42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Annika Löfström | Årsunda IF | 2:10:51.785000 | 74.3p | |
2 | Ulrica Persson | Sunne SLF | 2:14:41.808000 | 71.8p | |
3 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:21:17.847600 | 67.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Madeleine Eriksson | Södertälje IF | 2:47:23.1004200 | 55.6p | |
2 | Marina Johansson | Avesta OK | 2:52:36.1035500 | 53.7p | |
3 | Sara Jagare | Gävle SK | 3:02:38.1095700 | 50.3p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lena Koskinen | Sågmyra SK | 2:51:38.1029700 | 54.0p | |
2 | Hannele Junkala | Falu IK | 2:58:45.1072400 | 51.5p | |
3 | Magda Hauser | Mora | 3:19:46.1198500 | 45.4p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Eva Mellby | Eslövs FK | 3:49:08.1374700 | 39.0p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå SK | 1:51:45.670400 | 90.2p | |
2 | Bill Impola | Malungs IF | 1:51:48.670700 | 90.1p | |
3 | Pär Jonsson | Dala-Järna IK | 1:52:41.676000 | 89.2p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Widegren | Mälarö SOK | 2:08:03.768200 | 76.3p | |
2 | Fredrik Lybeck | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:08:47.772600 | 75.7p | |
3 | Pär Ingelström | IFK Västerås SK | 2:11:24.788300 | 73.9p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anders Johansson | OK Skogshjortarna | 2:04:24.746300 | 79.0p | |
2 | Staffan Sandberg | Stenungsunds OK | 2:13:54.803300 | 72.3p | |
3 | Stig Erlandsson | Norra Dals SK | 2:16:44.820300 | 70.5p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ronny Halvarsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:08:05.768400 | 76.2p | |
2 | Mats Larsson | Malungs SK | 2:08:40.771900 | 75.8p | |
3 | Pär Larsson | Hybo AIK | 2:10:09.780800 | 74.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mats Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:15:21.812000 | 71.3p | |
2 | Ulf Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 2:28:47.892600 | 63.8p | |
3 | Gunnar Kihlberg | Falu IK | 2:32:46.916500 | 61.8p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Göran Johansson | OK Landehof | 2:22:52.857100 | 66.9p | |
2 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:24:15.865400 | 66.1p | |
3 | Mats Carlsson | Källbottens IK | 2:32:56.917500 | 61.7p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hans Gröseth | Norway | 2:26:07.876600 | 65.1p | |
2 | Karl-Erik Eriksson | Ornäs IK | 2:33:35.921400 | 61.4p | |
3 | Bo Fredriksson | Sundborns GOIF | 2:37:30.944900 | 59.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriella Karlsson | IK Stern | 2:58:04.1068300 | 51.8p | |
2 | Malin Kylberg | Q-Med FF | 3:09:54.1139300 | 48.1p | |
3 | Joanna Bergkvist | Ekshärads SF | 3:11:50.1150900 | 47.6p | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Hedstad | Ingarö IF | 2:36:25.938400 | 60.1p | |
2 | Per Bergeå AF Geijerstam | IK Rex | 2:41:48.970700 | 57.8p | |
3 | Mats Hedlund | Brudpiga RK | 2:42:08.972700 | 57.7p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Helena Gezelius Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 1:14:44.448300 | 63.4p | |
2 | Thérès Ericsson | OK Ravinen | 1:21:17.487600 | 58.3p | |
3 | Annlouise Almqvist | IFK Mora SK | 1:22:36.495500 | 57.3p | |
21km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 1:05:39.393800 | 72.1p | |
2 | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 1:05:59.395800 | 71.8p | |
3 | Emil Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 1:06:52.401100 | 70.8p |