70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Nordström | Gävle SK | 3:04:32.1107160 | 88.0p | ||||
2 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK | 3:06:18.1117720 | +1:45.10460 | 86.9p | |||
3 | Markus Ottosson | IFK Umeå | 3:06:19.1117840 | +1:46.10580 | 86.9p | |||
4 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF | 3:07:23.1124230 | +2:50.16970 | 86.3p | |||
5 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:07:23.1124280 | +2:51.17020 | 86.3p | |||
6 | Markus Jönsson | Tranemo IF | 3:07:24.1124340 | +2:51.17080 | 86.3p | |||
7 | Fredrik Byström | Sollefteå SK | 3:09:30.1136950 | +4:57.29690 | 85.1p | |||
8 | Erik Silfver | Lucksta IF | 3:11:02.1146150 | +6:29.38890 | 84.2p | |||
9 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 3:12:43.1156220 | +8:10.48960 | 83.3p | |||
10 | Erik Berglund | Lycksele IF | 3:13:06.1158510 | +8:33.51250 | 83.1p | |||
11 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 3:15:40.1173930 | +11:07.66670 | 81.7p | |||
12 | Johan Sandberg | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:15:40.1173940 | +11:07.66680 | 81.7p | |||
13 | Johan Samuelsson | SK Järven | 3:17:17.1183660 | +12:45.76400 | 80.8p | |||
14 | Daniel Johansson | IFK Umeå | 3:18:50.1192990 | +14:18.85730 | 80.0p | |||
15 | Thomas Stridh | IFK Mora SK | 3:21:38.1209730 | +17:05.102470 | 78.6p | |||
16 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 3:22:15.1213490 | +17:43.106230 | 78.3p | |||
17 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:25:26.1232510 | +20:53.125250 | 76.8p | |||
18 | Adam Burström | SK Järven | 3:30:28.1262780 | +25:56.155520 | 74.6p | |||
19 | Anders Boström | Bromma Vällingby SOK | 3:30:48.1264700 | +26:15.157440 | 74.4p | |||
20 | Olof Burström | SK Järven | 3:30:56.1265530 | +26:23.158270 | 74.4p | |||
21 | Fredrik Hammarsten | Axa SC | 3:37:53.1307210 | +33:20.199950 | 71.4p | |||
22 | Tobias Thörn | Röbäcks SK | 3:41:34.1329350 | +37:01.222090 | 70.0p | |||
23 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 3:43:27.1340640 | +38:54.233380 | 69.3p | |||
24 | Karl Walheim | Ärla IF | 3:43:30.1340960 | +38:58.233700 | 69.2p | |||
25 | Fredrik Persson | Ockelbo SK | 3:45:08.1350720 | +40:35.243460 | 68.6p | |||
26 | Christian Lejon | IFK Umeå | 3:45:42.1354100 | +41:09.246840 | 68.4p | |||
27 | Anders Eriksson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 3:46:28.1358720 | +41:55.251460 | 68.1p | |||
28 | Erik Dahlqvist | Storviks IF | 3:52:18.1393740 | +47:45.286480 | 66.1p | |||
29 | Adam Bergkvist | IK Klintarna | 3:54:55.1409460 | +50:23.302200 | 65.2p | |||
30 | Simon Waller | OK Vargen | 3:58:00.1427990 | +53:28.320730 | 64.1p | |||
31 | Anders Johansson | IK Studenterna | 4:00:08.1440750 | +55:35.333490 | 63.5p | |||
32 | Mattias Lundin | Sweden | 4:09:01.1494020 | +1:04:28.386760 | 60.8p | |||
33 | Johannes Svensson | Hoif | 4:11:11.1507010 | +1:06:38.399750 | 60.1p | |||
34 | Alfred Wikner | Håknäs IF | 4:14:33.1527230 | +1:10:00.419970 | 59.2p | |||
35 | Andre Nygård | Håknäs IF | 4:20:02.1560180 | +1:15:30.452920 | 57.7p | |||
36 | Truls Langendahl | Sweden | 4:23:21.1580050 | +1:18:48.472790 | 56.8p | |||
37 | Christoffer Svanefjord | Vännäs Athleteklubb | 4:30:28.1622790 | +1:25:56.515530 | 55.1p | |||
38 | Viktor Linder | Touremaa Ski Team | 4:46:59.1721830 | +1:42:26.614570 | 51.4p | |||
39 | Samuel Johansson | IFK Stockaryd | 5:08:03.1848240 | +2:03:30.740980 | 47.3p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 3:22:14.1213380 | 78.4p | ||||
2 | Ulf Tinglöf | Kraftstaven Ski Team Förening | 3:23:43.1222210 | +1:28.8730 | 77.6p | |||
3 | Anders Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:30:29.1262870 | +8:14.49390 | 74.5p | |||
4 | Fredrik Öhrner | Norsjö SK | 3:34:35.1287440 | +12:20.73960 | 72.8p | |||
5 | Magnus Lundbäck | Bergnäsets AIK | 3:35:09.1290870 | +12:54.77390 | 72.6p | |||
6 | Patrik Jonsson | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:40:01.1320090 | +17:47.106610 | 70.6p | |||
7 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 3:41:47.1330620 | +19:32.117140 | 69.9p | |||
8 | Erik Isaksson | Gimonäs Ck | 3:44:26.1346530 | +22:11.133050 | 68.9p | |||
9 | Lars Nilsson | Strömnäs GIF | 3:45:25.1352400 | +23:10.138920 | 68.5p | |||
10 | Robert Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 3:45:27.1352630 | +23:12.139150 | 68.5p | |||
11 | Mattias Karlsson | Robertsfors IK | 3:46:26.1358570 | +24:11.145090 | 68.1p | |||
12 | Daniel Hallgren | Sweden | 3:49:51.1379040 | +27:36.165560 | 66.9p | |||
13 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:54:45.1408490 | +32:31.195010 | 65.2p | |||
14 | Lars Mattsson | Stöcke Ts Järnet | 3:58:58.1433700 | +36:43.220220 | 63.8p | |||
15 | Tommy Sjöblom | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:05:30.1472960 | +43:15.259480 | 61.8p | |||
16 | Ronny Eriksson | Stenshults IF | 4:07:09.1482800 | +44:54.269320 | 61.3p | |||
17 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 4:07:34.1485360 | +45:19.271880 | 61.2p | |||
18 | Per Håkan Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 4:10:31.1503030 | +48:16.289550 | 60.3p | |||
19 | Johannes Wretell | Rödåbygdens IK | 4:15:17.1531650 | +53:02.318170 | 59.0p | |||
20 | Stefan Kärrlander | Röbäcks SK | 4:15:28.1532730 | +53:13.319250 | 58.9p | |||
21 | Povio Grahn | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:16:44.1540320 | +54:29.326840 | 58.6p | |||
