15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jim Åhl | Bodens SK | 38:29.230850 | | 80.1p |
2 | Niklas Johnsson | Strömnäs GIF | 39:51.239010 | | 77.3p |
3 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 40:19.241830 | | 76.4p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Sjölander | Piteå Elit SK | 29:50.178980 | | 68.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 25:21.152090 | | 81.5p |
2 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 25:47.154690 | | 80.1p |
3 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 25:55.155430 | | 79.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 24:19.145880 | | 85.2p |
2 | Martin Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 24:32.147180 | | 84.4p |
3 | Eirik Farstad | Burfjord IL | 25:20.151990 | | 81.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kenneth Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 28:31.171080 | | 71.9p |
2 | Frode Ström | Narvik SK | 31:42.190150 | | 64.3p |
3 | Kai Holmer | Bjerkvik IF | 32:25.194490 | | 62.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 28:37.171600 | | 71.7p |
2 | Fredrik Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 31:21.188080 | | 65.1p |
3 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 33:26.200520 | | 60.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sven Öhrnerling | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 28:33.171260 | | 71.9p |
2 | Mats Pettersson | Gellivare SK | 33:15.199410 | | 61.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jan-erik Matti | Bodens SK | 29:42.178190 | | 68.9p |
2 | Arild Ingdal | Mellembygd IL | 31:32.189120 | | 64.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sven-Erik Fjellborg | Jukkasjärvi IF | 30:39.183820 | | 66.7p |
2 | Bror Olofsson | Järnvägarnas SK | 34:50.208950 | | 58.3p |
3 | Kolbjörn Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 49:37.297650 | | 40.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marthe Karlsen | Melbo IL | 14:15.85400 | | |
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 15:18.91740 | | |
3 | Johanna Engström | Sunderby SK | 15:33.93200 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilde Arnesen | Senja Ski | 14:30.86900 | | |
2 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 14:52.89170 | | |
3 | Marit Mikaelsen | Nordreisa IL | 15:55.95430 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 15:08.90750 | | 63.2p |
2 | Hanna Wikman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:11.91050 | | 63.0p |
3 | Lisa Vinsa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:24.92390 | | 62.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 14:06.84580 | | 68.1p |
2 | Ragnhild F Andreassen | Nordreisa IL | 14:21.86050 | | 66.8p |
3 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:26.86550 | | 66.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lise Danielsen | Bjerkvik IF | 16:29.98810 | | 57.9p |
2 | Catrin Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:45.100440 | | 56.9p |
3 | Unni Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 22:02.132130 | | 42.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Guri Helen Pettersen | Ballangen Ski | 22:06.132540 | | 42.8p |
2 | Sonja Joakimsen | Fjell Skilag | 22:33.135240 | | 41.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Berit Anne Reinås | Fjell Skilag | 15:46.94510 | | 60.6p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sondre Lorentsen | Senja Ski | 13:39.81870 | | |
2 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 13:43.82280 | | |
3 | Edvin Murto | OK Sarven | 13:57.83640 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sindre Andre Winter | Medkila Skiclub | 13:02.78100 | | |
2 | Sigurd Dyrstad | Nordreisa IL | 13:12.79160 | | |
3 | Kalle Eriksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:27.80630 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Mikko | IFK Kiruna | 10:31.63080 | | |
2 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:39.63800 | | |
3 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 10:41.64030 | | |
|
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 9:32.57160 | | |
2 | Julie Karlsen | Melbo IL | 9:33.57280 | | |
3 | Marie Langseth | Nordreisa IL | 10:02.60190 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Egil Espnes | Senja Ski | 9:16.55510 | | |
2 | Sandre Daleng | Salangen IF Ski | 9:18.55700 | | |
3 | Henrik Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 9:18.55720 | | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mats Jörgen Nordmo Ingdal | Mellembygd IL | 8:55.53440 | | |
2 | Markus Johnsgård | Senja Ski | 8:57.53630 | | |
3 | Einar Mikal Andreassen | Fjell Skilag | 9:03.54200 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 8:26.50520 | | |
2 | Rebecca Franzén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:36.51500 | | |
3 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:42.52170 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:15.49430 | | |
2 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:15.49460 | | |
3 | Anna Lovise Högbakk | Nordreisa IL | 8:16.49530 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ribom | Kalix SK | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Oskar Uteng | Senja Ski | 7:59.47840 | | |
3 | Axel Flygare | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:02.48120 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lasse Brustad Horn | Senja Ski | 7:26.44550 | | |
2 | Joel Björkman | Kalix SK | 7:54.47320 | | |
3 | Erik Nicolaisen | Senja Ski | 8:00.47960 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Perle Nystu | Nordreisa IL | 5:54.35330 | | |
2 | Katrine Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 5:57.35630 | | |
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:07.36680 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ingeborg Hansen | Medkila Skiclub | 5:40.33910 | | |
2 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:41.34010 | | |
3 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 5:50.34930 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 5:37.33630 | | |
2 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 5:39.33880 | | |
3 | Håvard Björklund | Nordreisa IL | 5:45.34480 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:50.28960 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:00.29920 | | |
3 | Oskari Tanninen | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 5:01.30010 | | |