10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thekla Brun-lie | Njård | 27:23.164200 | | 69.8p |
2 | Marthe Hanssen | Gol IL | 29:14.175300 | | 65.4p |
3 | Agnes Karlseng | Lyn Ski | 29:24.176300 | | 65.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mari Eide | Øystre Slidre IL | 25:36.153500 | | 74.7p |
2 | Celine Brun Lie | Njård | 26:20.157900 | | 72.6p |
3 | Tiril Eckhoff Kampenhaug | Fossum IF | 26:22.158100 | | 72.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Thomas Næss Dowling | Kjelsås IL | 26:15.157400 | | 72.8p |
2 | Jonas Dokken | Geilo IL | 26:17.157600 | | 72.7p |
3 | Asbjørn Madsstuen | Njård | 26:20.157900 | | 72.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Chrisander Holth Skjønberg | Birkebeineren IF | 24:17.145600 | | 78.7p |
2 | Håkon Sørbøen Larsen | ÅL IL | 25:17.151600 | | 75.6p |
3 | Vebjørn Lier | Evjen IL | 25:34.153300 | | 74.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen | Geilo IL | 23:13.139200 | | 82.3p |
2 | Sindre Skar Bjørnestad | Bærums Skiklubb | 23:43.142200 | | 80.6p |
3 | Tommi Luchsinger | Bevern IL | 24:15.145400 | | 78.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ånund Lid Byggland | Høydalsmo IL | 23:21.140000 | | 81.9p |
2 | Pål Kristian Grue Tufte | Geilo IL | 23:31.141000 | | 81.3p |
3 | Per Kristian Nygård | Vestre Spone IF | 23:55.143400 | | 79.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Inger Brenna | Skrautvaal IL | 15:58.95700 | | |
2 | Karoline Simpson-larsen | Rollag OG Veggli IL | 16:42.100100 | | |
3 | Astrid Trommald | Straumsheimlyn Ski | 18:51.113000 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Guro Jordheim | Hemsedal IL | 14:43.88200 | | |
2 | Hilde Eide Øystre | Slidre IL | 16:03.96200 | | |
3 | Mathilde Hustoft | Asker SK | 16:13.97200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marte Stokke | Skaug IL | 15:27.92600 | | 61.2p |
2 | Thea Fleten | Gol IL | 15:59.95800 | | 59.2p |
3 | Christine Kjustad | Fet SK | 17:12.103100 | | 55.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Eriksen | Heming IL | 14:18.85700 | | 66.2p |
2 | Marte Mestvedthagen | Hemsedal IL | 15:44.94300 | | 60.1p |
3 | Solveig Benum Vestre | Bærums Skiklubb | 16:32.99100 | | 57.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aleksander Fjeld Andersen | Geilo IL | 13:33.81200 | | |
2 | Karsten Martinussen | Fossum IF | 13:49.82800 | | |
3 | Herman Dramdal Borge | Svene IL | 14:04.84300 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aleksander Morsund Karlsen | Lier IL | 13:41.82000 | | |
2 | Ola Jordheim | Hemsedal IL | 14:08.84700 | | |
3 | Anders Emil Schiellerup | Geilo IL | 14:13.85200 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilde Hagen Friis | ÅL IL | 11:19.67800 | | |
2 | Tuva Eilevsdotter Sørbøen | ÅL IL | 12:18.73700 | | |
3 | Elin Ulsaker | Hemsedal IL | 13:21.80000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martine Engebretsen | Heming IL | 10:00.59900 | | |
2 | Marte Fosen | Fossum IF | 10:12.61100 | | |
3 | Tina Knutsmoen | Nesodden IF - Ski | 10:42.64100 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Bjørnar Stensrud Tyribakken | Nesbyen IL | 10:05.60400 | | |
1 | Anders Kolstadbakken | Rognes IL | 10:05.60400 | | |
3 | Kristian Mikkelsplass | Bromma IL | 10:41.64000 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Intelhus Brøto | Gol IL | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Oscar Moe | Heming IL | 9:27.56600 | | |
3 | Dag Sander Bjørndalen | Simostranda IL | 9:54.59300 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Mikkelsplass | Bromma IL | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | Kristin Benum Vestre | Bærums Skiklubb | 7:57.47600 | | |
3 | Karoline Holm | Simostranda IL | 7:59.47800 | | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Åsne Skrede | Geilo IL | 6:21.38000 | | |
2 | Maren Norderud | Haslum IL | 6:57.41600 | | |
3 | Ingvild Fossgård | Bækkelaget Sportsklubb | 7:10.42900 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Halvor Halden | IL Koll | 6:42.40100 | | |
2 | Rasmus August Schiellerup | Geilo IL | 7:20.43900 | | |
3 | William Amdal | Lommedalen IL | 7:39.45800 | | |
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Håkon Nyhagen | Rognes IL | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Andreas Hallingstad | Bevern IL | 6:40.39900 | | |
3 | Wilhelm Moe | Heming IL | 6:52.41100 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Espen Nordby Andersen | Flåklypa IL | 27:00.161900 | | 70.8p |
2 | Knut Engebretsen | Heming IL | 27:11.163000 | | 70.3p |
3 | Pål Fredrik Andersen | Geilo IL | 27:50.166900 | | 68.7p |