22 | Jonas Eriksson | Holmen Skog AB | 4:17:13.1543200 | +54:58.329720 | 58.5p | |||
23 | Erik Kirikmäe | Estonia | 4:29:25.1616420 | +1:07:10.402940 | 55.3p | |||
24 | Andreas Kvarnbrink | Röbäcks SK | 4:30:25.1622430 | +1:08:10.408950 | 55.1p | |||
25 | Pelle Edlund | Team Sportia | 4:32:56.1637520 | +1:10:41.424040 | 54.5p | |||
26 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 5:41:15.2047490 | +2:19:01.834010 | 42.1p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mats Walheim | IK Klintarna | 3:45:44.1354310 | 68.4p | ||||
2 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 3:46:27.1358660 | +43.4250 | 68.1p | |||
3 | Urban Lindgren | Burträsk SK | 3:46:27.1358680 | +43.4270 | 68.1p | |||
4 | Jörgen Strinnholm | Fredrika IK | 3:47:36.1365520 | +1:52.11110 | 67.7p | |||
5 | Magnus Aasa | OK Kullingshof | 3:49:21.1376000 | +3:36.21590 | 67.1p | |||
6 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 3:52:18.1393770 | +6:34.39360 | 66.1p | |||
7 | Magnus Näslund | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:53:14.1399390 | +7:30.44980 | 65.7p | |||
8 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:53:26.1400510 | +7:42.46100 | 65.7p | |||
9 | Lars-ove Johansson | Sjulsmark SK | 3:54:31.1407030 | +8:47.52620 | 65.3p | |||
10 | Jan-Anders Jonsson | Järvsjöby IF | 3:56:16.1417570 | +10:32.63160 | 64.7p | |||
11 | Gunnar Lindahl | Sundbybergs IK | 3:56:17.1417630 | +10:33.63220 | 64.7p | |||
12 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 4:02:18.1453780 | +16:34.99370 | 62.8p | |||
13 | Tommy Bäckström | Vindelns IF | 4:06:05.1476430 | +20:21.122020 | 61.6p | |||
14 | Martin Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:07:05.1482400 | +21:20.127990 | 61.3p | |||
15 | Mikael Lundberg | Fredrika IK | 4:09:22.1496110 | +23:38.141700 | 60.7p | |||
16 | Åke Wilhelmsson | Strycksele IF | 4:14:25.1526420 | +28:41.172010 | 59.2p | |||
17 | Erik Sjöström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:18:09.1548850 | +32:25.194440 | 58.2p | |||
18 | Lars Nyström | Sweden | 4:22:54.1577340 | +37:10.222930 | 57.0p | |||
19 | Mikael Rönnlund | Ockelbo SK | 4:26:10.1596940 | +40:26.242530 | 56.1p | |||
20 | Per Erik Grahn | Strycksele IF | 4:30:55.1625400 | +45:10.270990 | 55.0p | |||
21 | Martin Myhrberg | Ockelbo SK | 4:37:15.1663480 | +51:31.309070 | 53.5p | |||
22 | Olle Öhman | Sweden | 4:41:26.1688590 | +55:42.334180 | 52.6p | |||
23 | Jonas Vilhelmsson | Hissjö SK | 5:02:47.1816620 | +1:17:03.462210 | 48.3p | |||
24 | Per Jemth | Arvika IS | 6:04:53.2189270 | +2:19:09.834860 | 39.0p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:49:58.1379750 | 66.9p | ||||
2 | Daniel Arvidsson | IK Klintarna | 3:53:28.1400730 | +3:29.20880 | 65.7p | |||
3 | Robert Carlsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 3:53:45.1402480 | +3:47.22630 | 65.6p | |||
4 | Tomas Andersson | Torshälla-Nyby IS | 4:06:12.1477140 | +16:13.97290 | 61.6p | |||
5 | Björn Robert Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 4:14:27.1526670 | +24:29.146820 | 59.2p | |||
6 | Jan Haupt | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:17:15.1543410 | +27:16.163560 | 58.4p | |||
7 | Lars-Gustav Eriksson | Järvsjöby IF | 4:23:32.1581140 | +33:33.201290 | 56.8p | |||
8 | Bertil Wallrud | Agnäs IK | 4:24:36.1587580 | +34:38.207730 | 56.5p | |||
9 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 4:44:49.1708820 | +54:50.328970 | 51.8p | |||
10 | Ivar Näsholm | Ärla IF | 4:50:38.1743720 | +1:00:39.363870 | 50.6p | |||
11 | Börje Åkesson | Lugi SK | 5:53:29.2120830 | +2:03:30.740980 | 40.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 1:54:45.688420 | 74.6p | ||||
2 | Linn Sömskar | IFK Umeå | 1:56:39.699810 | +1:53.11290 | 73.3p | |||
3 | Linda Danvind Malm | IFK Umeå | 1:59:27.716610 | +4:41.28090 | 71.6p | |||
4 | Catrin Fjällström | Lycksele IF | 2:04:48.748700 | +10:02.60180 | 68.6p | |||
5 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:10:25.782440 | +15:40.93920 | 65.6p | |||
6 | Kerstin Larsson | IFK Umeå | 2:15:35.813450 | +20:50.124930 | 63.1p | |||
7 | Magdalena Mattes | Edsbyns SK | 2:21:22.848160 | +26:37.159640 | 60.5p | |||
8 | Katarina Eriksson | Ärla IF | 2:27:08.882710 | +32:22.194190 | 58.1p | |||
9 | Camilla Sjöberg | IFK Umeå | 2:28:55.893450 | +34:10.204930 | 57.5p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Lena Junes | IFK Umeå | 2:15:01.810030 | 63.4p | ||||
2 | Marina Assarsson | Sweden | 2:46:11.997080 | +31:10.186950 | 51.5p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:11:28.428720 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Sofia Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:11:48.430780 | +20.1960 | 64.3p | |||
3 | Malin Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:13:37.441670 | +2:09.12850 | 62.4p | |||
4 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 1:15:00.449900 | +3:31.21080 | 61.0p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Landström | IFK Umeå | 1:02:23.374210 | 76.9p | ||||
2 | David Nordström | Täfteå IK | 1:02:23.374230 | +0 | 76.9p | |||
3 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 1:02:32.375180 | +9.870 | 76.6p | |||
4 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 1:02:37.375630 | +14.1320 | 76.5p | |||
5 | Peter Nilsson | Lycksele IF | 1:03:18.379730 | +55.5420 | 75.4p | |||
6 | Daniel Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:03:29.380870 | +1:06.6560 | 75.2p | |||
