:57.77600 | +1:24.8300 | 47.8p |
5 | Klaus Merkesdal | Bjerkreim IL | 13:17.79600 | +1:44.10300 | 46.6p |
6 | Tobias Mathiesen | Suldal IL | 13:27.80600 | +1:54.11300 | 46.0p |
7 | Ken Aleksander Dahl | Skade IL | 13:45.82400 | +2:12.13100 | 45.0p |
8 | Jone Odden | Suldal IL | 14:19.85800 | +2:46.16500 | 43.2p |
9 | Joakim Hole | Vindafjord IL | 14:30.86900 | +2:57.17600 | 42.7p |
10 | Emil Andre Holm | Tørn IL | 14:35.87400 | +3:02.18100 | 42.5p |
11 | Trym Richter Hovden | Hovden Sportsklubb | 16:30.98900 | +4:57.29600 | 37.5p |
- | Eirik Sandal | Røldal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Vermund Skogland Høgset | Vindafjord IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kevin Brekken Ramsfjell | Gjesdal IL | 10:28.62700 | | 59.2p |
2 | Oskar Solberg | Bjerkreim IL | 10:59.65800 | +31.3000 | 56.4p |
3 | Erland Granstrøm | Hei IL - Ski | 11:17.67600 | +49.4800 | 54.9p |
4 | Ottar Jensen | Gjesdal IL | 11:37.69600 | +1:09.6800 | 53.3p |
5 | Håvard Djuve | Sauda IL | 11:38.69700 | +1:10.6900 | 53.2p |
6 | Knut Olav Lie | Vindbjart IL | 12:59.77800 | +2:31.15000 | 47.7p |
6 | Bjørnar Fredvik | Songe SK | 12:59.77800 | +2:31.15000 | 47.7p |
8 | Eivind Sporaland | Sandnes IL | 13:10.78900 | +2:42.16100 | 47.0p |
9 | Sander Isaksen | Vindbjart IL | 13:27.80600 | +2:59.17800 | 46.0p |
10 | Sondre Heiseldal | Vindbjart IL | 13:34.81300 | +3:06.18500 | 45.6p |
11 | Simon Vestvik Edland | Gjesdal IL | 14:47.88600 | +4:19.25800 | 41.9p |
12 | Hans Martin Hageland | Vindbjart IL | 14:52.89100 | +4:24.26300 | 41.6p |
13 | Jakob Asheim Ødegaarden | Stathelle OG Omegn IL | 15:46.94500 | +5:18.31700 | 39.3p |
14 | Stian Røed | Rygene IL | 16:21.98000 | +5:53.35200 | 37.9p |
- | Jarand Sørreime Verpe | Hjelmeland IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Daniel Svela Kaale | Gjesdal IL | 9:57.59600 | | 62.2p |
2 | Åsmund Wiberg | Otra IL | 11:00.65900 | +1:03.6200 | 56.3p |
3 | Ola Rønningen | Kverneland Ski | 11:13.67200 | +1:16.7500 | 55.2p |
4 | Aron Åkre Rysstad | Valle IL | 11:20.67900 | +1:23.8200 | 54.6p |
5 | Jakob Berge | Askim IF | 11:30.68900 | +1:33.9200 | 53.8p |
6 | Erlend Fone | Gjerstad IL | 11:32.69100 | +1:35.9400 | 53.7p |
7 | Erling Aasbø | Gjerstad IL | 11:53.71200 | +1:56.11500 | 52.1p |
8 | Alf Egil Jensen | Gjesdal IL | 11:55.71400 | +1:58.11700 | 52.0p |
8 | Svein Hjørungdal | Hjelmeland IL | 11:55.71400 | +1:58.11700 | 52.0p |
10 | Erik Vehus | Hovden Sportsklubb | 12:25.74400 | +2:28.14700 | 49.9p |
11 | Ludvig Vartdal | Oddersjaa Ssk | 12:33.75200 | +2:36.15500 | 49.3p |
12 | Einar Ekeland | Oddersjaa Ssk | 12:35.75400 | +2:38.15700 | 49.2p |
13 | Ragnar Mykland | Oddersjaa Ssk | 12:56.77500 | +2:59.17800 | 47.9p |
14 | Oddvind Kjærefjord | Gjerstad IL | 13:02.78100 | +3:05.18400 | 47.5p |
14 | Jostein Hindenes | Suldal IL | 13:02.78100 | +3:05.18400 | 47.5p |
16 | Olav Rysstad Røed | Sandnes IL | 13:31.81000 | +3:34.21300 | 45.8p |
17 | Preben Mangseth Solheim | Vindbjart IL | 13:46.82500 | +3:49.22800 | 45.0p |
18 | Amund Fone | Gjerstad IL | 14:09.84800 | +4:12.25100 | 43.8p |
