5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Emma Pakkala | Älvsbyn Fhs | 15:20.91900 | | 65.8p |
2 | Caroline Lundgren | Älvsbyn Fhs | 15:57.95600 | +37.3600 | 63.4p |
3 | Andrea Wickbom | Björknäsgymn Boden | 16:10.96900 | +50.4900 | 62.6p |
4 | Anna Hansson | Älvsbyn Fhs | 16:16.97500 | +56.5500 | 62.2p |
5 | Jenny Larsson | Älvsbyn Fhs | 16:41.100000 | +1:21.8000 | 60.7p |
6 | Josefine Spett | Älvsbyn Fhs | 16:53.101200 | +1:33.9200 | 60.0p |
7 | Fanny Andersson | Älvsbyn Fhs | 17:10.102900 | +1:50.10900 | 59.1p |
8 | Pernilla Larsson | Älvsbyn Fhs | 17:42.106100 | +2:22.14100 | 57.3p |
9 | Elina Linerudt | Luleå Gymnasieskola | 18:56.113500 | +3:36.21500 | 53.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elias Andersson | Kråkbergsskolan LU | 13:59.83800 | | |
2 | Kevin Roberts | Brönjaskolan | 14:58.89700 | +59.5800 | |
3 | Erik Pakkala | Brönjaskolan | 15:15.91400 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Dennis Viklund | Hortlax Skola Piteå | 15:27.92600 | +1:28.8700 | |
5 | Ludvig Engström | Norrskenets Friskola | 19:33.117200 | +5:34.33300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Oskar Westin | Korpenskolan BD | 14:21.86000 | | |
2 | Johan Ahlström | Korpenskolan BD | 14:40.87900 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Adam Larsson | Strandskolan Ökx | 18:09.108800 | +3:48.22700 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Viktor Brännmark | Älvsbyn Fhs | 12:16.73500 | | 81.5p |
2 | Martin Bergström | Älvsbyn Fhs | 12:17.73600 | +1 | 81.4p |
3 | Albert Askengren | Björknäsgymn Boden | 13:53.83200 | +1:37.9600 | 72.4p |
4 | Linus Karlsson | Björknäsgymn Boden | 14:09.84800 | +1:53.11200 | 71.1p |
5 | Karl Edenroth | Älvsbyn Fhs | 14:15.85400 | +1:59.11800 | 70.6p |
6 | Mikael Edström | Älvsbyn Fhs | 14:22.86100 | +2:06.12500 | 70.1p |
7 | Julius Källgård | Älvsbyn Fhs | 14:50.88900 | +2:34.15300 | 68.0p |
8 | Zackarias Toresson | Älvsbyn Fhs | 15:35.93400 | +3:19.19800 | 64.8p |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Ebba Larsson | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 8:55.53400 | | |
2 | Svea Holmbom | Fagernässkolan BD | 9:29.56800 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Hilma Törngren | Annexet | 9:32.57100 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Moa Nilsson | Annexet | 9:39.57800 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Carolina Westin | Annexet | 9:48.58700 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Emilia Riekkola | Annexet | 10:07.60600 | +1:12.7100 | |
7 | Lovisa Strang | Svartbjörnsby Skola | 10:26.62500 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Emma Hedlund | Ormbergsskolan LU | 10:37.63600 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Julia Brännström | Hemängsskolan LU | 10:38.63700 | +1:43.10200 | |
10 | Therese Hedlund | Hedens Skola BD | 10:45.64400 | +1:50.10900 | |
11 | Tyra Karlberg | Öbergaskolan Arj | 11:06.66500 | +2:11.13000 | |
12 | Ida Olofsson | Benzeliusskolan | 11:06.66500 | +2:11.13000 | |
13 | Josefine Matti | Svartbjörnsby Skola | 11:07.66600 | +2:12.13100 | |
14 | Elvira Forslund | Ormbergsskolan LU | 11:08.66700 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Rebecca Persson | Benzeliusskolan | 11:25.68400 | +2:30.14900 | |
16 | Wilma Kilpala | Hemängsskolan LU | 11:40.69900 | +2:45.16400 | |
17 | Cecilia Thun | Hemängsskolan LU | 12:27.74600 | +3:32.21100 | |
18 | Emma Söderholm | Svartbjörnsby Skola | 13:17.79600 | +4:22.26100 | |
19 | Mathilda Carlsson | Benzeliusskolan | 18:53.113200 | +9:58.59700 | |
20 | Amalie Waara | Levring Torpgärdsskolan BD | 26:48.160700 | +17:53.107200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Kristin Uusitalo | Brönjaskolan | 9:12.55100 | | |
2 | Hanna Enesund Tuoremaa | Sandenskolan BD | 10:00.59900 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Magda Sundén | Öbergaskolan Arj | 10:09.60800 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Ellinor Lernstål | Norrskenets Friskola | 11:08.66700 | +1:56.11500 | |
5 | Tova Bolin | Sandenskolan BD | 12:02.72100 | +2:50.16900 | |
|
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Wilma Lindgren | Manhemsskolan KX | 8:31.51000 | | |
2 | Maria Olofsson | Manhemsskolan KX | 8:38.51700 | +7.600 | |