7 | Mattias Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 1:04:10.384900 | +1:46.10590 | 74.1p | |||
8 | Per Gunnarsson | Lycksele IF | 1:04:10.384990 | +1:47.10680 | 74.1p | |||
9 | David Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:05:58.395780 | +3:35.21470 | 71.6p | |||
10 | Marcus Grate | Täfteå IK | 1:07:18.403710 | +4:55.29400 | 69.8p | |||
11 | Alexander Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 1:09:15.415420 | +6:52.41110 | 67.3p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jennie Magnusson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:03:45.1462410 | 62.3p | ||||
2 | Mona Nilsson | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:32:03.1632210 | +28:18.169700 | 54.7p | |||
3 | Marie Lindahl | Sweden | 4:44:50.1708970 | +41:05.246460 | 51.8p | |||
4 | Elisabeth Fries | Umeå OK | 4:47:29.1724880 | +43:44.262370 | 51.3p | |||
5 | Inger Sjöström | Tvärålund IF | 4:53:13.1759210 | +49:27.296700 | 50.1p | |||
6 | Anna Lagerskog | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 4:59:01.1794010 | +55:15.331500 | 49.0p | |||
7 | Julia Forsberg | IK Studenterna | 5:07:35.1845480 | +1:03:50.382970 | 47.4p | |||
8 | Kerstin Persson | No Club | 5:14:11.1885080 | +1:10:26.422570 | 46.3p | |||
9 | Nina Olovsson | Axa SC | 5:16:08.1896770 | +1:12:23.434260 | 45.9p | |||
10 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:17:46.1906590 | +1:14:01.444080 | 45.7p | |||
11 | Alexandra Backlund | Stockviks SF | 5:20:24.1922390 | +1:16:39.459880 | 45.2p | |||
12 | Annica Reinert | Lycksele IF | 5:26:40.1959960 | +1:22:55.497450 | 44.3p | |||
13 | Lotta Näckter | Undersåkers IF | 5:33:11.1999040 | +1:29:26.536530 | 43.3p | |||
14 | Cornelia Henriksson | Sweden | 5:35:09.2010820 | +1:31:24.548310 | 43.0p | |||
15 | Åsa Tykesson-Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 5:35:29.2012810 | +1:31:43.550300 | 42.9p | |||
16 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:38:18.2029790 | +1:34:33.567280 | 42.5p | |||
17 | Anita Lundmark | IFK Umeå | 5:51:03.2106260 | +1:47:18.643750 | 40.8p | |||
18 | Anna Abrahamsson | Mölndahl Outdoor IF | 5:59:19.2155820 | +1:55:34.693310 | 39.7p | |||
19 | Louise Westerlund | IFK Umeå | 6:20:48.2284710 | +2:17:02.822200 | 37.2p | |||
20 | Asbjörg Westum | Hörnefors IF | 6:43:45.2422470 | +2:40:00.959960 | 34.9p | |||
70km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Fjällstedt | No Club | 3:46:28.1358760 | 68.1p | ||||
2 | Jens Magnusson | Sweden | 3:52:15.1393400 | +5:46.34540 | 66.1p | |||
3 | Leif Sjödin | Österforse IF | 3:55:55.1415490 | +9:27.56630 | 64.8p | |||
4 | Jonny Holmbom | Lycksele IF | 3:58:32.1431110 | +12:03.72250 | 64.0p | |||
5 | Christian Skanderby | Sweden | 3:59:36.1437590 | +13:08.78730 | 63.6p | |||
6 | Thomas Hermansson | Bygdeå GOIF | 4:00:45.1444460 | +14:17.85600 | 63.3p | |||
7 | Göte Lundkvist | Gideå IK | 4:03:49.1462860 | +17:21.104000 | 62.3p | |||
8 | Andreas Lindgren | Bygdsiljum SK | 4:08:16.1489580 | +21:48.130720 | 61.0p | |||
9 | Roger Forsell | Botsmarks SK | 4:08:54.1493350 | +22:25.134490 | 60.8p | |||
10 | Markus Ådahl | Röbäcks SK | 4:14:10.1524960 | +27:42.166100 | 59.3p | |||
11 | Pehr Lundberg | Sweden | 4:16:41.1540040 | +30:12.181180 | 58.6p | |||
12 | Anders Gustavsson | Norrfors IK | 4:18:46.1552590 | +32:18.193730 | 58.0p | |||
13 | Jouni Isoaho | Högåkers OK | 4:19:29.1556840 | +33:00.197980 | 57.8p | |||
14 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:19:35.1557490 | +33:07.198630 | 57.8p | |||
15 | Jakob Odeblad | IFK Umeå | 4:22:30.1574900 | +36:01.216040 | 57.1p | |||
16 | Ulf Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 4:23:22.1580160 | +36:54.221300 | 56.8p | |||
17 | Torgny Linder | Hörnefors IF | 4:23:53.1583210 | +37:24.224350 | 56.7p | |||
18 | Östen Strömgrem | Husums IF SK | 4:24:33.1587280 | +38:05.228420 | 56.5p | |||
19 | Mark Reinert | Lycksele IF | 4:25:33.1593250 | +39:04.234390 | 56.3p | |||
20 | Åke Huitfeldt | Östras Skol-IF | 4:26:36.1599580 | +40:08.240720 | 56.0p | |||
21 | Jan-peter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 4:30:49.1624880 | +44:21.266020 | 55.0p | |||
22 | Pär Myrlund | Täfteå IK | 4:31:12.1627130 | +44:43.268270 | 54.9p | |||
23 | Tomas Lundberg | Volvo FK | 4:31:25.1628430 | +44:56.269570 | 54.9p | |||
24 | Ulf Jacobsson | Överboda SK | 4:31:33.1629220 | +45:04.270360 | 54.8p | |||
25 | Petter Sandberg | IFK Umeå | 4:31:56.1631580 | +45:28.272720 | 54.7p | |||
26 | Erik Jansson Palmer | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 4:32:03.1632240 | +45:34.273380 | 54.7p | |||
27 | Lars Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 4:32:08.1632700 | +45:39.273840 | 54.7p | |||
28 | Anders Boström | Sörfors | 4:32:51.1637000 | +46:22.278140 | 54.5p | |||
29 | Magnus Jönsson | Sweden | 4:33:10.1638990 | +46:42.280130 | 54.4p | |||
30 | Joel Gradin | Robertsfors IK | 4:33:49.1642850 | +47:20.283990 | 54.3p | |||
31 | Andreas Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 4:33:49.1642890 | +47:21.284030 | 54.3p | |||
32 | Martin Lycksell | Sweden | 4:33:53.1643230 | +47:24.284370 | 54.3p | |||
33 | Fredrik Åström | Jomyra IF | 4:34:15.1645430 | +47:46.286570 | 54.2p | |||
34 | Fredrik Holmstöm | Ncc IF | 4:34:30.1646940 | +48:01.288080 | 54.1p | |||
35 | Daniel Ogenstedt | Hägglunds IOFK | 4:34:33.1647220 | +48:04.288360 | 54.1p | |||
36 | Mats Magnusson | Skogssällskapet | 4:36:17.1657650 | +49:48.298790 | 53.7p | |||
