20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Bergström | Skogså IF | 1:42:51.617000 | 38.9p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Högbo AIK | 1:05:54.395300 | 65.8p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 1:07:10.402900 | +1:16.7500 | 64.3p | |||
3 | Karin Nilsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:11:34.429300 | +5:40.33900 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Tiia Hyrkäs | Finland | 1:16:59.461800 | +11:05.66400 | 54.5p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Åsa Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 1:52:09.672800 | 35.3p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ulla Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:43:02.618100 | 38.8p | ||||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 59:24.356300 | 74.9p | ||||
2 | Henrik Forsberg | Bodens SK | 1:01:56.371500 | +2:32.15100 | 71.0p | |||
3 | Jonas Lysholm | Bodens SK | 1:04:36.387500 | +5:12.31100 | 67.4p | |||
4 | Simon Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 1:05:32.393100 | +6:08.36700 | 66.2p | |||
5 | Patrik Nilsson | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:07:55.407400 | +8:31.51000 | 63.4p | |||
6 | Fredrik Olsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 1:08:08.408700 | +8:44.52300 | 63.1p | |||
7 | Mikael Backebjörk | Bodens SK | 1:13:36.441500 | +14:12.85100 | 57.5p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Modin | Selånger SOK | 55:56.335500 | 80.9p | ||||
2 | David Flinkfeldt | Piteå Elit SK | 55:58.335700 | +2.100 | 80.8p | |||
3 | Markus Ottosson | Skellefteå SK | 56:02.336100 | +6.500 | 80.7p | |||
4 | Matti Kylmälä | Finland | 56:18.337700 | +22.2100 | 80.2p | |||
5 | Joakin Jonsson | Skellefteå SK | 56:46.340500 | +50.4900 | 79.3p | |||
6 | Jukka Vannaphia | Finland | 56:55.341400 | +59.5800 | 79.1p | |||
7 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 57:01.342000 | +1:05.6400 | 78.9p | |||
8 | Johan Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 57:48.346700 | +1:52.11100 | 77.5p | |||
9 | Mikko Koutaniemi | Finland | 57:49.346800 | +1:53.11200 | 77.5p | |||
10 | Peter Sjölin | Skellefteå SK | 58:02.348100 | +2:06.12500 | 77.1p | |||
11 | Jonny Nilimaa | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 59:25.356400 | +3:29.20800 | 74.9p | |||
12 | Emil Carlsson | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 59:33.357200 | +3:37.21600 | 74.6p | |||
13 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 1:00:10.360900 | +4:14.25300 | 73.7p | |||
14 | Hannu Paso | Finland | 1:00:34.363300 | +4:38.27700 | 73.1p | |||
15 | Nils Berglund | Norsjö SK | 1:00:48.364700 | +4:52.29100 | 72.7p | |||
16 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 1:01:27.368600 | +5:31.33000 | 71.7p | |||
17 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:03:12.379100 | +7:16.43500 | 69.3p | |||
18 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:03:13.379200 | +7:17.43600 | 69.3p | |||
19 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 1:04:46.388500 | +8:50.52900 | 67.2p | |||
20 | Janne Vasenius | Finland | 1:05:47.394600 | +9:51.59000 | 65.9p | |||
21 | Sven Östlund | Unbyns IF | 1:18:05.468400 | +22:09.132800 | 53.6p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 1:00:35.363400 | 73.0p | ||||
2 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 1:01:18.367700 | +43.4200 | 72.0p | |||
3 | Mats Riekkola | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 1:04:08.384700 | +3:33.21200 | 68.0p | |||
4 | Johan Nordqvist | Skogså IF | 1:18:22.470100 | +17:47.106600 | 53.3p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Peter Johansson | Narken IF | 1:08:51.413000 | 62.3p | ||||
2 | Arvi Ailinpietti | Finland | 1:08:56.413500 | +5.400 | 62.2p | |||
3 | Torbjörn Åhman | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:09:06.414500 | +15.1400 | 62.1p | |||
