15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Dennis Lindberg | Grytgöls IK | 48:24.290300 | 73.4p | |
2 | Patrik Ullstrand | Söderköpings SK | 49:39.297800 | 71.5p | |
3 | Tommy Karlsson | Ulrika IK | 50:44.304300 | 70.0p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 52:24.314300 | 67.8p | |
2 | Henrik Jutterdal | Vreta Skid o Mk | 53:27.320600 | 66.4p | |
3 | Staffan Johansson | Grytgöls IK | 56:48.340700 | 62.5p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mats Andreasson | Söderköpings SK | 49:44.298300 | 71.4p | |
2 | Jan Kalered | OK Denseln | 57:21.344000 | 61.9p | |
3 | Stefan Nordgren | Vreta Skid o Mk | 1:00:47.364600 | 58.4p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Sya SK | 38:04.228300 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Carina Kalered | OK Denseln | 42:13.253200 | ||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Yngve Ernst Larsen | Sya SK | 42:25.254400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cajsa Åkerberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 21:40.129900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | August Mollén | Kimstad GOIF | 20:04.120300 | ||
2 | Kasper Nordenram | Linköpings SK | 20:25.122400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Andreas Jansson | Borensbergs IF SK | 20:09.120800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sebastian Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 19:21.116000 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Johansson | Linköpings SK | 16:59.101800 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:00.89900 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Joel Wessman | Vreta Skid o Mk | 14:48.88700 | ||
2 | Joel Ernstsson | Finspångs SOK | 14:55.89400 | ||
3 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 15:34.93300 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Rösliden | Linköpings SK | 14:09.84800 | ||
2 | Ludvig Carlsson | Sya SK | 14:20.85900 | ||
3 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 14:30.86900 | ||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jensine Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 8:57.53600 | ||
2 | Wilma Thudén | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 9:45.58400 | ||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Carlsson | Sya SK | 7:50.46900 | ||
2 | Emil Kun | Hällbybrunns IF | 7:52.47100 | ||
3 | Jonas Weber | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:59.47800 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tilda Thudèn | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 4:28.26700 | ||
2 | Linda-maria Svensson | Finspångs SOK | 5:23.32200 | ||
3 | Alva Thudeen | Sya SK | 5:30.32900 | ||
0.75km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Leek | Ödeshögs SK | 4:07.24600 | ||
2 | Zebactian Berntsson Andersson | Kimstad GOIF | 4:23.26200 | ||
3 | Wilhelm Carlander | Sya SK | 4:24.26300 |