37 | David Grahn | Robertsfors IK | 4:37:23.1664290 | +50:55.305430 | 53.5p | |||
38 | Lars-Ove Åström | Lycksele IF | 4:37:57.1667610 | +51:28.308750 | 53.3p | |||
39 | Jörgen Andersson | Bygdeå GOIF | 4:38:27.1670630 | +51:58.311770 | 53.2p | |||
40 | Derek Collins | Irland | 4:39:25.1676460 | +52:56.317600 | 53.0p | |||
41 | Erik Owusu-ansah | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:40:03.1680280 | +53:35.321420 | 52.9p | |||
42 | Nils Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 4:41:04.1686340 | +54:35.327480 | 52.7p | |||
43 | Kenneth Höglander | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:41:05.1686490 | +54:37.327630 | 52.6p | |||
44 | John Kellgren | Sweden | 4:41:10.1686980 | +54:42.328120 | 52.6p | |||
45 | Börje Fjällström | IFK Umeå | 4:41:16.1687580 | +54:48.328720 | 52.6p | |||
46 | Jan Hellström | Röbäcks SK | 4:41:28.1688720 | +54:59.329860 | 52.6p | |||
47 | Torbjörn Larsson | Skolk | 4:41:49.1690840 | +55:20.331980 | 52.5p | |||
48 | Kristoffer Nordekvist | Tegs SK | 4:44:01.1704000 | +57:32.345140 | 52.0p | |||
49 | Peter Hagström | Ncc IF | 4:45:29.1712860 | +59:00.354000 | 51.7p | |||
50 | Nils Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 4:46:00.1715930 | +59:31.357070 | 51.6p | |||
51 | Stig Anders Andersson | Sorsele SK | 4:47:25.1724410 | +1:00:56.365550 | 51.3p | |||
52 | Anton Lindberg | Sweden | 4:47:28.1724770 | +1:01:00.365910 | 51.3p | |||
53 | Clas Fries | Umeå OK | 4:47:29.1724880 | +1:01:01.366020 | 51.3p | |||
54 | Mats Karlsson | Sweco IF | 4:47:39.1725830 | +1:01:10.366970 | 51.2p | |||
55 | Leif Grundström | IK Studenterna | 4:50:38.1743730 | +1:04:09.384870 | 50.6p | |||
56 | Patrik Wennberg | Skellefteå OK | 4:52:22.1754140 | +1:05:53.395280 | 50.3p | |||
57 | Christer Gran Berg | Tegs SK | 4:52:26.1754560 | +1:05:57.395700 | 50.3p | |||
58 | Gunnar Tiger | Jalles Tc Umeå | 4:54:21.1766050 | +1:07:52.407190 | 49.9p | |||
59 | Stefan Wennberg | Sweden | 4:55:34.1773300 | +1:09:05.414440 | 49.7p | |||
60 | Lars Hänström | Sweden | 4:57:42.1786140 | +1:11:13.427280 | 49.2p | |||
61 | Hans Malmer | Sweden | 4:58:54.1793350 | +1:12:25.434490 | 49.0p | |||
62 | Jonas Holmström | IFK Åkullsjön | 4:58:58.1793770 | +1:12:30.434910 | 49.0p | |||
63 | Olle Lundgren | Sweden | 4:59:27.1796650 | +1:12:58.437790 | 48.9p | |||
64 | Erik Carlsson | Sweden | 5:01:12.1807190 | +1:14:44.448330 | 48.6p | |||
65 | Tore Klingberg | Sweden | 5:01:20.1807900 | +1:14:51.449040 | 48.6p | |||
66 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 5:01:36.1809540 | +1:15:07.450680 | 48.5p | |||
67 | Torbjörn Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 5:01:45.1810470 | +1:15:17.451610 | 48.5p | |||
68 | Ove Sandström | Skolk | 5:02:22.1814100 | +1:15:53.455240 | 48.4p | |||
69 | Jörgen Nyström | Sweden | 5:02:40.1815960 | +1:16:11.457100 | 48.3p | |||
70 | Jonas Öhlund | Hissjö SK | 5:02:47.1816620 | +1:16:18.457760 | 48.3p | |||
71 | Dan Hägglund | Lycksele IF | 5:03:41.1822040 | +1:17:12.463180 | 48.1p | |||
72 | Lennart Täljeblad | Sweden | 5:04:41.1828000 | +1:18:12.469140 | 47.9p | |||
73 | Mats-ove Andersson | No Club | 5:04:47.1828620 | +1:18:18.469760 | 47.9p | |||
74 | Anders Engström | Norrsken Choppers | 5:05:37.1833650 | +1:19:08.474790 | 47.8p | |||
75 | Henrik Tegström | Dalasjö IK | 5:08:01.1848050 | +1:21:32.489190 | 47.3p | |||
76 | Kenneth Eriksson | Robertsfors IK | 5:08:42.1852150 | +1:22:13.493290 | 47.2p | |||
77 | Robert Rundkvist | Sweden | 5:09:37.1857690 | +1:23:09.498830 | 47.1p | |||
78 | Gunnar Falck | Västerbottens Kuriren SK | 5:10:40.1863980 | +1:24:12.505120 | 46.9p | |||
79 | Anders Malmer | Umeå OK | 5:16:11.1897040 | +1:29:42.538180 | 45.9p | |||
80 | Daniel Norberg | Vindelns IF | 5:16:55.1901460 | +1:30:26.542600 | 45.8p | |||
81 | Olov Häggström | No Club | 5:19:09.1914860 | +1:32:40.556000 | 45.5p | |||
82 | Fredrik Sandström | Vindelns IF | 5:20:11.1921090 | +1:33:43.562230 | 45.3p | |||
83 | Niklas Jonsson | Sweden | 5:21:50.1930960 | +1:35:21.572100 | 45.0p | |||
84 | Fredrik Fält | Sweden | 5:21:53.1931260 | +1:35:24.572400 | 45.0p | |||
85 | Marcus Olsson | IK Livsnerven | 5:23:21.1940030 | +1:36:52.581170 | 44.8p | |||
86 | Sten Lennver | IFK Umeå | 5:23:25.1940490 | +1:36:57.581630 | 44.8p | |||
87 | Joseph Öhrman | Brevens IF | 5:29:12.1975180 | +1:42:44.616320 | 43.9p | |||
88 | Niklas Persson | Vindelns IF | 5:29:26.1976540 | +1:42:57.617680 | 43.8p | |||
89 | Lars Brakander | No Club | 5:31:18.1987790 | +1:44:50.628930 | 43.5p | |||
90 | Tomas Lundgren | Sweden | 5:31:32.1989130 | +1:45:03.630270 | 43.5p | |||
91 | Totte Niittylä | Pälkäneen Luja Lukko, Finland | 5:32:09.1992830 | +1:45:40.633970 | 43.4p | |||
92 | Christian Kiefer | Axa SC | 5:32:09.1992880 | +1:45:41.634020 | 43.4p | |||
93 | Iwan Jones | IFK Umeå | 5:32:10.1992910 | +1:45:41.634050 | 43.4p | |||
94 | Staffan Engström | Vindelns IF | 5:32:28.1994760 | +1:45:59.635900 | 43.4p | |||
95 | Johan Åström | Sweden | 5:34:02.2004100 | +1:47:33.645240 | 43.1p | |||
96 | Niklas Nabb | Sjf | 5:37:11.2023070 | +1:50:43.664210 | 42.7p | |||
97 | Tommy Olsson | Carlsbergs IF | 5:41:03.2046230 | +1:54:34.687370 | 42.1p | |||
98 | Conny Nilsson | Cranab Fc | 5:41:36.2049510 | +1:55:07.690650 | 42.1p | |||
99 | Björn Löfgren | No Club | 5:41:42.2050130 | +1:55:13.691270 | 42.0p | |||
100 | Johan Ahlberg | IFK Mora SK | 5:42:58.2057700 | +1:56:29.698840 | 41.9p | |||
