42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Karin Ersson | IFK Tärendö | 2:26:16.877500 | 67.0p | ||||
2 | Johanna Sarenmark | Leksands SK | 2:43:26.980500 | +17:10.102900 | 58.1p | |||
3 | Ida Steffansson | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:45:19.991800 | +19:03.114200 | 57.3p | |||
4 | Karin Magnusson | Norway | 3:00:57.1085600 | +34:41.208000 | 51.2p | |||
5 | Mathea Liberg | Sætre | 3:05:12.1111100 | +38:56.233500 | 49.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Helena Carlson | Vansbro AIK SK | 2:59:16.1075500 | 51.8p | ||||
2 | Lena Karlsson Holmer | IFK Mora SK | 3:02:14.1093300 | +2:58.17700 | 50.7p | |||
3 | Anna Karin Axellie | Sweden | 3:05:37.1113600 | +6:21.38000 | 49.6p | |||
4 | Ann Britt Göransson | Gnosjö FK | 3:34:58.1289700 | +35:42.214100 | 41.5p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:50:31.1023000 | 55.1p | ||||
2 | Eva Dalrot | Sweden | 3:05:19.1111800 | +14:48.88700 | 49.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gudrun Hedlund | Sweden | 3:01:35.1089400 | 50.9p | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Henrik Alm | Idre SK | 2:05:16.751500 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Anders Eriksson | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:21.770000 | +3:05.18400 | 79.8p | |||
3 | Ivar Hesselberg Indby | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 2:09:44.778300 | +4:28.26700 | 78.6p | |||
4 | Mattias Argårds | IFK Mora SK | 2:09:45.778400 | +4:29.26800 | 78.6p | |||
5 | Kent-remi Björnbakken | Hernes IL | 2:12:36.795500 | +7:20.43900 | 76.3p | |||
6 | Ola Jäderberg | Leksands SK | 2:18:22.830100 | +13:06.78500 | 72.1p | |||
7 | Olle Larsson | Sweden | 2:19:03.834200 | +13:47.82600 | 71.6p | |||
8 | Mikael Andersson | Turebergs IF | 2:20:17.841600 | +15:01.90000 | 70.8p | |||
9 | Espen Aleksander Sörlie | Norway | 2:20:51.845000 | +15:35.93400 | 70.4p | |||
10 | Peter Lundgren | Ätrans IF | 2:21:21.848000 | +16:05.96400 | 70.1p | |||
11 | Andreas Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:22:00.851900 | +16:44.100300 | 69.7p | |||
12 | Torgny Sundqvist | Gnosjö FK | 2:22:32.855100 | +17:16.103500 | 69.3p | |||
13 | David Hellberg | Sågmyra SK | 2:22:33.855200 | +17:17.103600 | 69.3p | |||
14 | Johan Andreasson | Växjö OK | 2:27:13.883200 | +21:57.131600 | 66.5p | |||
15 | Johan Sjöberg | Sågmyra SK | 2:30:43.904200 | +25:27.152600 | 64.5p | |||
16 | Kristoffer Holth | Norway | 2:31:33.909200 | +26:17.157600 | 64.0p | |||
17 | Christer Nordberg | Sweden | 2:32:30.914900 | +27:14.163300 | 63.5p | |||
18 | George Sandborg | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:32:30.914900 | +27:14.163300 | 63.5p | |||
19 | Tobias Arnekvist | Ödeshögs SK | 2:33:01.918000 | +27:45.166400 | 63.2p | |||
20 | Daniel Persson | OK Gränsen | 2:37:41.946000 | +32:25.194400 | 60.8p | |||
21 | Gustaf Gustafson | Södra IF | 2:37:44.946300 | +32:28.194700 | 60.8p | |||
22 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 2:38:28.950700 | +33:12.199100 | 60.4p | |||
23 | Markus Ottosson | OK Landehof | 2:38:58.953700 | +33:42.202100 | 60.2p | |||
