13.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 21 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 39:44.238300 | | 74.3p |
2 | H 35 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 44:01.264000 | +4:17.25600 | 67.0p |
3 | H 40 | Ove Helgee | Alstermo IF | 46:07.276600 | +6:23.38200 | 64.0p |
4 | H 21 | Erik Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 46:35.279400 | +6:51.41000 | 63.3p |
5 | H 40 | Anders Petersson | Rydaholms GOIF | 47:12.283100 | +7:28.44700 | 62.5p |
6 | H 21 | Stefan Bjällsjö | Gnosjö FK | 49:36.297500 | +9:52.59100 | 59.5p |
7 | H 21 | Lucian Semeniuc | FK Finn | 49:43.298200 | +9:59.59800 | 59.4p |
8 | H 21 | Rickard Svensson | SOK Viljan | 50:36.303500 | +10:52.65100 | 58.3p |
9 | H 40 | Ulf Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 51:20.307900 | +11:36.69500 | 57.5p |
10 | H 21 | Alan Semeniuc | FK Finn | 57:52.347100 | +18:08.108700 | 51.0p |
11 | H 35 | Tobias Bonnevier | FK Finn | 58:25.350400 | +18:41.112000 | 50.5p |
12 | H 45 | Peter Jonsson | Rydaholms GOIF | 1:00:27.362600 | +20:43.124200 | 48.8p |
13 | H 35 | Martin Johansson | OK Stigen | 1:02:12.373100 | +22:28.134700 | 47.4p |
14 | H 21 | Micael Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.9km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 50 | Bo-Gunnar Gunnarsson | FK Finn | 25:06.150500 | | 58.1p |
2 | H 70 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 26:14.157300 | +1:08.6700 | 55.5p |
3 | H 65 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 26:27.158600 | +1:21.8000 | 55.1p |
4 | H 50 | Onni Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 27:42.166100 | +2:36.15500 | 52.6p |
5 | H 70 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 28:02.168100 | +2:56.17500 | 52.0p |
6 | H 70 | Stig Karlsson | Lessebo OK | 28:22.170100 | +3:16.19500 | 51.4p |
7 | H 65 | Håkan Andersson | Skillingaryds FK | 29:31.177000 | +4:25.26400 | 49.4p |
8 | H 70 | Åke Blomgren | Rydaholms GOIF | 32:36.195500 | +7:30.44900 | 44.7p |
9 | D 21 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 32:59.197800 | +7:53.47200 | 44.2p |
10 | H 20 | Pontus Petersson | Anderstorps OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10 | H 50 | Uffe Petersson | Anderstorps OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10 | H 65 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
6.8km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | D 21 Motion | Klara Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 4:20.25900 | | |
4.6km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 16 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 15:21.92000 | | |
2 | H 16 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 16:28.98700 | +1:07.6600 | |
3 | H 16 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:30.98900 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | H 16 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 17:23.104200 | +2:02.12100 | |
5 | H 16 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 17:31.105000 | +2:10.12900 | |
6 | D 18 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 17:37.105600 | +2:16.13500 | 51.6p |
7 | D 16 | Hanna Dahlberg | Skillingaryds FK | 17:57.107600 | +2:36.15500 | |
8 | H 21 Motion | Henrik Holmqvist | Rydaholms GOIF | 18:11.109000 | +2:50.16900 | 50.0p |
9 | D 45 | Pirjo Kolström | Rydaholms GOIF | 18:17.109600 | +2:56.17500 | 49.8p |
10 | H 16 | Oscar Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 19:06.114500 | +3:45.22400 | |
11 | H 16 | Carl Sundler | Rydaholms GOIF | 20:22.122100 | +5:01.30000 | |
12 | H 21 Motion | Göte Johansson | Iko Fritid | 21:10.126900 | +5:49.34800 | 43.0p |
2.3km Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | H 14 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | H 14 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:05.42400 | +18.1700 | |
3 | H 12 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:32.45100 | +45.4400 | |
4 | H 14 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:37.45600 | +50.4900 | |
5 | H 14 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 7:42.46100 | +55.5400 | |
6 | H 12 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 7:53.47200 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | H 14 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 7:54.47300 | +1:07.6600 | |
8 | H 12 | Alfons Stensson | Nybro Ski | 7:57.47600 | +1:10.6900 | |
9 | H 14 | Marcus Samuelsson | Burseryds IF | 7:59.47800 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | H 14 | Carl Persson | Burseryds IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | H 14 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:56.53500 | +2:09.12800 | |
12 | H 10 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:06.54500 | +2:19.13800 | |
13 | D 14 | Moa Hansson | Bredaryds SOK | 9:34.57300 | +2:47.16600 | |
14 | H 14 | Axel Jensson | Landsbro IF SK | 10:06.60500 | +3:19.19800 | |
15 | H 10 | Valdemar Danielsson | Ätrans IF | 10:12.61100 | +3:25.20400 | |
16 | H 12 | Axel Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 10:13.61200 | +3:26.20500 | |
17 | D 14 | Olivia Lönnkvist | OK Vivill | 11:04.66300 | +4:17.25600 | |
18 | H 10 | Hjalmar Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 11:10.66900 | +4:23.26200 | |
19 | D 12 | Vendela Lönnkvist | OK Vivill | 11:48.70700 | +5:01.30000 | |
20 | H 10 | Anton Gunnarsson | Bredaryds SOK | 11:51.71000 | +5:04.30300 | |
21 | D 14 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 12:15.73400 | +5:28.32700 | |
22 | D 14 | Wilma Sundler | Rydaholms GOIF | 12:21.74000 | +5:34.33300 | |
23 | H 12 | Emil Lilja | Rydaholms GOIF | 13:15.79400 | +6:28.38700 | |
24 | D 12 | Alma Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 13:22.80100 | +6:35.39400 | |
25 | H 10 | Arvid Magnusson | Bredaryds SOK | 13:28.80700 | +6:41.40000 | |
26 | H 12 | Isak Martinsson | Rydaholms GOIF | 14:27.86600 | +7:40.45900 | |
27 | D 10 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 14:28.86700 | +7:41.46000 | |
28 | H 12 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 14:45.88400 | +7:58.47700 | |
29 | H 10 | Ante Sarebrink | Rydaholms GOIF | 21:17.127600 | +14:30.86900 | |
30 | H 10 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | D 10 | Elsa Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30 | H 14 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)