101 | Jonas Orsén | IFK Mora SK | 5:42:58.2057710 | +1:56:29.698850 | 41.9p | |||
102 | Magnus Olofsson | Sweden | 5:45:32.2073140 | +1:59:03.714280 | 41.5p | |||
103 | Pontus Quick | Sweden | 5:47:10.2082960 | +2:00:41.724100 | 41.3p | |||
104 | Torkel Olovsson | Botsmarks SK | 5:52:36.2115560 | +2:06:07.756700 | 40.6p | |||
105 | Thomas Esbjörnsson | Sveaskogs IF | 6:01:09.2166890 | +2:14:41.808030 | 39.5p | |||
106 | Anton Olofsson | Sweden | 6:03:03.2178280 | +2:16:35.819420 | 39.3p | |||
107 | Dick Olovsson | Axa SC | 6:03:52.2183150 | +2:17:23.824290 | 39.2p | |||
108 | Sture Lindberg | Sweden | 6:05:58.2195750 | +2:19:29.836890 | 38.9p | |||
109 | Lennart Flygaare | IK Studenterna | 6:06:08.2196750 | +2:19:39.837890 | 38.9p | |||
110 | Melker Stenberg | IFK Åkullsjön | 6:15:27.2252660 | +2:28:58.893800 | 37.8p | |||
111 | Dan Mannelqvist | No Club | 6:18:58.2273750 | +2:32:29.914890 | 37.4p | |||
112 | Göran Våglund | Axa SC | 6:23:42.2302130 | +2:37:13.943270 | 36.9p | |||
113 | Örjan Isaksson | Vännäs | 6:26:50.2320970 | +2:40:22.962110 | 36.6p | |||
114 | Johan Hellsten | Sweden | 6:32:56.2357560 | +2:46:27.998700 | 35.9p | |||
115 | Kennet Ekfeldt | Hörnefors IF | 6:43:45.2422460 | +2:57:16.1063600 | 34.9p | |||
116 | Karl-Johan Karlsson | IFK Åkullsjön | 6:45:03.2430210 | +2:58:34.1071350 | 34.7p | |||
117 | Carl-axel Karlsson | Sweden | 6:49:46.2458590 | +3:03:18.1099730 | 34.3p | |||
118 | Argo Lehepuu | Sweden | 7:30:17.2701660 | +3:43:48.1342800 | 30.9p | |||
119 | Kenneth Elfving | Banafjäls IF | 7:40:13.2761290 | +3:53:45.1402430 | 30.2p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ingrid Almqvist | Röbäcks SK | 2:24:58.869780 | 59.0p | ||||
2 | Kerstin Haupt | IK Studenterna | 2:26:49.880820 | +1:50.10940 | 58.3p | |||
3 | Helena Schultz | Sweden | 2:29:33.897220 | +4:34.27340 | 57.2p | |||
4 | Linda Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:31:19.907850 | +6:20.37970 | 56.5p | |||
5 | Anna Jonsson | Sweden | 2:34:16.925500 | +9:17.55620 | 55.5p | |||
6 | Mari Eriksson | Vindelns IF | 2:42:13.973240 | +17:14.103360 | 52.7p | |||
7 | Anna Karin Nilsson | Umeå OK | 2:43:01.978090 | +18:03.108210 | 52.5p | |||
8 | Ida Sörensen | Ncc IF | 2:45:55.995460 | +20:56.125580 | 51.6p | |||
9 | Mari Andersson | Sävar IK | 2:48:37.1011680 | +23:39.141800 | 50.7p | |||
10 | Katarina Norman | Obbola IK | 2:49:42.1018170 | +24:43.148290 | 50.4p | |||
11 | Maria Lindgren Rönnlund | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:51:23.1028250 | +26:24.158370 | 49.9p | |||
12 | Ingela Eklund | Vindelns IF | 2:55:09.1050890 | +30:11.181010 | 48.8p | |||
13 | Louise Taylor | Västra Sjuulsmark IK | 2:55:33.1053210 | +30:34.183330 | 48.7p | |||
14 | Veronica Sjölander | Sweden | 2:56:18.1057740 | +31:19.187860 | 48.5p | |||
15 | Annika Persson | Team Helknäckt Umeå | 3:00:00.1079950 | +35:01.210070 | 47.5p | |||
16 | Nina Dahlgren | Lycksele IF | 3:00:43.1084250 | +35:44.214370 | 47.3p | |||
17 | Barbro Nilsson Lundgren | Umeå OK | 3:01:41.1090090 | +36:43.220210 | 47.1p | |||
18 | Ewa Brändström | No Club | 3:02:03.1092220 | +37:04.222340 | 47.0p | |||
19 | Sara Johansson | Vindelns Folkhögskola | 3:04:31.1107010 | +39:32.237130 | 46.4p | |||
20 | Mari Aström | No Club | 3:05:40.1113930 | +40:41.244050 | 46.1p | |||
21 | Tina Peterson | IFK Umeå | 3:06:45.1120440 | +41:46.250560 | 45.8p | |||
22 | Eva Lycksell | Sweden | 3:08:30.1130940 | +43:31.261060 | 45.4p | |||
23 | Lina Jonsson | Sweden | 3:08:33.1131210 | +43:34.261330 | 45.4p | |||
24 | Elin Segerstedt | Sweden | 3:11:33.1149210 | +46:34.279330 | 44.7p | |||
25 | Petra Renman | IK Klintarna | 3:11:45.1150430 | +46:46.280550 | 44.6p | |||
26 | Lena Löfgren | IFK Umeå | 3:14:35.1167440 | +49:36.297560 | 44.0p | |||
27 | Catarina Yngvesson | Härnösands OK | 3:22:26.1214520 | +57:27.344640 | 42.3p | |||
28 | Ida Kennedy | Burträsk SK | 3:28:58.1253750 | +1:03:59.383870 | 40.9p | |||
29 | Gun Britt Nilsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 3:29:41.1258010 | +1:04:42.388130 | 40.8p | |||
30 | Pernilla Brändström | Bygdeå GOIF | 3:32:38.1275730 | +1:07:39.405850 | 40.2p | |||
31 | Cathanna Norberg | No Club | 3:35:06.1290580 | +1:10:08.420700 | 39.8p | |||
32 | Anna Karin Lantto | Vindelns IF | 3:45:18.1351740 | +1:20:19.481860 | 38.0p | |||
33 | Sofia Lindkvist | Umeå Kanotklubb | 3:50:42.1384180 | +1:25:44.514300 | 37.1p | |||
34 | Linn Eriksson | IK Klintarna | 3:51:00.1385970 | +1:26:01.516090 | 37.0p | |||
35 | Eva Lena Nilsson | IK Klintarna | 4:11:26.1508520 | +1:46:27.638640 | 34.0p | |||
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Lundqvist | Skellefteå SK | 2:04:36.747540 | 68.7p | ||||
2 | Rikard Höög | No Club | 2:07:18.763760 | +2:42.16120 | 67.2p | |||
3 | Henrik Andersson | Skellefteå SK | 2:10:02.780180 | +5:26.32540 | 65.8p | |||
4 | Alf Eriksson | Byske SK | 2:10:16.781590 | +5:40.33950 | 65.7p | |||
5 | Kennet Johansson | Sweden | 2:11:04.786310 | +6:27.38670 | 65.3p | |||
6 | Niklas Eriksson | Agnäs IK | 2:11:10.786960 | +6:34.39320 | 65.2p | |||
7 | Conrad Wermelin | Sweden | 2:11:22.788100 | +6:45.40460 | 65.1p | |||
8 | David Källströmer | Norsjö SK | 2:11:48.790770 | +7:12.43130 | 64.9p | |||
9 | Mattias Hedlund | Sweden | 2:11:59.791800 | +7:22.44160 | 64.8p | |||
10 | Simon Westerberg | Åsjöns IF | 2:12:44.796310 | +8:07.48670 | 64.5p | |||
11 | Magnus Lindberg | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:15:41.814010 | +11:04.66370 | 63.1p | |||