24 | Isak Nilsson | Gnosjö FK | 2:39:27.956600 | +34:11.205000 | 60.0p | |||
25 | Patrik Starck | ASK Växjö | 2:42:23.974200 | +37:07.222600 | 58.6p | |||
26 | Andreas Stööp | Sågmyra SK | 2:45:02.990100 | +39:46.238500 | 57.4p | |||
27 | Daniel Petersson | Sweden | 2:46:09.996800 | +40:53.245200 | 56.9p | |||
28 | Samuel Ling | Gnosjö FK | 2:46:26.998500 | +41:10.246900 | 56.8p | |||
29 | Niklas Johansson | Sweden | 2:47:16.1003500 | +42:00.251900 | 56.4p | |||
30 | Anders Roos | Brudpiga RK | 2:50:10.1020900 | +44:54.269300 | 55.2p | |||
31 | Markus Fridén | Astrazeneca IF | 2:56:06.1056500 | +50:50.304900 | 52.9p | |||
32 | Ulf Runum | Sweden | 2:59:28.1076700 | +54:12.325100 | 51.7p | |||
33 | Tomas Kobayashi | Ärla IF | 3:06:57.1121600 | +1:01:41.370000 | 49.1p | |||
- | Andreas Madsen | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:12:34.795300 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Ronny Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:12:34.795300 | 76.4p | ||||
3 | Mikael Martens | Malungs SK | 2:12:37.795600 | +3.200 | 76.3p | |||
4 | Lars Åkerman | Särna SK | 2:17:52.827100 | +5:18.31700 | 72.5p | |||
5 | Peter Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:17:59.827800 | +5:25.32400 | 72.4p | |||
6 | Daniel Palm | Tranemo IF | 2:22:30.854900 | +9:56.59500 | 69.4p | |||
7 | Lars Sarenmark | Brudpiga RK | 2:23:36.861500 | +11:02.66100 | 68.7p | |||
8 | Thomas Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 2:23:46.862500 | +11:12.67100 | 68.5p | |||
9 | Martin Quick | Falköpings AIK SK | 2:26:24.878300 | +13:50.82900 | 66.9p | |||
10 | Marko Kohtala | Funäsdalens IF | 2:27:09.882800 | +14:35.87400 | 66.5p | |||
11 | Bo Göransson | Gnosjö FK | 2:29:28.896700 | +16:54.101300 | 65.2p | |||
12 | Martin Othozon | Falu IK | 2:31:50.910900 | +19:16.115500 | 63.8p | |||
13 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:32:39.915800 | +20:05.120400 | 63.4p | |||
14 | Mattias Heimdahl | Håfreströms IF | 2:34:14.925300 | +21:40.129900 | 62.6p | |||
15 | Markus Hedlund | Sweden | 2:36:54.941300 | +24:20.145900 | 61.2p | |||
16 | Knut Norström | Norway | 2:39:30.956900 | +26:56.161500 | 59.9p | |||
17 | Håkan Karlsson | Sweden | 2:40:16.961500 | +27:42.166100 | 59.6p | |||
18 | Tomas Broberg | Sweden | 2:46:27.998600 | +33:53.203200 | 56.8p | |||
19 | Ola Stenudd | Sweden | 2:47:04.1002300 | +34:30.206900 | 56.5p | |||
20 | Tapio Koppelo | Anderstorps OK | 2:48:28.1010700 | +35:54.215300 | 55.9p | |||
21 | David Thelander | Nusnäs IF | 2:54:24.1046300 | +41:50.250900 | 53.5p | |||
22 | Carl S tau | Sweden | 3:02:48.1096700 | +50:14.301300 | 50.5p | |||
23 | Mikael Dahlström | Idre SK | 3:08:42.1132100 | +56:08.336700 | 48.6p | |||
24 | Niklas Sjöholm | Sweden | 3:13:15.1159400 | +1:00:41.364000 | 47.2p | |||
25 | Sven Holmblad | Sweden | 3:13:56.1163500 | +1:01:22.368100 | 47.0p | |||
26 | Ivan Svensson | Sweden | 3:16:07.1176600 | +1:03:33.381200 | 46.4p | |||
27 | Per Hansen | Axa SC | 3:27:20.1243900 | +1:14:46.448500 | 43.4p | |||
28 | Pär Svensson | Sweden | 3:27:49.1246800 | +1:15:15.451400 | 43.2p | |||