19 | Martin Gulleik Teigenes | Røldal IL | 14:44.88300 | +4:47.28600 | 42.0p |
20 | Oddne Kristoffer Teigenes | Røldal IL | 14:56.89500 | +4:59.29800 | 41.5p |
21 | Thomas Karbøl Oxaal | Sauda IL | 15:23.92200 | +5:26.32500 | 40.2p |
22 | Simen Lunde | Sauda IL | 16:45.100400 | +6:48.40700 | 37.0p |
- | Sindre Bråten | Vegårshei IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Svein Odland | Bjerkreim IL | 9:45.58400 | | 63.5p |
2 | Petter Dalen | Vegårshei IL | 9:51.59000 | +6.500 | 62.9p |
3 | Tarjei Tjørhom | Sirdal Skilag | 9:52.59100 | +7.600 | 62.7p |
4 | Håvard Mannsåker | Sandnes IL | 10:09.60800 | +24.2300 | 61.0p |
5 | Andre Ravndal | Gjesdal IL | 10:17.61600 | +32.3100 | 60.2p |
6 | Jan Magnus Vaule | Bjerkreim IL | 10:25.62400 | +40.3900 | 59.4p |
7 | Tobias Topp Sandvik | Hjelmeland IL | 10:29.62800 | +44.4300 | 59.1p |
8 | Hans Petter Rolke | Oddersjaa Ssk | 10:37.63600 | +52.5100 | 58.3p |
9 | Kristen Søndenå Karbøl | Sauda IL | 10:50.64900 | +1:05.6400 | 57.1p |
10 | Bjørnar Holm | Tørn IL | 10:58.65700 | +1:13.7200 | 56.5p |
11 | Thomas Asheim Ødegaarden | Stathelle OG Omegn IL | 10:59.65800 | +1:14.7300 | 56.4p |
12 | Kjartan Nyberg Håland | Sandnes IL | 11:00.65900 | +1:15.7400 | 56.3p |
13 | Andreas Granstrøm | Hei IL - Ski | 11:09.66800 | +1:24.8300 | 55.5p |
14 | Eivind Haver Vagle | Sandnes IL | 11:27.68600 | +1:42.10100 | 54.1p |
15 | Øyvind Opdahl Viga | Hjelmeland IL | 11:35.69400 | +1:50.10900 | 53.4p |
16 | August Eie-stangeland | Sandnes IL | 11:42.70100 | +1:57.11600 | 52.9p |
17 | Magnus Gjerstad Knutsen | Rygene IL | 11:51.71000 | +2:06.12500 | 52.2p |
18 | Ådne Ausland | Oddersjaa Ssk | 11:58.71700 | +2:13.13200 | 51.7p |
19 | Sindre Knutsen | Vindafjord IL | 12:00.71900 | +2:15.13400 | 51.6p |
20 | Jørgen Haraldstad Heier | Oddersjaa Ssk | 12:01.72000 | +2:16.13500 | 51.5p |
21 | Sigmund Risøy | Vindafjord IL | 12:20.73900 | +2:35.15400 | 50.2p |
22 | Mathias Horn Elieson | Oddersjaa Ssk | 12:59.77800 | +3:14.19300 | 47.7p |
23 | Andreas Madsen | Vindafjord IL | 13:01.78000 | +3:16.19500 | 47.6p |
24 | Dani Johansen | Vindafjord IL | 13:18.79700 | +3:33.21200 | 46.6p |
- | Mathias Hølland | Sauda IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Severin Årthun | Sauda IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sondre Tånevik Enersen | Oddersjaa Ssk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Stian Jårvik | Sauda IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Ådne Ausland | Oddersjaa Ssk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sivert Wiig | Gjesdal IL | 14:46.88500 | | 41.9p |
2 | Kristian Kvamme | Vegårshei IL | 15:07.90600 | +21.2000 | 41.0p |
3 | Ulrik Måbø | Stathelle OG Omegn IL | 15:07.90600 | +21.2000 | 41.0p |
4 | Vebjørn Nerheim | Suldal IL | 15:22.92100 | +36.3500 | 40.3p |
5 | Timothy Lee Laugaland | Hjelmeland IL | 15:37.93600 | +51.5000 | 39.6p |
6 | Vetle Bjerva | Skade IL | 15:44.94300 | +58.5700 | 39.4p |
7 | Eirik Ellefsen Frikstad | Oddersjaa Ssk | 15:58.95700 | +1:12.7100 | 38.8p |
8 | Martin Trydal | Bykle IL | 16:40.99900 | +1:54.11300 | 37.1p |
