60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nina Lintzén | Årsunda IF | 3:25:50.1234900 | 72.1p | |
2 | Karin Vemhäll | Rembo IK | 3:43:38.1341700 | 65.0p | |
3 | Anna Elffors | Bergeforsens SK | 3:59:51.1439000 | 59.6p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jenny Josefsson | Brottby SK | 4:24:13.1585200 | 53.0p | |
2 | Sofia Holmgård | Ulvsby IF | 5:14:40.1887900 | 43.1p | |
3 | Cecilia Bang-Melchior | IK Stern | 5:18:12.1909100 | 42.5p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulrika Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 4:35:07.1650600 | 50.4p | |
2 | Annika Lindberg | Team Isover SK | 4:45:39.1713800 | 48.2p | |
3 | Elsa Djärv | Rembo IK | 4:49:55.1739400 | 47.4p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Siv Andersson | Horndals IF | 4:28:36.1611500 | 51.9p | |
2 | Lena Karlsson | Eskilstuna IK | 4:40:30.1682900 | 49.3p | |
3 | Christina Lönnström-Hagberg | Rembo IK | 4:47:13.1723200 | 47.9p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Marit Austgulen | Bonbiz SK | 4:18:58.1553700 | 54.2p | |
2 | Birgitta Olsson | Falu IK | 4:26:37.1599600 | 52.4p | |
3 | Tuula Harju | Telia IoFF | 4:47:03.1722200 | 48.0p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gudrun Hedlund | Falu IK | 4:26:47.1600600 | 52.3p | |
2 | Catrine Lundquist | Norbergs OK | 6:07:14.2203300 | 36.0p | |
3 | Desiree Andersson | Flir IF | 6:27:50.2326900 | 33.9p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jimmie Johnsson | Eksjö SOK | 3:06:01.1116000 | 82.2p | |
2 | Ronnie Löf | Högbo GOIF | 3:06:04.1116300 | 82.2p | |
3 | Lars Högnes | Ringkollen Skiklubb | 3:06:35.1119400 | 81.9p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Nicklas Johansson | City Wolfs SC | 3:22:04.1212300 | 73.9p | |
2 | Ulf Haglund | SK Skinnsberg | 3:28:42.1252100 | 70.9p | |
3 | Peter Kindblom | Reijmyre IF | 3:31:30.1268900 | 69.7p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Jansson | Östervåla IF | 3:16:55.1181400 | 76.4p | |
2 | Magnus Graas | OK Linné | 3:22:15.1213400 | 73.8p | |
3 | Torbjörn Söder | Brottby SK | 3:26:27.1238600 | 71.9p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Leif Markfjärd | Brovallens IF | 3:09:12.1135100 | 80.4p | |
2 | Mikael Almén | Ryda SK | 3:27:27.1244600 | 71.4p | |
3 | Magnus Holmer | Korsnäs IF SK | 3:30:58.1265700 | 69.9p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kalevi Penna | Telia IF, Farsta | 3:34:46.1288500 | 68.3p | |
2 | Björn Lindberg | Öregrunds IK | 3:38:44.1312300 | 66.8p | |
3 | Sven Lystad | Bonbiz SK | 3:39:34.1317300 | 66.5p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rolf Lindgren | Brovallens IF | 3:45:52.1355100 | 64.2p | |
2 | Evert Olsson | Falu IK | 3:53:42.1402100 | 61.5p | |
3 | Urho Hakso | Norbergs SK | 3:55:24.1412300 | 61.0p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ove Johansson | Fjärdhundra SK | 4:13:01.1518000 | 55.8p | |
2 | Leif Eriksson | IF Vulcanus | 4:15:59.1535800 | 55.0p | |
3 | Owe Olsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 4:21:23.1568200 | 53.6p | |
60km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gunnar Olsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:09:33.1497200 | 56.7p | |
2 | Sven-Erik Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:20:17.1561600 | 53.9p | |
3 | Hjalmar Nordquist | Kopparbergs IF | 4:20:20.1561900 | 53.9p |