29 | Johan Hällman | Sweden | 3:55:15.1411400 | +1:42:41.616000 | 37.3p | |||
- | Sondre Amdahl | Norway | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Krister Thun | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
- | Henning Søndmør | Engerdal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Micael Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:16:31.819000 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:25:42.874100 | +9:11.55000 | 67.4p | |||
3 | Stig Jäder | IFK Mora SK | 2:26:54.881300 | +10:23.62200 | 66.6p | |||
4 | Björn Albinsson | Väsby SK | 2:28:26.890500 | +11:55.71400 | 65.7p | |||
5 | Björn Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:28:39.891800 | +12:08.72700 | 65.6p | |||
6 | Jürgen Schweizer | Tyskland | 2:31:31.909000 | +15:00.89900 | 64.0p | |||
7 | Ensio Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:35:02.930100 | +18:31.111000 | 62.1p | |||
8 | Arne Opdahl | Norway | 2:41:50.970900 | +25:19.151800 | 58.8p | |||
9 | Torfinn Sandbakk | Norway | 2:51:55.1031400 | +35:24.212300 | 54.5p | |||
10 | Jan Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 2:58:47.1072600 | +42:16.253500 | 51.9p | |||
11 | Jan Björnell | Gnosjö FK | 3:03:26.1100500 | +46:55.281400 | 50.3p | |||
12 | Peter Karlsson | Sweden | 3:29:59.1259800 | +1:13:28.440700 | 42.7p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Leif Andersson | IK Jarl Rättvik | 2:56:49.1060800 | 52.6p | ||||
2 | J A Lindström | Enebybergs IF | 2:58:57.1073600 | +2:08.12700 | 51.9p | |||
3 | Lars Alvar Eghamn | IK Jarl Rättvik | 3:11:06.1146500 | +14:17.85600 | 47.8p | |||
4 | Rainer Graube | Tyskland | 3:13:04.1158300 | +16:15.97400 | 47.2p | |||
5 | Håkan Hising | Åre SLK | 3:17:46.1186500 | +20:57.125600 | 45.9p | |||
6 | Lars-Enar Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 3:29:32.1257100 | +32:43.196200 | 42.8p | |||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Dannberg | Storviks IF | 1:52:20.673900 | 70.6p | ||||
2 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 2:04:21.746000 | +12:01.72000 | 63.7p | |||
3 | Eva Zackrisson | Idre SK | 2:08:27.770600 | +16:07.96600 | 61.7p | |||
4 | Kari Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:14:47.808600 | +22:27.134600 | 58.8p | |||
5 | Katrine Rösten | Norway | 2:18:48.832700 | +26:28.158700 | 57.1p | |||
6 | Ann-sofie Dahlström | Idre SK | 2:27:11.883000 | +34:51.209000 | 53.9p | |||
7 | Cecilia Söderqvist | Sälens IF | 2:32:34.915300 | +40:14.241300 | 52.0p | |||
8 | Emma Lundberg | Sweden | 2:33:53.923200 | +41:33.249200 | 51.5p | |||
9 | Elisabet Plate Åkerström | Sweden | 2:37:45.946400 | +45:25.272400 | 50.3p | |||
10 | Karin Ardefeldt | Särna SK | 2:43:12.979100 | +50:52.305100 | 48.6p | |||
11 | Margareta Lycke | Särna SK | 2:43:35.981400 | +51:15.307400 | 48.5p | |||
12 | Susanne Löfås Hällman | Sweden | 2:55:27.1052600 | +1:03:07.378600 | 45.2p | |||
13 | Inger Lundberg | Sweden | 2:56:07.1056600 | +1:03:47.382600 | 45.0p | |||
28km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:40:38.603700 | 78.8p | ||||
