10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 30:35.183400 | |||||
2 | Robert Hedman | OK Dacke | 33:07.198600 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Westerström Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 33:44.202300 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 18:16.109500 | |||||
2 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 18:30.110900 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Sarah Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 19:03.114200 | +47.4600 | ||||
4 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 21:55.131400 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Karlsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 18:57.113600 | |||||
2 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 19:41.118000 | +44.4300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:49.76800 | |||||
2 | Lina Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:16.79500 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Julia Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:20.85900 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
4 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:31.87000 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Alicia Nygren | Sya SK | 16:05.96400 | +3:16.19500 | ||||
6 | Tuva Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:14.97300 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
7 | Ellinor Forsell | Linköpings SK | 16:42.100100 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
8 | Matilda Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:54.101300 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
9 | Emma-lisa Björeman | Kimstad GOIF | 19:23.116200 | +6:34.39300 | ||||
10 | Alice Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 21:06.126500 | +8:17.49600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Pettersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 10:39.63800 | |||||
2 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:25.68400 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Ida Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:26.74500 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
4 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:48.82700 | +3:09.18800 | ||||
5 | Smilla Tengvall | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:45.94400 | +5:06.30500 | ||||
6 | Linnea Larsson | Sya SK | 17:30.104900 | +6:51.41000 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:02.66100 | |||||
2 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:34.69300 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 13:10.78900 | +2:08.12700 | ||||
4 | Alexander Thudeen | Sya SK | 13:42.82100 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
5 | David Rosén | Sya SK | 13:47.82600 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
6 | William Nestor | Vreta Skid o Mk | 16:57.101600 | +5:55.35400 | ||||
7 | Gustaf Kullberg | Björkfors GOIF | 20:19.121800 | +9:17.55600 | ||||
8 | Kalle Bülow | Ödeshögs SK | 21:39.129800 | +10:37.63600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jacob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:38.57700 | |||||
2 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 10:26.62500 | +48.4700 | ||||
3 | Oliver Tykesson | Sya SK | 11:14.67300 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
4 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 11:25.68400 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
5 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 11:44.70300 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
6 | Erik Wagne | Linköpings SK | 11:56.71500 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
7 | Anton Nygren | Sya SK | 12:13.73200 | +2:35.15400 | ||||
8 | Mattias Rosén | Sya SK | 12:19.73800 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
9 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 12:34.75300 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
10 | Jacob Larsson | Sya SK | 13:13.79200 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
11 | Pontus Eriksson | Linköpings SK | 13:16.79500 | +3:38.21700 | ||||
12 | Simon Appelholm Schäfer | Sya SK | 15:08.90700 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
13 | Albin Hallander | Linköpings SK | 16:23.98200 | +6:45.40400 | ||||
14 | Sam Tinghed | Sya SK | 16:26.98500 | +6:48.40700 | ||||
15 | Elliot Crispin | Kimstad GOIF | 16:42.100100 | +7:04.42300 | ||||
16 | Oskar Bülow | Ödeshögs SK | 18:18.109700 | +8:40.51900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:37.51600 | |||||
2 | Hanni Beronius | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:13.55200 | +36.3500 | ||||
3 | Ellen Holm | Vreta Skid o Mk | 9:41.58000 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Louise Hallander | Linköpings SK | 10:19.61800 | +1:42.10100 | ||||
5 | Tuva Malm | Linköpings SK | 10:42.64100 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 11:31.69000 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
7 | Alva Larsson | Sya SK | 12:12.73100 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
8 | Ebba Crispin | Kimstad GOIF | 12:19.73800 | +3:42.22100 | ||||
9 | Nellie Andersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:29.86800 | +5:52.35100 | ||||
10 | Elina Mangs | Kimstad GOIF | 16:14.97300 | +7:37.45600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:38.45700 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Leek | Ödeshögs SK | 8:08.48700 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Hugo Persson | Åtvidabergs IF | 8:54.53300 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
4 | Zebactian A Berntsson | Kimstad GOIF | 9:59.59800 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
5 | Olle Johansson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 10:06.60500 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
6 | Hugo Braam | Kimstad GOIF | 11:57.71600 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
7 | Morgan Pettersson | Kimstad GOIF | 12:43.76200 | +5:05.30400 | ||||
8 | Linus Samuelsson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:57.83600 | +6:19.37800 | ||||
9 | Oliver Fridh | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:06.90500 | +7:28.44700 |