3 | Nelly Johansson | Björkskataskolan LU | 8:59.53800 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Cornelia Norberg | Norrskenets Friskola | 9:04.54300 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Louise Roslin | Hortlax Skola Piteå | 9:16.55500 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Mikaela Langås | Hemängsskolan LU | 9:36.57500 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Elin Lundgren | Sandenskolan BD | 9:50.58900 | +1:19.7800 | |
8 | Elina Ahlström | Brönjaskolan | 10:39.63800 | +2:08.12700 | |
9 | Johanna Lundkvist | Manhemsskolan KX | 10:40.63900 | +2:09.12800 | |
10 | Cecilia Gustafsson | Björkskataskolan LU | 12:21.74000 | +3:50.22900 | |
11 | Elin Nyström | Brönjaskolan | 15:50.94900 | +7:19.43800 | |
12 | Felicia Persson | Brönjaskolan | 16:31.99000 | +8:00.47900 | |
13 | Matilda Nyström | Brönjaskolan | 17:14.103300 | +8:43.52200 | |
14 | Emma Artak | Brönjaskolan | 17:20.103900 | +8:49.52800 | |
15 | Ebba EK | Brönjaskolan | 18:19.109800 | +9:48.58700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Amanda Burman | Brönjaskolan Sävast | 10:36.63500 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elias Fors | Hedskolan LU | 9:51.59000 | | |
2 | Benjamin Sorsa | Strandskolan Ökx | 10:02.60100 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Petter Johansson | Unbyns Skola | 10:14.61300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Casper Finckelsen | Annexet | 10:16.61500 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Rasmus Gunnari | Annexet | 10:27.62600 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Hampus Östlin | Hemängsskolan LU | 10:33.63200 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Andreas Langås | Hemängsskolan LU | 10:42.64100 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Elias Antonsen | Annexet | 10:44.64300 | +53.5200 | |
9 | Lucas Lindgren | Benzeliusskolan LU | 13:10.78900 | +3:19.19800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Valdemar Nilsson | Sandenskolan BD | 9:19.55800 | | |
2 | Ludvig Jakobsson | Korpenskolan BD | 10:10.60900 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Harald Larsson | Mandaskolan LU | 10:44.64300 | +1:25.8400 | |
4 | Oskar Sundqvist | Benzeliusskolan | 12:23.74200 | +3:04.18300 | |
5 | Nils Åberg | Hemängsskolan LU | 13:06.78500 | +3:47.22600 | |
6 | William Isaksson | Strandskolan Ökx | 14:23.86200 | +5:04.30300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Simon Stenberg | Manhemsskolan KX | 8:05.48400 | | |
2 | Edvin Bäckström | Hortlax Skola Piteå | 8:28.50700 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Jakob Roberts | Brönjaskolan | 8:42.52100 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Albin Larsson | Björkskataskolan LU | 8:56.53500 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Rasmus Wickbom | Sandenskolan BD | 9:04.54300 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Christoffer Marjetta | Manhemsskolan KX | 10:15.61400 | +2:10.12900 | |
7 | Erik Holmgren | Öbergaskolan Arj | 10:18.61700 | +2:13.13200 | |
8 | Erik Marten Karlsson | Manhemsskolan KX | 11:55.71400 | +3:50.22900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Elsa Holmbom | Fagernässkolan BD | 4:23.26200 | | |
2 | Alina Kitok | Benzeliusskolan | 4:48.28700 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Klara Gustavsson | Mårängsskolan Sävast | 5:16.31500 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Frida Marklund | Hemängsskolan LU | 5:25.32400 | +1:02.6100 | |
5 | Hanna Kilpala | Hemängsskolan LU | 5:31.33000 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Sally Berglund | Mårängsskolan Sävast | 5:36.33500 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Emma Isaksson | Åkerskolan Ökx | 5:47.34600 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Tina Ylipää | Hedskolan LU | 5:51.35000 | +1:28.8700 | |
9 | Felicia Frankki | Mårängsskolan Sävast | 6:19.37800 | +1:56.11500 | |
10 | Martina Alnelind | Fagernässkolan BD | 6:28.38700 | +2:05.12400 | |
11 | Ellen Hellgren | Mårängsskolan Sävast | 6:28.38700 | +2:05.12400 | |
12 | Linnea Sorsa | Åkerskolan Ökx | 7:14.43300 | +2:51.17000 | |
13 | Clara Isaksson | Åkerskolan Ökx | 8:25.50400 | +4:02.24100 | |