9 | Halvor Vadder | Høydalsmo IL | 16:55.101400 | +2:09.12800 | 36.6p |
10 | Andreas Gjelsvik | Otra IL | 17:01.102000 | +2:15.13400 | 36.4p |
11 | Eivind Nygaard | Sandnes IL | 17:12.103100 | +2:26.14500 | 36.0p |
12 | Kristian Ulleland | Hei IL - Ski | 17:20.103900 | +2:34.15300 | 35.7p |
13 | Emil Sørreime Verpe | Hjelmeland IL | 18:02.108100 | +3:16.19500 | 34.3p |
14 | Gaute Widerøe Hennig | Hjelmeland IL | 18:37.111600 | +3:51.23000 | 33.3p |
- | Øystein Halldorsson | IL Korlevoll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vegard Berget Flystveit | Oddersjaa Ssk | 13:49.82800 | | 44.8p |
2 | Henrik Grundetjern Fjellstad | Vindbjart IL | 14:17.85600 | +28.2700 | 43.3p |
3 | Sondre Taugbøl Lomeland | Gjesdal IL | 14:20.85900 | +31.3000 | 43.2p |
4 | Torgeir Lid Byggland | Høydalsmo IL | 14:24.86300 | +35.3400 | 43.0p |
5 | Lars Johannessen | Ørn IF | 14:56.89500 | +1:07.6600 | 41.5p |
6 | Are Smeland Nygårdseter | Vegårshei IL | 15:01.90000 | +1:12.7100 | 41.2p |
7 | Even Kristoffersen | Kragerø IF | 15:35.93400 | +1:46.10500 | 39.7p |
8 | Tor Sverdrup Lilleeng | Oddersjaa Ssk | 15:40.93900 | +1:51.11000 | 39.5p |
9 | Livar Vaule | Bjerkreim IL | 15:43.94200 | +1:54.11300 | 39.4p |
10 | Joachim Haugen | Bykle IL | 15:53.95200 | +2:04.12300 | 39.0p |
11 | Stian Yndesdal Ofte | Høydalsmo IL | 15:55.95400 | +2:06.12500 | 38.9p |
12 | Espen Lie | Vindbjart IL | 16:02.96100 | +2:13.13200 | 38.6p |
13 | Viljar Buer Christensen | Rygene IL | 17:11.103000 | +3:22.20100 | 36.0p |
14 | Nomame Noname | No Club | 17:18.103700 | +3:29.20800 | 35.8p |
15 | Eivind Jonskås | Tørn IL | 19:08.114700 | +5:19.31800 | 32.4p |
16 | Marius Aagre Larsen | Express IL | 19:15.115400 | +5:26.32500 | 32.2p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gaute Kvåle | Røldal IL | 26:23.158200 | | 23.5p |
2 | Magnus Lian Aarrestad | Sandnes IL | 28:08.168700 | +1:45.10400 | 22.0p |
3 | Vegard Myhre | Vegårshei IL | 28:22.170100 | +1:59.11800 | 21.8p |
4 | Tor Jøran Ravndal | Gjesdal IL | 28:50.172900 | +2:27.14600 | 21.5p |
5 | Mads Bentstuen Nordby | Nes Ski | 28:58.173700 | +2:35.15400 | 21.4p |
6 | Ådne Mannsåker | Sandnes IL | 29:04.174300 | +2:41.16000 | 21.3p |
7 | Stian Grastveit | Helleland IL | 31:12.187100 | +4:49.28800 | 19.8p |
8 | Sondre Verdal | Hægebostad IL | 32:00.191900 | +5:37.33600 | 19.3p |
9 | Theodor Thorsen | Vegårshei IL | 33:49.202800 | +7:26.44500 | 18.3p |
- | Sindre Folkvord | Sandnes IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Sindre Øverås | Mælum IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eivind Kvaale Romberg | Høydalsmo IL | 26:56.161500 | | 23.0p |
2 | Hallvard Wiig | Gjesdal IL | 27:15.163400 | +19.1800 | 22.7p |
3 | Jørgen Dahl Paule | Birkebeineren IF | 27:23.164200 | +27.2600 | 22.6p |
4 | Gunnar Johannessen | Ørn IF | 27:47.166600 | +51.5000 | 22.3p |
5 | Endre Hauge Paulsen | Gjesdal IL | 28:00.167900 | +1:04.6300 | 22.1p |
6 | Eirik EK Hagen | Driv IL | 28:06.168500 | +1:10.6900 | 22.0p |
7 | Stian Lie | Birkebeineren IF | 28:31.171000 | +1:35.9400 | 21.7p |