4 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 1:11:29.428800 | +2:38.15700 | 59.6p | |||
5 | Roger Lundqvist | Råneå SK | 1:16:02.456100 | +7:11.43000 | 55.3p | |||
6 | Leif Öhrvall | Vidsels IK | 1:21:04.486300 | +12:13.73200 | 51.2p | |||
7 | Hans Jönsson | Fm Log | 1:25:53.515200 | +17:02.102100 | 47.9p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Öhrnerling | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:02:41.376000 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 1:02:58.377700 | +17.1600 | 69.6p | |||
3 | Christer Lindgren | Seb IF | 1:07:31.405000 | +4:50.28900 | 63.8p | |||
4 | Lars-erik Frohm | Mefos IK | 1:08:16.409500 | +5:35.33400 | 63.0p | |||
5 | Lars Bäckström | Strömnäs GIF | 1:10:25.422400 | +7:44.46300 | 60.6p | |||
6 | Jan Vanhatalo | Vittjärvs IK | 1:25:38.513700 | +22:57.137600 | 48.0p | |||
7 | Martti Jokelainen | Bodens SK | 1:36:39.579800 | +33:58.203700 | 41.8p | |||
8 | Anders Bergström | Skogså IF | 1:39:13.595200 | +36:32.219100 | 40.5p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven-erik Pajala | Strömnäs GIF | 1:04:52.389100 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Egon Spiik | Haparanda SKT | 1:05:37.393600 | +45.4400 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Per Granstedt | Strömnäs GIF | 1:08:46.412500 | +3:54.23300 | 62.4p | |||
4 | Birger Wahlberg | Mefos IK | 1:13:26.440500 | +8:34.51300 | 57.6p | |||
5 | Anders Sandberg | Kalix SK | 1:16:09.456800 | +11:17.67600 | 55.2p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jukka Vasenius | Finland | 1:04:47.388600 | 67.2p | ||||
2 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 1:09:20.415900 | +4:33.27200 | 61.8p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Reijo Jahojärvi | Finland | 1:07:42.406100 | 63.6p | ||||
2 | Conny Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 1:07:54.407300 | +12.1100 | 63.4p | |||
3 | Jörgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 1:11:31.429000 | +3:49.22800 | 59.5p | |||
4 | Brynolf Enlund | Jokkmokks SK | 1:12:54.437300 | +5:12.31100 | 58.2p | |||
5 | Östen Sundberg | OK Vargen | 1:16:14.457300 | +8:32.51100 | 55.1p | |||
6 | Kjell Hamrén | Råneå SK | 1:20:47.484600 | +13:05.78400 | 51.4p | |||
7 | Jan Olof Andersson | Morjärvs SK | 1:22:29.494800 | +14:47.88600 | 50.2p | |||
8 | Harry Pettersson | Bodens SK | 1:22:33.495200 | +14:51.89000 | 50.2p | |||
9 | Erling Persson | Fm Log | 1:22:35.495400 | +14:53.89200 | 50.1p | |||
10 | Lennart Larsson | OK Vargen | 1:23:32.501100 | +15:50.94900 | 49.5p | |||
11 | Tage Sundqvist | Råneå SK | 1:28:11.529000 | +20:29.122800 | 46.4p | |||
12 | Edmund Sandman | Jokkmokks SK | 1:29:51.539000 | +22:09.132800 | 45.4p | |||
13 | Roland Eriksson | Vattenfalls IF Trollhättan | 1:35:08.570700 | +27:26.164500 | 42.5p | |||
14 | Harry Larsson | Smedsbyns IF | 1:41:42.610100 | +34:00.203900 | 39.4p | |||
20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jaari Vannaphia | Finland | 1:06:05.396400 | 65.5p | ||||
2 | Sören Isaksson | OK Vargen | 1:13:38.441700 | +7:33.45200 | 57.5p | |||
3 | Jörgen Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 1:17:15.463400 | +11:10.66900 | 54.3p | |||
4 | Samuel Isaksson | OK Vargen | 1:24:39.507800 | +18:34.111300 | 48.7p | |||
5 | Mats Hansson | Skogså IF | 1:27:52.527100 | +21:47.130600 | 46.6p | |||
6 | Tommy Bergström | Bodens SK | 1:27:56.527500 | +21:51.131000 | 46.6p | |||
7 | Bo Andersson | Skogså IF | 1:31:16.547500 | +25:11.151000 | 44.6p | |||
8 | Eva Ellert | Sunderby SK | 1:43:25.620400 | +37:20.223900 | 38.6p | |||
9 | Doris Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 1:44:57.629600 | +38:52.233100 | 38.0p | |||
10 | Ingemar Bertilsson | Bodens SK | 1:44:57.629600 | +38:52.233100 | 38.0p | |||
11 | Tommy Berg | Bodens SK | 2:48:56.1013500 | +1:42:51.617000 | 22.5p |