11.1km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 20 | Anders Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 31:39.189800 | | 74.0p |
2 | H 20 | Per Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 32:19.193800 | +40.3900 | 72.5p |
3 | H 20 | Johan Nilsson | Edsbyns SK | 33:00.197900 | +1:21.8000 | 71.0p |
4 | D 20 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 35:54.215300 | +4:15.25400 | 65.2p |
5 | D 20 | Josefin Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 37:57.227600 | +6:18.37700 | 61.7p |
6 | H 20 | Pär Björk | Bjuråkers GOIF | 38:04.228300 | +6:25.38400 | 61.5p |
7 | D 20 | Agnes Fagerlund | Delsbo IF | 52:47.316600 | +21:08.126700 | 44.4p |
8 | H 20 | Markus Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
8 | H 20 | Daniel Wiklund | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.4km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Erik Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 20:00.119900 | | |
2 | H 16 | Gustav Nilsson | Njutångers IF | 20:55.125400 | +55.5400 | |
3 | H 16 | Emil Thyrèn | Trönö IK | 21:19.127800 | +1:19.7800 | |
4 | H 15 | Oscar Lindholm | Ljusne AIK SK | 22:25.134400 | +2:25.14400 | |
5 | H 15 | David Larsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:31.135000 | +2:31.15000 | |
6 | H 15 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:33.135200 | +2:33.15200 | |
7 | H 16 | Jesper Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 22:50.136900 | +2:50.16900 | |
8 | H 16 | Jonas Persson | Trönö IK | 23:45.142400 | +3:45.22400 | |
9 | H 16 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 24:13.145200 | +4:13.25200 | |
10 | D 15 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:49.148800 | +4:49.28800 | |
11 | H 16 | Alexander Mäki | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:58.149700 | +4:58.29700 | |
12 | H 15 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF | 25:26.152500 | +5:26.32500 | |
13 | D 15 | Matilda Tagg | Njutångers IF | 26:34.159300 | +6:34.39300 | |
14 | D 15 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 27:59.167800 | +7:59.47800 | |
15 | D 15 | Klara Logård | Delsbo IF | 28:05.168400 | +8:05.48400 | |
16 | D 15 | Nora Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 28:46.172500 | +8:46.52500 | |
17 | D 15 | Klara Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 30:17.181600 | +10:17.61600 | |
18 | D 15 | Sofie Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 33:36.201500 | +13:36.81500 | |
19 | D 15 | Hanna Bäckman | Hybo AIK | 42:43.256200 | +22:43.136200 | |
20 | D 15 | Emma Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
21 | D 15 | Felicia Cahling | Hybo AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
21 | D 15 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.7km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 13 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 11:39.69800 | | |
2 | H 14 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:50.70900 | +11.1000 | |
3 | D 14 | Jonna Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 11:54.71300 | +15.1400 | |
4 | D 14 | Lovisa Lind | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:26.74500 | +47.4600 | |
5 | H 13 | William Steggo Johansson | Delsbo IF | 13:19.79800 | +1:40.9900 | |
6 | D 14 | Ebba Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:36.81500 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | D 13 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 14:45.88400 | +3:06.18500 | |
8 | D 13 | Johanna Högberg | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:08.90700 | +3:29.20800 | |
9 | H 13 | Emil Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 15:50.94900 | +4:11.25000 | |
9 | D 14 | Elin Ånger | Norrala IF | 15:50.94900 | +4:11.25000 | |
11 | H 14 | Felix Erlander | Norrala IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 12 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 10:00.59900 | | |
2 | H 12 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 11:25.68400 | +1:25.8400 | |
3 | H 12 | Elias Finnström | Jättendals IF | 12:23.74200 | +2:23.14200 | |
4 | H 11 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 12:42.76100 | +2:42.16100 | |
5 | H 12 | Oskar Linde | Delsbo IF | 13:03.78200 | +3:03.18200 | |
6 | H 11 | Oskar Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 13:06.78500 | +3:06.18500 | |
7 | D 12 | Linnéa Ånger | Norrala IF | 13:21.80000 | +3:21.20000 | |
8 | D 11 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 13:54.83300 | +3:54.23300 | |
9 | D 11 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 13:58.83700 | +3:58.23700 | |
10 | D 11 | Frida Schedin | Njutångers IF | 14:02.84100 | +4:02.24100 | |
11 | H 11 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 14:33.87200 | +4:33.27200 | |
12 | H 11 | Markus Åkesson | Näsvikens IK | 15:22.92100 | +5:22.32100 | |
13 | D 12 | Kristina Edenström | Norrala IF | 18:37.111600 | +8:37.51600 | |
14 | H 11 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
14 | H 11 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2km Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 9 | Viktor Bütikofer | Hybo AIK | 7:55.47400 | | |
2 | H 10 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:15.49400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | H 10 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 8:36.51500 | +41.4000 | |
4 | H 10 | Albin Persson | Delsbo IF | 8:44.52300 | +49.4800 | |
5 | D 10 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | H 10 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:02.6100 | |
7 | H 10 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:15.55400 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | H 10 | Oliver Wengelin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:38.57700 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | D 10 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 9:47.58600 | +1:52.11100 | |
10 | D 10 | Lovisa Brink | Bjuråkers GOIF | 9:56.59500 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | H 10 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:02.12100 | |
12 | D 10 | Troja Schönborg | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:18.61700 | +2:23.14200 | |
13 | H 10 | Johan Nordin | Hybo AIK | 10:31.63000 | +2:36.15500 | |
14 | H 10 | Rasmus Ekblom | Bjuråkers GOIF | 10:46.64500 | +2:51.17000 | |
15 | D 10 | Selma Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 10:47.64600 | +2:52.17100 | |
16 | H 10 | Erik Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:00.65900 | +3:05.18400 | |
17 | D 10 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 11:13.67200 | +3:18.19700 | |
18 | H 9 | Elias Åkesson | Näsvikens IK | 11:39.69800 | +3:44.22300 | |
19 | D 10 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 11:52.71100 | +3:57.23600 | |
20 | H 9 | Gustav Swedman | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:29.80800 | +5:34.33300 | |
21 | H 10 | Albin Gill | Bjuråkers GOIF | 13:50.82900 | +5:55.35400 | |
22 | H 10 | Edwin Wallin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
22 | H 9 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)