12 | Hans-Eric Schultz | IFK Umeå | 2:16:04.816370 | +11:28.68730 | 62.9p | |||
13 | Tony Åström | Umedalens IF | 2:19:10.834930 | +14:33.87290 | 61.5p | |||
14 | Isak Lundgren | Umeå OK | 2:19:52.839130 | +15:15.91490 | 61.2p | |||
15 | Ulrik Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:20:26.842560 | +15:50.94920 | 60.9p | |||
16 | Peter Abrahamsson | SK Björnen | 2:21:33.849270 | +16:57.101630 | 60.4p | |||
17 | Roger Vallin | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:23:09.858800 | +18:32.111160 | 59.8p | |||
18 | Lars Danielsson | Öjebyns IF | 2:23:59.863860 | +19:23.116220 | 59.4p | |||
19 | Eric Danielsson | No Club | 2:23:59.863860 | +19:23.116220 | 59.4p | |||
20 | Mikael Stenberg | No Club | 2:24:54.869390 | +20:18.121750 | 59.0p | |||
21 | Johan Sandström | Sweden | 2:25:35.873410 | +20:58.125770 | 58.8p | |||
22 | Dan Engman | Flarkens IK | 2:25:37.873620 | +21:00.125980 | 58.8p | |||
23 | Tobias Eriksson | No Club | 2:28:37.891690 | +24:01.144050 | 57.6p | |||
24 | Mikael Gimvall | Ncc IF | 2:29:35.897450 | +24:59.149810 | 57.2p | |||
25 | Sune Bergström | Nysätra IF | 2:30:26.902540 | +25:50.154900 | 56.9p | |||
26 | Sven Erik Jonsson | Martinssons Såg | 2:31:03.906210 | +26:26.158570 | 56.6p | |||
27 | Emil Holmqvist | No Club | 2:33:14.919330 | +28:37.171690 | 55.8p | |||
28 | Mats Isberg | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 2:33:36.921530 | +28:59.173890 | 55.7p | |||
29 | Per Lindqvist | Jit Mech | 2:35:26.932570 | +30:50.184930 | 55.0p | |||
30 | Roger Sandqvist | Sävar IK | 2:35:32.933110 | +30:55.185470 | 55.0p | |||
31 | Per Höglund | Sweden | 2:35:35.933480 | +30:59.185840 | 55.0p | |||
32 | Kent Tano | Sweden | 2:35:39.933850 | +31:03.186210 | 55.0p | |||
33 | Erik Lindberg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:37:36.945590 | +33:00.197950 | 54.3p | |||
34 | Isaac Berkelder | Spöland Vännäs IF | 2:40:36.963580 | +36:00.215940 | 53.3p | |||
35 | Niklas Rydh | Sweden | 2:41:14.967320 | +36:37.219680 | 53.1p | |||
36 | Klas Isaksson | Sävar IK | 2:41:25.968400 | +36:48.220760 | 53.0p | |||
37 | Nicklas Fryksten | Skyddcentrum | 2:41:37.969690 | +37:01.222050 | 52.9p | |||
38 | Hans Hagman | Skyddcentrum | 2:43:16.979530 | +38:39.231890 | 52.4p | |||
39 | Mats Holmqvist | No Club | 2:45:36.993560 | +41:00.245920 | 51.7p | |||
40 | Lars Andersson | Sweden | 2:48:05.1008480 | +43:29.260840 | 50.9p | |||
41 | Pär Nyström | IK Livsnerven | 2:50:53.1025220 | +46:16.277580 | 50.1p | |||
42 | Johan Hedlund | No Club | 2:51:03.1026210 | +46:26.278570 | 50.0p | |||
43 | Mats Olof Olofsson | Umedalens IF | 2:52:40.1035990 | +48:04.288350 | 49.5p | |||
44 | Frithjof Theens | IK Studenterna | 2:52:44.1036350 | +48:08.288710 | 49.5p | |||
45 | Erik Lundberg | Sikeå SK | 2:52:51.1037070 | +48:15.289430 | 49.5p | |||
46 | Göran Wikman | Röbäcks SK | 2:54:54.1049340 | +50:18.301700 | 48.9p | |||
47 | Thomas Persson | Flurkmarks IK | 2:58:06.1068530 | +53:29.320890 | 48.0p | |||
48 | Jonathan Löfgren | Skyddcentrum | 2:58:15.1069460 | +53:39.321820 | 48.0p | |||
49 | Anders Öhlund | Nalen IF | 2:59:31.1077000 | +54:54.329360 | 47.7p | |||
50 | Peter Robertsson | No Club | 3:00:20.1081990 | +55:44.334350 | 47.4p | |||
51 | Max Hellström | Skyddcentrum | 3:01:31.1089060 | +56:55.341420 | 47.1p | |||
52 | Mattias Uddståhl | IK Klintarna | 3:01:45.1090420 | +57:08.342780 | 47.1p | |||
53 | Stefan Johansson | Bjurholms IF | 3:02:24.1094360 | +57:48.346720 | 46.9p | |||
54 | Göran Burén | Slupskepparen | 3:04:05.1104430 | +59:28.356790 | 46.5p | |||
55 | Anders Lyrén | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 3:04:07.1104650 | +59:31.357010 | 46.5p | |||
56 | Peter Vestman | Sweden | 3:04:07.1104660 | +59:31.357020 | 46.5p | |||
57 | Klas Norman | Klas Norman Traktor | 3:11:10.1146960 | +1:06:34.399320 | 44.8p | |||
58 | Petter Sandlund | Skyddcentrum | 3:17:39.1185890 | +1:13:03.438250 | 43.3p | |||
59 | Bertil Burén | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:17:57.1187660 | +1:13:21.440020 | 43.2p | |||
60 | Marcel Berkelder | Spöland Vännäs IF | 3:20:05.1200460 | +1:15:29.452820 | 42.8p | |||
61 | Jan Agestedt | Norrfors IK | 3:22:02.1212190 | +1:17:26.464550 | 42.3p | |||
62 | Per-olof Andersson | Sweden | 3:23:52.1223190 | +1:19:16.475550 | 42.0p | |||
63 | Eskil Jonsson | Sweden | 3:33:53.1283280 | +1:29:17.535640 | 40.0p | |||
64 | Hans Sundberg | IK Studenterna | 3:36:51.1301090 | +1:32:15.553450 | 39.5p | |||
65 | Anders Öhlund | Nalen IF | 3:52:00.1391980 | +1:47:24.644340 | 36.9p | |||
66 | Andreas Wiklund | Skyddcentrum | 4:05:49.1474810 | +2:01:12.727170 | 34.8p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:26:26.518550 | 51.3p | ||||
2 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:27:56.527580 | +1:30.8930 | 50.3p | |||
3 | Anita Junes | IFK Umeå | 1:31:21.548070 | +4:55.29420 | 48.1p | |||
4 | Sara Sundström | Sweden | 1:33:50.562990 | +7:24.44340 | 46.6p | |||
5 | Josefina Holmgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:38:50.592980 | +12:24.74330 | 43.8p | |||
6 | Heléne Johansson | Lycksele IF | 1:38:56.593560 | +12:30.74910 | 43.8p | |||
7 | Karin Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 1:39:34.597340 | +13:07.78690 | 43.5p | |||
8 | Maja Wiechel | Röbäcks SK | 1:39:34.597340 | +13:07.78690 | 43.5p | |||
9 | Linda Hellquist | Sweden | 1:41:56.611540 | +15:29.92890 | 42.3p | |||
10 | Britta Agerhäll | Ersmarks IK | 1:43:06.618580 | +16:40.99930 | 41.7p | |||
