5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 14:35.87400 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vendela Henriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:22.92100 | | |
2 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 15:41.94000 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 17:13.103200 | +1:51.11000 | |
4 | Sanna Blombacke | Gellivare SK | 20:12.121100 | +4:50.28900 | |
5 | Emelie Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 20:49.124800 | +5:27.32600 | |
- | Moa Martinsson | Gellivare SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 14:44.88300 | | |
2 | Jakob Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 14:46.88500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Alexander Engman | OK Sarven | 16:21.98000 | +1:37.9600 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Björkman | Kalix SK | 14:02.84100 | | |
2 | Emil Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:05.84400 | +3.200 | |
3 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:42.88100 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Erik Edman | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:44.88300 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:48.88700 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Andre Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 15:36.93500 | +1:34.9300 | |
- | Oscar Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 8:55.53400 | | |
2 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 9:30.56900 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Kristin Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:16.61500 | +1:21.8000 | |
3 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 10:16.61500 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Jennifer Björklund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:34.63300 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:13.67200 | +2:18.13700 | |
- | Matilda Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sofia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:54.53300 | | |
2 | Linnea Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:56.53500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Ida Waistedt | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:15.55400 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Wilma Lindgren | Kalix SK | 9:21.56000 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:35.63400 | +1:41.10000 | |
5 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Jukkasjärvi IF | 10:35.63400 | +1:41.10000 | |
- | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 8:28.50700 | | |
2 | Anton Murto | OK Sarven | 9:31.57000 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 9:49.58800 | +1:21.8000 | |
4 | Truls Lindholm | IFK Kiruna | 9:55.59400 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Filip Pettersson | OK Sarven | 10:08.60700 | +1:40.9900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Brändöns IF | 8:41.52000 | | |
2 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:48.52700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Henrik Holmström | IFK Kiruna | 9:23.56200 | +42.4100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:49.52800 | | |
2 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:08.54700 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Tilde Pettersson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:13.55200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Agnes Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:23.56200 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:42.58100 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Tova Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 10:01.60000 | +1:12.7100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Lundberg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Ellinor Jacobsson | Gellivare SK | 8:07.48600 | +2.100 | |
3 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:36.51500 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Fanny Lindgren | Kalix SK | 8:44.52300 | +39.3800 | |
5 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:54.53300 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:56.53500 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:10.54900 | +1:05.6400 | |
8 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Therese Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:25.56400 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:31.57000 | +1:26.8500 | |
11 | Emma Söderholm | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:33.69200 | +3:28.20700 | |
12 | Evelina Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 12:15.73400 | +4:10.24900 | |
- | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 7:48.46700 | | |
2 | Marcus Pejok | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:39.51800 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 9:29.56800 | +1:41.10000 | |
4 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:33.57200 | +1:45.10400 | |
5 | Arvid Olofsson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:41.58000 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Johannes Larsson | Malmbergets Aif | 12:13.73200 | +4:25.26400 | |
7 | Emil Hjerpe Engman | Malmbergets Aif | 13:21.80000 | +5:33.33200 | |
8 | Arithat Jita Phatsutthara | Gellivare SK | 17:29.104800 | +9:41.58000 | |
- | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 8:40.51900 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:01.54000 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 9:21.56000 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Ruben Nyberg | Malmbergets Aif | 9:42.58100 | +1:37.9600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lovisa Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Wilma Karlsson | Gellivare SK | 9:51.59000 | +2:38.15700 | |
3 | Julia Fridesjö | Rutviks SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:58.17700 | |
4 | Jonna Barrhäll | Gellivare SK | 14:09.84800 | +6:56.41500 | |
- | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:52.41100 | | |
2 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:12.43100 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Olivia Fjällborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:56.47500 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Frida Marklund | Sunderby SK | 8:23.50200 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Alma Hansson | Malmbergets Aif | 9:41.58000 | +2:49.16800 | |
- | Ida Norojärvi | Malmbergets Aif | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | André Uusitalo | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:09.42800 | +5.400 | |
3 | David Lantto | Gellivare SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:31.9000 | |
4 | David Mäkelä | Gellivare SK | 8:50.52900 | +1:46.10500 | |
5 | Lucas Backman | Gellivare SK | 13:06.78500 | +6:02.36100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:26.32500 | | |
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:26.32500 | | |
3 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 6:18.37700 | +52.5100 | |
4 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gellivare SK | 7:29.44800 | +2:03.12200 | |
5 | Mattias Pigg | Malmbergets Aif | 10:20.61900 | +4:54.29300 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)