15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 41:03.246200 | |||||
2 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 43:18.259700 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tom Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 25:12.151100 | 82.5p | ||||
2 | Johannes Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 25:55.155400 | +43.4200 | 80.2p | |||
3 | Emil Svensson | Marhults SOFK | 26:12.157100 | +1:00.5900 | 79.4p | |||
4 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:57.161600 | +1:45.10400 | 77.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emanuel Laago | IF Hallby SOK | 28:17.169600 | 73.5p | ||||
- | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anton Elmström | Ålems OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Jesper Säilä | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Karlsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 27:16.163500 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 36:21.218000 | +9:05.54400 | 57.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 31:45.190400 | 65.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Thage Davidsson | Brittatorps Tk | 35:03.210200 | 59.3p | ||||
2 | Harald Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 38:16.229500 | +3:13.19200 | 54.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 15:32.93100 | |||||
2 | Wilma Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 16:41.100000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
3 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 19:05.114400 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
- | Alma Bergqwist | Vaggeryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 14:32.87100 | |||||
2 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 14:39.87800 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Elisabeth Aronsson | Bredaryds SOK | 18:51.113000 | +4:19.25800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Björklund | IF Hallby SOK | 15:58.95700 | |||||
2 | Hanna Dahlberg | Skillingaryds FK | 17:27.104600 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 15:33.93200 | 54.4p | ||||
2 | Anna Nero Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 19:09.114800 | +3:36.21500 | 44.9p | |||
3 | Anna Mattsson | Landsbro IF SK | 21:33.129200 | +6:00.35900 | 40.3p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 12:42.76100 | |||||
2 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 13:36.81500 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 13:39.81800 | +57.5600 | ||||
4 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 15:29.92800 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
5 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 15:36.93500 | +2:54.17300 | ||||
6 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:39.93800 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
7 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:54.101300 | +4:12.25100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 13:16.79500 | |||||
2 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:05.90400 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
3 | Johannes Lindvall | Nybro Ski | 16:22.98100 | +3:06.18500 | ||||
4 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:28.98700 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 12:57.77600 | |||||
2 | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 15:27.92600 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
3 | Markus Nordmark | Nässjö SF | 18:46.112500 | +5:49.34800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:21.50000 | |||||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 10:26.62500 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:19.61800 | +30.2900 | ||||
- | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 7:45.46400 | |||||
2 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 7:54.47300 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 8:45.52400 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 8:54.53300 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
- | Philip Gustafsson | Hvetlanda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 7:32.45100 | |||||
2 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 8:06.48500 | +34.3300 | ||||
- | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fredrik Oscarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Anton Käll | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Albin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
- | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 6:00.35900 | |||||
2 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 6:15.37400 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 7:07.42600 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:41.46000 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
- | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 |