2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:59.53800 | +2.100 | |
3 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:13.55200 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Lilly Johansson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:30.56900 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Sandra Johansson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:34.57300 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Ellen Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 9:36.57500 | +39.3800 | |
7 | Emilia Westerlund | Byske SK | 9:36.57500 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Wilma Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:54.59300 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:59.59800 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:08.6700 | |
- | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Agnes Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:15.49400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:18.49700 | +9.800 | |
4 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:21.50000 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:37.51600 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:41.52000 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:51.53000 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Julia Brännström | Sunderby SK | 9:06.54500 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:08.54700 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Elsa Christoffersson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Erika Johansson | Öjebyns IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Lovisa Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:14.55300 | +1:05.6400 | |
13 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:23.56200 | +1:14.7300 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Karl Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 8:12.49100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Ruben Andersson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:34.51300 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Arvid Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 8:54.53300 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Elias Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 8:57.53600 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 9:03.54200 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 9:14.55300 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Jens Eriksson | Norrfjärdens IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:20.7900 | |
9 | Daniel Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:38.57700 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:50.58900 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Arvid Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:16.61500 | +2:09.12800 | |
13 | Simon Sundbom | Sunderby SK | 11:49.70800 | +3:42.22100 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 7:47.46600 | | |
2 | Albin Norén | Norrfjärdens IF | 7:55.47400 | +8.700 | |
3 | Elias Forss | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:11.49000 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:14.49300 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:34.51300 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:36.51500 | +49.4800 | |
7 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 9:09.54800 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Casper Finckelsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:24.62300 | +2:37.15600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:31.45000 | | |
2 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:42.46100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Tyra Johansson | Bodens SK | 8:25.50400 | +54.5300 | |
4 | Elin Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 8:33.51200 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Edit Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:42.52100 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:33.9200 | |
7 | Johanna Häggström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:09.54800 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Stina Grahn | Storfors SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Vilma Hammarsten | Storfors SK | 10:25.62400 | +2:54.17300 | |
|
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:38.39700 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:45.40400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 6:54.41300 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:00.41900 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:33.45200 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:38.45700 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 7:45.46400 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:52.47100 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Elin Wikström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:20.55900 | +2:42.16100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 7:07.42600 | +13.1200 | |
3 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:12.43100 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:32.45100 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Samuel Torgeby | Storfors SK | 9:39.57800 | +2:45.16400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:33.33200 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:46.34500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Tim Magnusson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 6:12.37100 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 6:34.39300 | +1:01.6000 | |
5 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:37.39600 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:49.40800 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Simon Eriksson | Överkalix IF | 6:54.41300 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Hannes Landström | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 7:17.43600 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Kalle Brännström | Sunderby SK | 7:23.44200 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:23.44200 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 8:04.48300 | +2:31.15000 | |
12 | Kristoffer Westman | Storfors SK | 8:34.51300 | +3:01.18000 | |
13 | Hugo Löf | Storfors SK | 8:37.51600 | +3:04.18300 | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 37:07.222600 | | 81.8p |
2 | Jonas Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 37:38.225700 | +31.3000 | 80.6p |
3 | Linus Karlsson | Älvsby IF SK | 39:18.235700 | +2:11.13000 | 77.0p |
4 | Tobias Karlsson | Kalix SK | 39:49.238800 | +2:42.16100 | 75.9p |
5 | Erik Eriksson | Norsjö SK | 39:57.239600 | +2:50.16900 | 75.6p |
6 | Emil Winsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 39:58.239700 | +2:51.17000 | 75.6p |
7 | Anton Åström | Bodens SK | 41:25.248400 | +4:18.25700 | 72.8p |
8 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 41:42.250100 | +4:35.27400 | 72.3p |
9 | Henrik Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 41:46.250500 | +4:39.27800 | 72.1p |
10 | Jesper Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 42:54.257300 | +5:47.34600 | 70.1p |
11 | Albert Askengren | I 19 IF | 44:42.268100 | +7:35.45400 | 67.1p |
12 | Anton Andersson | Sunderby SK | 47:07.282600 | +10:00.59900 | 63.5p |
13 | Christian Roslin | Storfors SK | 49:56.299500 | +12:49.76800 | 59.7p |
- | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Bodens SK | 36:07.216600 | | 84.3p |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 36:37.219600 | +30.2900 | 83.0p |
3 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 36:52.221100 | +45.4400 | 82.4p |
4 | Karl Edenroth | Strömnäs GIF | 37:38.225700 | +1:31.9000 | 80.6p |
5 | Zackarias Toresson | Ski Team Novus IF | 37:43.226200 | +1:36.9500 | 80.4p |