11 | Magdalena Sandgren | Burträsk SK | 1:46:59.641860 | +20:33.123210 | 40.0p | |||
12 | Annastina Lycksell | Sweden | 1:48:32.651110 | +22:05.132460 | 39.3p | |||
13 | Camilla W Lövbom | Sweden | 1:49:17.655630 | +22:50.136980 | 39.0p | |||
14 | Fia Magnusson | IK Studenterna | 1:49:34.657360 | +23:08.138710 | 38.9p | |||
15 | Lina Stenlund | No Club | 1:49:38.657720 | +23:11.139070 | 38.9p | |||
16 | Marie Lindberg | Robertsfors IK | 1:51:00.665920 | +24:33.147270 | 38.3p | |||
17 | Erica Simu | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:52:29.674810 | +26:02.156160 | 37.8p | |||
18 | Ulrika Åström | Vindelns IF | 1:58:17.709670 | +31:51.191020 | 35.7p | |||
19 | Martina Nilsson | Sweden | 2:04:48.748750 | +38:22.230100 | 33.6p | |||
20 | Ingegerd Jönsson | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:17:03.822220 | +50:36.303570 | 30.2p | |||
21 | Marita Sundh | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:17:18.823740 | +50:51.305090 | 30.2p | |||
22 | Vera Tano | Sweden | 2:27:05.882400 | +1:00:38.363750 | 27.9p | |||
23 | Rosalie Bengtsson | Axa SC | 2:34:00.923980 | +1:07:34.405330 | 26.6p | |||
24km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Klaes Håkan Bejmer | Vattenfalls IF | 1:09:17.415640 | 67.3p | ||||
2 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 1:09:59.419830 | +41.4090 | 66.4p | |||
3 | Hampus Åsberg | Lycksele IF | 1:09:59.419860 | +42.4120 | 66.4p | |||
4 | Johan Forslund | Norsjö SK | 1:11:31.429050 | +2:14.13310 | 64.7p | |||
5 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 1:13:29.440800 | +4:11.25060 | 62.5p | |||
6 | Per Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 1:13:43.442280 | +4:26.26540 | 62.3p | |||
7 | Samuel Gustavsson | No Club | 1:15:06.450550 | +5:49.34810 | 60.9p | |||
8 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 1:15:13.451250 | +5:56.35510 | 60.7p | |||
9 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 1:18:34.471380 | +9:17.55640 | 57.6p | |||
10 | Mikael Bergqvist | Team Esplanad | 1:20:10.480970 | +10:53.65230 | 56.2p | |||
11 | Herbert Karlsson | Team Esplanad | 1:20:17.481670 | +11:00.65930 | 56.1p | |||
12 | Rolf Isaksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:20:22.482190 | +11:05.66450 | 56.0p | |||
13 | William Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 1:20:47.484680 | +11:30.68940 | 55.7p | |||
14 | Simon Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 1:20:48.484740 | +11:31.69000 | 55.7p | |||
15 | Fredrik Oskarsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:22:15.493400 | +12:57.77660 | 54.5p | |||
16 | Roland Edlund | Umedalens IF | 1:23:23.500240 | +14:06.84500 | 53.6p | |||
17 | Bosse Linder | Umeå OK | 1:24:19.505820 | +15:01.90080 | 52.9p | |||
18 | Fredrik Lönneborg | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:24:29.506840 | +15:12.91100 | 52.8p | |||
19 | Per Llinder | Umeå OK | 1:26:04.516380 | +16:47.100640 | 51.6p | |||
20 | Torbjörn Israelsson | Sundsvalls OK | 1:27:21.524000 | +18:03.108260 | 50.7p | |||
21 | Anders Sundberg | Sweden | 1:29:21.536030 | +20:03.120290 | 49.4p | |||
22 | Erik Åström | Sweden | 1:30:25.542410 | +21:07.126670 | 48.7p | |||
23 | Anders Jonsson | Sweden | 1:30:27.542620 | +21:09.126880 | 48.6p | |||
24 | Håkan Norberg | Savvy Skiing | 1:31:06.546500 | +21:48.130760 | 48.2p | |||
25 | Robert Maddison | Team Esplanad | 1:31:20.547910 | +22:02.132170 | 48.1p | |||
26 | Patrik Nilsson | Robertsfors IK | 1:33:33.561240 | +24:16.145500 | 46.7p | |||
27 | Leif Hultman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:34:23.566240 | +25:06.150500 | 46.3p | |||
28 | Göte Rosendahl | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:35:51.575090 | +26:34.159350 | 45.4p | |||
29 | Jussi Remes | No Club | 1:36:24.578310 | +27:06.162570 | 45.1p | |||
30 | Jesper Lundström | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:36:40.579960 | +27:23.164220 | 45.0p | |||
31 | Tommy Johansson | Robertsfors IK | 1:37:45.586400 | +28:27.170660 | 44.4p | |||
32 | Hans Jonsson | Örträsk SK | 1:37:45.586410 | +28:27.170670 | 44.4p | |||
33 | Tore Karlsson | Ersmarks IK | 1:38:30.590920 | +29:12.175180 | 44.0p | |||
34 | Ola Holmgren | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:38:50.592990 | +29:33.177250 | 43.8p | |||
35 | Krister Åhman | Robertsfors IK | 1:39:08.594780 | +29:51.179040 | 43.7p | |||
36 | Carl Hallgren | Sweden | 1:39:10.594940 | +29:53.179200 | 43.7p | |||
37 | Björn Brännström | Sweden | 1:39:56.599530 | +30:38.183790 | 43.3p | |||
38 | Göran Lindström | Sweden | 1:42:33.615250 | +33:16.199510 | 42.0p | |||
39 | Benny Hedström | Sweden | 1:42:34.615390 | +33:17.199650 | 42.0p | |||
40 | Kent Pettersson | Robertsfors IK | 1:43:29.620800 | +34:11.205060 | 41.6p | |||
41 | Lasse Hermansson | Robertsfors IK | 1:44:10.624940 | +34:53.209200 | 41.2p | |||
42 | Mikael Östensson | No Club | 1:44:42.628170 | +35:25.212430 | 41.0p | |||
43 | Ulf Viklund | Sweden | 1:46:33.639230 | +37:15.223490 | 40.2p | |||
44 | Ronny Sandgren | Burträsk SK | 1:46:56.641510 | +37:38.225770 | 40.0p | |||
45 | Gunnar Öquist | No Club | 1:47:14.643310 | +37:56.227570 | 39.9p | |||
46 | Oskar Öhman | Sweden | 1:47:37.645620 | +38:19.229880 | 39.7p | |||
47 | Kent Kårebrand | No Club | 1:48:38.651700 | +39:20.235960 | 39.3p | |||
48 | Johan Lövbom | Sweden | 1:48:42.652130 | +39:24.236390 | 39.3p | |||
