30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Thomé | OK Lindena | 1:29:33.537200 | 79.8p | |
2 | Mårten Svensson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:35:16.571500 | 75.0p | |
3 | Jesper Bengtsson | Simlångsdalens IF | 1:44:58.629700 | 68.0p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Boberg | IF Rigor | 1:35:40.573900 | 74.7p | |
2 | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 1:37:18.583700 | 73.4p | |
3 | Jonas Johansson | IK Stern | 1:37:45.586400 | 73.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dan Nilsson | IK Trenne | 1:37:20.583900 | 73.4p | |
2 | Magnus Johansson | OK Löftan | 1:38:03.588200 | 72.8p | |
3 | Henrik Persson | OK Nackhe | 1:39:04.594300 | 72.1p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Johnsson | OK Nackhe | 1:49:50.658900 | 65.0p | |
2 | Lennart Larsson | Vapnö IF | 1:51:59.671800 | 63.8p | |
3 | Peter Hjalte | Falkenbergs OK | 1:53:32.681100 | 62.9p | |
30km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rolf Thorsson | Ätrans IF | 2:05:32.753100 | 56.9p | |
2 | Nisse Otterdahl | OK Nackhe | 2:06:21.758000 | 56.5p | |
3 | Dan-Olof Nilsson | Ätrans IF | 2:07:53.767200 | 55.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofie Dalblom | SK Hylte | 1:17:48.466700 | 60.7p | |
2 | Anna Torstensson | Krogsereds IK | 1:30:40.543900 | 52.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 1:05:41.394000 | 71.9p | |
2 | Marie Louise Nilsson | SK Hylte | 1:14:10.444900 | 63.7p | |
3 | Ginger Johansson | SK Hylte | 1:43:18.619700 | 45.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Gedda | SK Hylte | 1:12:19.433800 | 65.3p | |
2 | Catarina Bengtsson | OK Nackhe | 1:19:59.479800 | 59.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Magnusson | SK Hylte | 1:07:38.405700 | 69.8p | |
2 | Jesper Gustavsson | SK Hylte | 1:10:39.423800 | 66.8p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sofia Johansson | OK Nackhe | 18:59.113800 | ||
2 | Amanda Bäckman | OK Nackhe | 19:18.115700 | ||
3 | Sanna Gudmundsson | SK Hylte | 20:47.124600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 19:39.117800 | 67.4p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Broberg | IF Rigor | 18:46.112500 | ||
2 | Axel Wahlström | SK Hylte | 19:08.114700 | ||
3 | Simon Söderberg | SK Hylte | 20:06.120500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carolina Andersson | SK Hylte | 11:10.66900 | ||
2 | Moa Tellvik | Ätrans IF | 11:14.67300 | ||
3 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 12:56.77500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilda Kristensson | SK Hylte | 11:55.71400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 9:05.54400 | ||
2 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 11:13.67200 | ||
3 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 12:33.75200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Fredrik Johansson | OK Nackhe | 9:50.58900 | ||
2 | Andreas Andersson | SK Hylte | 10:12.61100 | ||
3 | Felix Thomé | OK Lindena | 10:59.65800 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cornelia Svensson | SK Hylte | 13:20.79900 | ||
2 | Emma Svensson | Ätrans IF | 13:41.82000 | ||
3 | Elsa Boberg | IF Rigor | 13:47.82600 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jesper Johansson | OK Löftan | 6:30.38900 | ||
2 | Marius Madstuen | Halmstad OK | 6:39.39800 | ||
3 | Otto Axelsson | Vindrarps SK | 7:28.44700 |