8 | Mattis Sjøli | Nes Ski | 28:33.171200 | +1:37.9600 | 21.7p |
9 | Fredrik Sverdrup Lilleeng | Oddersjaa Ssk | 28:49.172800 | +1:53.11200 | 21.5p |
10 | Jarle Nordtveit Åsheim | Vindafjord IL | 28:51.173000 | +1:55.11400 | 21.5p |
11 | Knut Halvor Erikstein | Vinje IL | 29:18.175700 | +2:22.14100 | 21.1p |
12 | Bjørnar Smeland Nygårdsete | Vegårshei IL | 29:37.177600 | +2:41.16000 | 20.9p |
13 | Olav Vestøl | Vegårshei IL | 31:21.188000 | +4:25.26400 | 19.7p |
14 | Thomas Jansen Brattebø | Sandnes IL | 32:46.196500 | +5:50.34900 | 18.9p |
15 | Marius Hodne | Oddersjaa Ssk | 33:02.198100 | +6:06.36500 | 18.7p |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sindre Høgset | Vinje IL | 26:49.160800 | | 23.1p |
2 | Ingvar Folkvord | Sandnes IL | 26:53.161200 | +4.300 | 23.0p |
3 | Mikael Gunnulfsen | Hei IL - Ski | 26:58.161700 | +9.800 | 23.0p |
4 | Vegard Bö Marthinsen | Heddal IL | 27:15.163400 | +26.2500 | 22.7p |
5 | Eivind Rosseland Stokke | Åseral IL | 27:21.164000 | +32.3100 | 22.6p |
6 | Markus Horn Elieson | Oddersjaa Ssk | 27:25.164400 | +36.3500 | 22.6p |
7 | Jon-inge Vetrhus | Suldal IL | 27:26.164500 | +37.3600 | 22.6p |
8 | Gjermund Steinsland | Vindbjart IL | 27:40.165900 | +51.5000 | 22.4p |
9 | Endre Nyberg Håland | Sandnes IL | 27:48.166700 | +59.5800 | 22.3p |
10 | Kjell Einar Erikstein | Vinje IL | 27:51.167000 | +1:02.6100 | 22.2p |
11 | Sondre Handeland | Sauda IL | 28:44.172300 | +1:55.11400 | 21.5p |
12 | Lars Myhre Nymoen | Skiptvet IL | 29:32.177100 | +2:43.16200 | 21.0p |
13 | Erlend Widerøe Hennig | Hjelmeland IL | 30:24.182300 | +3:35.21400 | 20.4p |
14 | Nicholas Valen | Skade IL | 41:18.247700 | +14:29.86800 | 15.0p |
- | Martin Finne | IL Korlevoll | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
- | Runar Skaug Mathisen | Vinje IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | - |
Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tor Joar Ravndal | Gjesdal IL | 26:15.157400 | | 23.6p |
2 | Torgeir Nevland | Gjesdal IL | 26:17.157600 | +2.100 | 23.6p |
3 | Svein Olav Utistog | Fossum IF | 26:28.158700 | +13.1200 | 23.4p |
4 | Andre Holbæk | Vindbjart IL | 28:25.170400 | +2:10.12900 | 21.8p |
5 | Arild Isaksen | Vindbjart IL | 28:55.173400 | +2:40.15900 | 21.4p |
6 | Gerhard Steinnes | Vindafjord IL | 29:54.179300 | +3:39.21800 | 20.7p |
7 | Morten Horn Elieson | Oddersjaa Ssk | 30:16.181500 | +4:01.24000 | 20.5p |
8 | Bent Ove Rønningen | Kverneland Ski | 30:28.182700 | +4:13.25200 | 20.3p |
9 | Dagfinn Lie | Vindbjart IL | 31:06.186500 | +4:51.29000 | 19.9p |
10 | Knut Taugbøl | Gjesdal IL | 31:10.186900 | +4:55.29400 | 19.9p |
11 | Sigurd Austefjord | Imås IL | 31:22.188100 | +5:07.30600 | 19.7p |
12 | Kenneth Flateland Solheim | Vindbjart IL | 31:54.191300 | +5:39.33800 | 19.4p |
13 | Karl Aarrestad | Sandnes IL | 33:01.198000 | +6:46.40500 | 18.8p |
14 | Per Arne Dalene Nilsen | Oddersjaa Ssk | 33:19.199800 | +7:04.42300 | 18.6p |
15 | Øyvind Uppstad | Valle IL | 34:41.208000 | +8:26.50500 | 17.9p |
16 | Ivar Johannes Handeland | Sauda IL | 36:35.219400 | +10:20.61900 | 16.9p |