49 | Åke Lindahl | No Club | 1:51:06.666540 | +41:49.250800 | 38.3p | |||
50 | Peter Bylundh | IFK Umeå | 1:52:08.672750 | +42:51.257010 | 37.9p | |||
51 | Tomas Gustavfsson | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:52:59.677840 | +43:42.262100 | 37.6p | |||
52 | Anders Sundh | Storrödingsbergs IF | 2:17:16.823550 | +1:07:59.407810 | 30.2p | |||
14km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 38:21.230050 | 61.0p | ||||
2 | Alva Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 42:34.255340 | +4:12.25190 | 54.8p | |||
3 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 42:38.255700 | +4:16.25550 | 54.7p | |||
4 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 42:38.255710 | +4:16.25560 | 54.7p | |||
5 | Edit Landström | IFK Umeå | 44:13.265290 | +5:52.35140 | 52.6p | |||
6 | Jenny Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 44:28.266740 | +6:06.36590 | 52.3p | |||
7 | Jenny Adelsson | Tvärålund IF | 45:05.270440 | +6:43.40290 | 51.6p | |||
8 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 45:05.270480 | +6:44.40330 | 51.6p | |||
9 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 46:28.278780 | +8:07.48630 | 50.0p | |||
10 | Jennifer Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 46:47.280660 | +8:26.50510 | 49.6p | |||
11 | Tilda Löfroth | Skellefteå SK | 47:32.285120 | +9:10.54970 | 48.8p | |||
12 | Åsa Häggmark | Sweden | 47:46.286560 | +9:25.56410 | 48.6p | |||
13 | Sandra Wikström | Robertsfors IK | 48:03.288290 | +9:42.58140 | 48.3p | |||
14 | Marita Wikner | Skyddcentrum | 48:20.289970 | +9:59.59820 | 48.0p | |||
15 | Emmi Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 50:58.305770 | +12:37.75620 | 45.4p | |||
16 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 52:18.313790 | +13:57.83640 | 44.2p | |||
17 | Irma Jakobsson | Täfteå IK | 54:14.325390 | +15:53.95240 | 42.6p | |||
18 | Thea Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 54:15.325470 | +15:54.95320 | 42.6p | |||
19 | Signe Fredriksson | Sweden | 56:06.336550 | +17:45.106400 | 41.1p | |||
20 | Märta Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 57:55.347450 | +19:34.117300 | 39.8p | |||
21 | Selma Jonsdotter | IK Klintarna | 59:16.355570 | +20:55.125420 | 38.9p | |||
22 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 1:00:18.361780 | +21:57.131630 | 38.2p | |||
23 | Margaretha Tjernström | Robertsfors IK | 1:01:11.367050 | +22:50.136900 | 37.6p | |||
24 | Maud Karlberg | Ersboda SK | 1:04:02.384160 | +25:41.154010 | 35.9p | |||
25 | Erika H Magnusson | Sävar IK | 1:04:20.385910 | +25:58.155760 | 35.7p | |||
26 | Ellen Sundström | IK Klintarna | 1:04:26.386540 | +26:04.156390 | 35.7p | |||
27 | Frida Sandström | Sweden | 1:04:35.387420 | +26:13.157270 | 35.6p | |||
28 | Anna Viklund | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:05:33.393210 | +27:11.163060 | 35.1p | |||
29 | Lisbeth Sundström | IK Klintarna | 1:05:47.394630 | +27:25.164480 | 34.9p | |||
30 | Malin Nilsson | Stigges Änglar | 1:05:55.395440 | +27:33.165290 | 34.9p | |||
31 | Viktoria Wahlström | Norum-Djäkneboda SK | 1:06:07.396680 | +27:46.166530 | 34.7p | |||
32 | Maria Isberg | Sweden | 1:06:13.397270 | +27:52.167120 | 34.7p | |||
33 | Ulrika Ljungblahd | Sweden | 1:06:47.400680 | +28:26.170530 | 34.4p | |||
34 | Carolina Renström | Sweden | 1:06:56.401530 | +28:34.171380 | 34.3p | |||
35 | Annelie Andersson | Bygdsiljum SK | 1:07:06.402570 | +28:45.172420 | 34.2p | |||
36 | Gunilla Stenmark | Röbäcks SK | 1:09:23.416280 | +31:02.186130 | 33.1p | |||
37 | Ylva Tomasdotter | IK Klintarna | 1:10:18.421780 | +31:57.191630 | 32.6p | |||
38 | Åsa Lundström | Bygdeå GOIF | 1:10:20.421990 | +31:59.191840 | 32.6p | |||
39 | Desiré Axelsson | Remsle SK | 1:13:18.439710 | +34:56.209560 | 31.3p | |||
40 | Elisabeth Jonsson | Sweden | 1:15:04.450330 | +36:42.220180 | 30.5p | |||
41 | Malin Stigbrand | Stigges Änglar | 1:15:42.454100 | +37:20.223950 | 30.3p | |||
42 | Sandra Forsgren | Sweden | 1:16:10.456950 | +37:49.226800 | 30.1p | |||
43 | Maria Lindberg | Team Klankgliden | 1:17:03.462210 | +38:41.232060 | 29.7p | |||
44 | Gunvor Nylander | IFK Rundvik | 1:17:34.465380 | +39:13.235230 | 29.5p | |||
45 | Pernilla Nylander | IFK Rundvik | 1:17:34.465380 | +39:13.235230 | 29.5p | |||
46 | Annkatrin Edlund | Sweden | 1:17:55.467430 | +39:33.237280 | 29.4p | |||
47 | Aina Holmgren | Bergnäsets AIK | 1:19:30.476930 | +41:08.246780 | 28.8p | |||
48 | Ida Karlsson | Sweden | 1:21:33.489210 | +43:11.259060 | 28.0p | |||
49 | Magdalena Anundsson | Sweden | 1:21:35.489400 | +43:13.259250 | 28.0p | |||
50 | Julia Nilsson | No Club | 1:22:41.496040 | +44:19.265890 | 27.6p | |||
51 | Stina Nilsson | IK Klintarna | 1:22:52.497120 | +44:30.266970 | 27.6p | |||
52 | Otte Bokma | Botsmarks SK | 1:23:41.502020 | +45:19.271870 | 27.3p | |||
53 | Annika Holmström | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:23:45.502470 | +45:24.272320 | 27.3p | |||
54 | Anna Pålskog | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:23:48.502790 | +45:27.272640 | 27.3p | |||
55 | Ulrika Andersson | Nbif | 1:23:49.502820 | +45:27.272670 | 27.3p | |||
56 | Gunilla Lingesten | Spöland Vännäs IF | 1:25:17.511640 | +46:55.281490 | 26.8p | |||
57 | Asta Pålskog | IFK Åkullsjön | 1:25:59.515820 | +47:37.285670 | 26.6p | |||
58 | Sara Edlund | Sweden | 1:27:24.524300 | +49:02.294150 | 26.1p | |||
59 | Linn Andersson | No Club | 1:28:05.528480 | +49:44.298330 | 25.9p |