6 | Andreas Almqvist | Ski Team Novus IF | 38:43.232200 | +2:36.15500 | 78.2p |
7 | Mikael Edström | Strömnäs GIF | 38:57.233600 | +2:50.16900 | 77.7p |
8 | Martin Norberg | Malmbergets Aif | 39:44.238300 | +3:37.21600 | 76.1p |
9 | Julius Källgård | Ski Team Novus IF | 39:55.239400 | +3:48.22700 | 75.7p |
- | Johan Holmkvist | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
13.2km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | David Hedlund | Piteå Elit SK | 35:11.211000 | | 86.7p |
2 | Adrian Bergström | Piteå Elit SK | 36:04.216300 | +53.5200 | 84.4p |
3 | Pontus Olsson | Bodens SK | 36:58.221700 | +1:47.10600 | 82.2p |
4 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 37:29.224800 | +2:18.13700 | 81.0p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Linn Högman | Malmbergets Aif | 23:00.137900 | | 64.5p |
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:09.138800 | +9.800 | 64.0p |
3 | Fanny Andersson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:14.145300 | +1:14.7300 | 61.2p |
4 | Emma Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 24:32.147100 | +1:32.9100 | 60.4p |
5 | Elin Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 24:54.149300 | +1:54.11300 | 59.5p |
- | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 21:00.125900 | | 70.6p |
2 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:14.127300 | +14.1300 | 69.8p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 21:16.127500 | +16.1500 | 69.7p |
4 | Caroline Lundgren | Strömnäs GIF | 21:22.128100 | +22.2100 | 69.4p |
5 | Petra Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 22:36.135500 | +1:36.9500 | 65.6p |
6 | Anna Hansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:11.139000 | +2:11.13000 | 64.0p |
7 | Pernilla Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:35.141400 | +2:35.15400 | 62.9p |
8 | Josefine Spett | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:36.141500 | +2:36.15500 | 62.8p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 20:52.125100 | | 71.1p |
- | Caroline Blombacke | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 14:31.87000 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 14:35.87400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 15:49.94800 | +1:18.7700 | |
4 | Matilda Jönsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:01.96000 | +1:30.8900 | |
5 | Jenny Björnfot | Sunderby SK | 16:32.99100 | +2:01.12000 | |
6 | Marie Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 17:15.103400 | +2:44.16300 | |
7 | Nelly Enmark | Älvsby IF SK | 21:43.130200 | +7:12.43100 | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:47.88600 | | |
2 | Jenny Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:50.88900 | +3.200 | |
3 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:05.90400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 16:25.98400 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Hanne Brenna | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:16.109500 | +3:29.20800 | |
6 | Amanda Burman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:40.111900 | +3:53.23200 | |
7 | Josefin Burlin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 18:44.112300 | +3:57.23600 | |
8 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 18:47.112600 | +4:00.23900 | |
- | Jenny Nordlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 14:10.84900 | | |
2 | Kevin Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:13.85200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 14:27.86600 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Edwin Bäckström | Norrfjärdens IF | 14:30.86900 | +20.1900 | |
5 | David Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:36.87500 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 14:56.89500 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Erik Pakkala | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:56.89500 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Marcus Karlsson | Norrfjärdens IF | 16:20.97900 | +2:10.12900 | |
- | David Sandlund | Norrfjärdens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
4.4km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Johannes Hortlund | Älvsby IF SK | 13:20.79900 | | |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:44.82300 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:59.83800 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:10.84900 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:37.87600 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 14:47.88600 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Dennis Viklund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:49.88800 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 15:10.90900 | +1:50.10900 | |
- | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 10:46.64500 | | |
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:56.65500 | +10.900 | |
3 | Lovisa Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 10:57.65600 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Marlene Eriksson | IFK Kiruna | 11:03.66200 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Therese Holmgren | Byske SK | 11:19.67800 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 11:34.69300 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:36.69500 | +50.4900 | |
8 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:47.70600 | +1:01.6000 | |
9 | Elvira Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:54.71300 | +1:08.6700 | |
10 | Sofia Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 12:38.75700 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Hanna E Tuoremaa | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:48.76700 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 12:49.76800 | +2:03.12200 | |
- | Elin Edenhagen | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:43.64200 | | |
2 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 10:46.64500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:47.64600 | +4.300 | |
4 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:48.64700 | +5.400 | |
5 | Louise Roslin | Storfors SK | 11:05.66400 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Nelly Johansson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:07.66600 | +24.2300 | |
7 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 11:34.69300 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 11:36.69500 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 12:21.74000 | +1:38.9700 | |
10 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:42.76100 | +1:59.11800 | |
- | Cornelia Norberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Lundgren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 10:23.62200 | | |
2 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 10:37.63600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 11:39.69800 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Filip Pettersson | OK Sarven | 12:03.72200 | +1:40.9900 | |
5 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 12:04.72300 | +1:41.10000 | |
- | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart |
1 | Joel Åström | Bodens SK | 9:43.58200 | | |
2 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 10:33.63200 | +50.4900 | |
3 | Erik Tuuri | Älvsby IF SK | 10:35.63400 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Jakob Roberts | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:41.64000 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Axel From | Rutviks SK | 10:44.64300 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:03.66200 | +1:20.7900 | |
7 | Samuel Stridsman | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:57.11600 | |
8 | David Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 11:43.70200 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Christoffer Marieta | Kalix SK | 12:43.76200 | +3:00.17900 | |