20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Terese Bergbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:22:10.492900 | 57.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 1:12:39.435800 | 66.4p | |
2 | Sofie Ekberg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:13:37.441600 | 65.3p | |
3 | Anna Arvidsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:17:01.462000 | 62.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mona Lisa Sundling | Smedsbyns IF | 1:42:40.615900 | 44.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 1:46:01.636000 | 43.1p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nils Olof Labba | IFK Kiruna | 1:11:40.429900 | 67.4p | |
2 | Rickard Bergström | Skogså IF | 1:22:22.494100 | 57.4p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Klas Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 1:00:23.362200 | 82.8p | |
2 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 1:00:41.364000 | 82.3p | |
3 | Ulf Tingelöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 1:00:42.364100 | 82.2p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:04:08.384700 | 76.9p | |
2 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:04:14.385300 | 76.8p | |
3 | Per Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 1:08:47.412600 | 70.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Arvi Ailinpieti | Haparanda SKT | 1:07:03.402200 | 73.0p | |
2 | Tony Sorsa | Överkalix IF | 1:15:55.455400 | 63.0p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hortlax SK | 1:04:06.384500 | 77.0p | |
2 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:09:31.417000 | 69.9p | |
3 | Peter Johansson | Narken IF | 1:14:00.443900 | 64.9p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Thomas Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 1:12:47.436600 | 66.2p | |
2 | Per Granstedt | Strömnäs GIF | 1:14:32.447100 | 64.4p | |
3 | Henry Antonsson | Råneå SK | 1:17:14.463300 | 61.8p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Roland Arvidsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:09:40.417900 | 69.7p | |
2 | Esa Rantakeisu | Finland | 1:19:59.479800 | 59.3p | |
3 | Gunnar Pettersson | OK Vargen | 1:26:06.516500 | 54.5p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jukka Vasenius | Finland | 1:13:39.441800 | 65.3p | |
2 | Kjell Lintzen | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:24:35.507400 | 55.6p | |
3 | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 1:28:46.532500 | 52.7p | |
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Brage Strang Wikström | Bodens SK | 1:26:57.521600 | 53.9p | |
2 | Mats Hansson | No Club | 1:34:34.567300 | 49.0p | |
3 | Bernt Olsson | Skogså IF | 1:35:19.571800 | 48.6p |