9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Blomgren | Tranemo IF | 40:19.241850 | 56.4p | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 26:51.161000 | 84.6p | |
2 | Stefan Nordlander | Navåsens FK | 30:01.180090 | 75.7p | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Tranemo IF | 28:44.172350 | 79.1p | |
2 | Per Löwendahl | IK Stern | 30:51.185010 | 73.7p | |
3 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 35:23.212200 | 64.2p | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Persson | Tranemo IF | 33:05.198490 | 68.7p | |
2 | Dan Claesson | Tranemo IF | 36:53.221200 | 61.6p | |
3 | Kenneth Johansson | Tranemo IF | 37:16.223570 | 61.0p | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Roland Börjesson | Tranemo IF | 34:25.206420 | 66.0p | |
9.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 39:06.234580 | 58.1p | |
6.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 29:39.177850 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 22:04.132370 | ||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Swedberg | Borås SK | 18:55.113460 | ||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 12:44.76340 | ||
2 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 13:20.79930 | ||
3 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 13:25.80410 | ||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 11:31.69020 | ||
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 11:34.69300 | ||
3 | Johanna Hagström | Falköpings AIK SK | 12:06.72520 | ||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 11:50.70910 | ||
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 12:09.72830 | ||
3 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 12:47.76620 | ||
3.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 10:14.61350 | ||
2 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 11:18.67730 | ||
3 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 11:46.70580 | ||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:07.48650 | ||
2 | Malin Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 8:08.48750 | ||
3 | Hanna Björkman | Länghems IF | 8:20.49910 | ||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 6:30.38960 | ||
2 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 6:42.40150 | ||
3 | Oskar Lundberg | Borås SK | 6:52.41100 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emilia Eriksson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:38.33710 | ||
2 | Hanna Alsiö | Falköpings AIK SK | 5:53.35280 | ||
3 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 6:29.38870 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 4:11.25000 | ||
2 | Eskil Peterson | Borås GIF | 5:02.30160 | ||
3 | Melker Persson | Tranemo IF | 6:21.38040 |