14 | Sandra Engström | Åkerskolan Ökx | 10:59.65800 | +6:36.39500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Annexet | 3:51.23000 | | |
2 | Rebecka Franzen | Annexet | 3:55.23400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Agnes Uusitalo | Annexet Sävast | 4:14.25300 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Alma Nelson | Hedens Skola BD | 4:14.25300 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Selma Isaksson Knutsson | Annexet | 4:21.26000 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Wilma Brenna | Annexet | 4:23.26200 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Malin Sundén | Öbergaskolan Arj | 4:25.26400 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Maria Dufström Holmgren | Öbergaskolan Arj | 4:35.27400 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Wilma Wiklund | Öbergaskolan Arj | 4:46.28500 | +55.5400 | |
10 | Ellen Gustavsson | Benzeliusskolan | 4:54.29300 | +1:03.6200 | |
11 | Amalia Söderberg | Hemängsskolan LU | 5:16.31500 | +1:25.8400 | |
12 | Alva Bolin | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 5:18.31700 | +1:27.8600 | |
13 | Emma Johansson | Hedens Skola BD | 5:29.32800 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Sofia Burlin | Annexet | 5:37.33600 | +1:46.10500 | |
15 | Amanda Isaksson Tieva | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 7:03.42200 | +3:12.19100 | |
16 | Nova Bergman | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 7:36.45500 | +3:45.22400 | |
17 | Emma Karlman | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 8:45.52400 | +4:54.29300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Tobias Snell | Ormbergsskolan LU | 3:51.23000 | | |
2 | Viktor Sundén | Öbergaskolan Arj | 4:48.28700 | +57.5600 | |
3 | Simon Eriksson | Åkerskolan Ökx | 4:50.28900 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Alfred Nordin | Mårängsskolan Sävast | 5:03.30200 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Petter Kemi | Mårängsskolan Sävast | 5:16.31500 | +1:25.8400 | |
6 | Elias Lindmark | Mårängsskolan Sävast | 5:17.31600 | +1:26.8500 | |
7 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Mariebergsskolan Gst | 5:22.32100 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Ludwig Wiklund | Öbergaskolan Arj | 5:24.32300 | +1:33.9200 | |
9 | Viktor Hallergren | Stadsöskolan Gstd | 5:54.35300 | +2:03.12200 | |
10 | Hampus Andersson | Åkerskolan Ökx | 11:56.71500 | +8:05.48400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Arvid Johansson | Unbyns Skola | 4:14.25300 | | |
2 | Anton Wikström | Tankeborgen Svartlå | 4:28.26700 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Tage Norén | Parkskolan Glommerst | 4:40.27900 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Hugo Sundberg | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 4:43.28200 | +29.2800 | |
5 | Vilgot Jakobsson | Fagernässkolan BD | 5:03.30200 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Andre Angeria | Hemängsskolan LU | 5:20.31900 | +1:06.6500 | |
7 | Vincent Öhlund | Hemängsskolan LU | 5:45.34400 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Karl Åberg | Hemängsskolan LU | 5:51.35000 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Henrik Claesson | Hemängsskolan LU | 5:56.35500 | +1:42.10100 | |
10 | Hampus Johansson | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 6:03.36200 | +1:49.10800 | |
11 | Oskar Lundgren | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 6:34.39300 | +2:20.13900 | |
12 | Theodor Larsson | Dahlqvis Torpgärdsskolan BD | 7:20.43900 | +3:06.18500 | |
13 | Vincent Bylund | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 7:24.44300 | +3:10.18900 | |
14 | Jakob Eriksson | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 7:37.45600 | +3:23.20200 | |
15 | Rasmus Johansson | Torpgärdsskolan BD | 8:59.53800 | +4:45.28400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil |
1 | Daniel Nordebo | Älvsbyn Fhs | 11:53.71200 | | 84.0p |
2 | Ulf Karlsson | Älvsbyn Fhs | 14:34.87300 | +2:41.16000 | 69.2p |
3 | Fredrik Lundbäck | Luleå Gymnasieskola | 15:58.95700 | +4:05.24400 | 63.3p |
4 | Hans Bäckström | Luleå Gymnasieskola | 16:07.96600 | +4:14.25300 | 62.8p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)