5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 13:49.82800 | | |
2 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 14:07.84600 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Emma Thalin | Svegs IK | 14:13.85200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 14:20.85900 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 14:47.88600 | +58.5700 | |
6 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:07.90600 | +1:18.7700 | |
7 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 15:23.92200 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Klara Karlsson | Järpens SK | 15:29.92800 | +1:40.9900 | |
- | Jasmine Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Emma Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anders Roos | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 12:33.75200 | | |
2 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 12:33.75200 | | |
3 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 12:34.75300 | +1 | |
4 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 14:07.84600 | +1:34.9300 | |
- | Marcus Alvebro | Häggenås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:38.51700 | | |
2 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:25.56400 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 12:52.77100 | +4:14.25300 | |
- | Louise Halvarsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:07.48600 | | |
2 | Ida Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:20.49900 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 8:25.50400 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Elin Andersson | Östersunds SK | 8:27.50600 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Magda Aspholm | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:31.51000 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Maja Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:04.54300 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:15.55400 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Lizette Morin | Offerdals SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 9:33.57200 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Liv Hellberg | Östersunds SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:29.8800 | |
11 | Alice Nord | Offerdals SK | 10:00.59900 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Nora Swartz | Frösö IF | 10:40.63900 | +2:33.15200 | |
13 | Ella Samuelsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:53.65200 | +2:46.16500 | |
14 | Elin Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 10:54.65300 | +2:47.16600 | |
- | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:27.44600 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:56.47500 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:17.49600 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 8:24.50300 | +57.5600 | |
5 | Anna-karin Heijdenberg | Brunflo IF | 8:59.53800 | +1:32.9100 | |
6 | Linnea Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 9:04.54300 | +1:37.9600 | |
7 | Elin Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 9:32.57100 | +2:05.12400 | |
8 | Melinda Westberg | Frösö IF | 11:10.66900 | +3:43.22200 | |
- | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elvira Björk Silén | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 7:34.45300 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 7:37.45600 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 7:56.47500 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Emma Söderberg | Offerdals SK | 8:14.49300 | +56.5500 | |
6 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:15.49400 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 8:16.49500 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Linnea Sahlin | Ragunda IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Johanna Morin | Offerdals SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Linn Zwahlen | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:45.64400 | +3:27.20600 | |
- | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:02.42100 | | |
2 | Amanda Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:55.47400 | +53.5200 | |
3 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 8:06.48500 | +1:04.6300 | |
- | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:59.53800 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 9:23.56200 | +1:29.8800 | |
4 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:33.63200 | +2:39.15800 | |
5 | Sixten Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64300 | +2:50.16900 | |
6 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 11:20.67900 | +3:26.20500 | |
7 | Jonathan Wickzell | ÅS IL | 11:35.69400 | +3:41.22000 | |
8 | Melwin Frimert | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:49.82800 | +5:55.35400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 8:42.52100 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Elias Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 8:51.53000 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Edvin Persson | Bräcke SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Isak Bloss | Frösö IF | 10:11.61000 | +2:10.12900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | erik engelin | Offerdals SK | 7:18.43700 | | |
2 | Linus Berglund | Duveds IF | 7:21.44000 | +3.200 | |
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 7:29.44800 | +11.1000 | |
4 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:38.45700 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 7:51.47000 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Joel Sjölund Mattiasson | Östersunds SK | 7:58.47700 | +40.3900 | |
7 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:00.47900 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 8:19.49800 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:31.51000 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Andreas Österlund | Biathlon Östersund IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:57.59600 | +2:39.15800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Olsson | Funäsdalens IF | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Viktor Engvall | Utrikes SK | 7:22.44100 | +9.800 | |
3 | Andreas Hjelm | Östersunds SK | 7:24.44300 | +11.1000 | |
4 | Oskar Edh | Järpens SK | 7:51.47000 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Nils Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 8:12.49100 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Axel Färdvall | Utrikes SK | 8:24.50300 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Olle Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:26.8500 | |
- | Hampus Lindholm | Mörsils IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Holmgren | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:30.38900 | | |
2 | Anton Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 6:33.39200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 6:54.41300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Niklas Nord | Offerdals SK | 6:54.41300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 6:57.41600 | +27.2600 | |
6 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 7:27.44600 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Tobias Österlund | Biathlon Östersund IF | 8:09.48800 | +1:39.9800 | |
- | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 4:00.23900 | | |
2 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:17.25600 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:34.27300 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 4:35.27400 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 4:46.28500 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Tove Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 4:46.28500 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:08.30700 | +1:08.6700 | |
8 | Jonna Hultstrand | Frösö IF | 5:52.35100 | +1:52.11100 | |
9 | Alexandra Lövdahl | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:50.40900 | +2:50.16900 | |
10 | Hanna Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 6:55.41400 | +2:55.17400 | |
- | Ebba Jonasson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 3:37.21600 | | |
2 | Erik Samuelsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 4:08.24700 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Emil Hellström | Bräcke SK | 4:25.26400 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Ludwig Svensson | ÅS IL | 4:33.27200 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Victor Berglund | Duveds IF | 4:38.27700 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Samuel Hessling | Utrikes SK | 4:50.28900 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 4:54.29300 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Rasmus Johansson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 4:59.29800 | +1:22.8100 | |
9 | Wilmer Bäckebjörk | Offerdals SK | 5:03.30200 | +1:26.8500 | |
10 | Maximilian Saete | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 5:57.35600 | +2:20.13900 | |
- | Hans Stierna | Utrikes SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)