2 | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 1:44:42.628100 | +4:04.24300 | 75.7p | |||
3 | Anton Persson | Markaryds FK | 2:01:38.729700 | +21:00.125900 | 65.2p | |||
4 | Martin Larsson | Hestra IF | 2:05:29.752800 | +24:51.149000 | 63.2p | |||
5 | Marcus Bergman | Sweden | 2:36:01.936000 | +55:23.332200 | 50.8p | |||
6 | P-o Hvitfeldt | Sweden | 2:56:39.1059800 | +1:16:01.456000 | 44.9p | |||
7 | Mikael Kjellsen | Särna SK | 3:18:24.1190300 | +1:37:46.586500 | 40.0p | |||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linda Kanto | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:56:56.1061500 | 52.6p | ||||
2 | Lovisa Tobieson | Sweden | 3:12:16.1153500 | +15:20.91900 | 47.5p | |||
3 | Sigrid Larsson | Särna SK | 3:13:44.1162300 | +16:48.100700 | 47.1p | |||
4 | Anna Björk | Orsa SK | 3:34:07.1284600 | +37:11.223000 | 41.7p | |||
- | Susanne Stenberg | Sweden | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | ||||
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Frank Kjønsberg | Norway | 2:22:26.854500 | 69.4p | ||||
2 | Jonas Backén | Funäsdalens IF | 2:28:08.888700 | +5:42.34100 | 65.9p | |||
3 | Johan Kanto | Sweden | 2:29:12.895100 | +6:46.40500 | 65.3p | |||
4 | Ivan Hedlund | Sweden | 2:29:14.895300 | +6:48.40700 | 65.3p | |||
5 | Andreas Nilsson | Markaryds FK | 2:37:39.945800 | +15:13.91200 | 60.8p | |||
6 | Robert Stark | Sweden | 2:42:57.977600 | +20:31.123000 | 58.3p | |||
7 | Kenny Kalin | Sweden | 2:45:03.990200 | +22:37.135600 | 57.4p | |||
8 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:46:52.1001100 | +24:26.146500 | 56.6p | |||
9 | Klas Söderqvist | Sweden | 2:46:56.1001500 | +24:30.146900 | 56.6p | |||
10 | Per Lejonclou | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 2:47:37.1005600 | +25:11.151000 | 56.3p | |||
11 | Patrik Ljungberg | Sweden | 2:50:54.1025300 | +28:28.170700 | 54.9p | |||
12 | Daniel Sigbladh | Sweden | 2:50:58.1025700 | +28:32.171100 | 54.9p | |||
13 | Christian Severinsson | Sweden | 2:52:47.1036600 | +30:21.182000 | 54.2p | |||
14 | Andreas Tschierschky | Idre Fjäll | 2:58:18.1069700 | +35:52.215100 | 52.1p | |||
15 | Göran Eriksson | Sweden | 3:01:08.1086700 | +38:42.232100 | 51.1p | |||
16 | Malvor Opseth | Lördalen SK | 3:05:01.1110000 | +42:35.255400 | 49.8p | |||
17 | Daniel Modigh | Sweden | 3:13:45.1162400 | +51:19.307800 | 47.0p | |||
18 | Joakim Bourelius | Sweden | 3:20:58.1205700 | +58:32.351100 | 45.0p | |||
19 | Fredrik Nilsson | Sweden | 3:23:51.1223000 | +1:01:25.368400 | 44.2p | |||
20 | Pär Tynell | Sweden | 3:25:15.1231400 | +1:02:49.376800 | 43.9p | |||
21 | Per Ringvall | Maxi | 3:27:48.1246700 | +1:05:22.392100 | 43.2p | |||
22 | Björn Stenberg | Sweden | 3:41:05.1326400 | +1:18:39.471800 | 40.2p | |||
23 | Hans Ingemarsson | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:52:47.1396600 | +1:30:21.542000 | 37.8p | |||
24 | Tommy Ingemarsson | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 4:16:36.1539500 | +1:54:10.684900 | 33.7p | |||
25 | Magnus Silfver | Sweden | 5:03:10.1818900 | +2:40:44.964300 | 27.9p | |||
- | Anders Persson | Sweden | 23:59:59.8639800 | - |