20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 54:44.328330 | | 87.0p |
2 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 54:46.328510 | +1.80 | 86.9p |
3 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 54:47.328680 | +3.250 | 86.9p |
4 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 56:55.341410 | +2:10.12980 | 82.2p |
5 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 57:51.347000 | +3:06.18570 | 80.3p |
6 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 58:06.348530 | +3:22.20100 | 79.8p |
7 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 58:50.352910 | +4:05.24480 | 78.4p |
8 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 59:33.357210 | +4:48.28780 | 77.1p |
9 | Jesper Brofjärd | Borås SK | 59:44.358350 | +5:00.29920 | 76.7p |
10 | Alexander Westberg | Borås SK | 1:00:19.361800 | +5:34.33370 | 75.7p |
11 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 1:00:21.362050 | +5:37.33620 | 75.6p |
12 | Andreas Blohm | Grava SK | 1:00:47.364680 | +6:03.36250 | 74.9p |
13 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 1:01:03.366250 | +6:19.37820 | 74.4p |
14 | Martin Ivarsson | OK Skogshjortarna | 1:01:04.366310 | +6:19.37880 | 74.4p |
15 | Andreas Berntsson | OK Landehof | 1:01:27.368650 | +6:43.40220 | 73.7p |
16 | Peter Gustavsson | OK Stigen | 1:02:06.372570 | +7:22.44140 | 72.7p |
17 | Gustaf Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 1:02:40.375970 | +7:56.47540 | 71.8p |
18 | Magnus Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 1:03:46.382540 | +9:02.54110 | 70.1p |
19 | Mattias Karlsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:04:10.384970 | +9:26.56540 | 69.5p |
20 | Patrik Petersson | Dalstorps IF | 1:04:26.386570 | +9:42.58140 | 69.1p |
21 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 1:05:00.389940 | +10:16.61510 | 68.2p |
22 | Glenn Lövgren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:05:00.389960 | +10:16.61530 | 68.2p |
23 | Jonas Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:05:04.390350 | +10:20.61920 | 68.1p |
24 | Pontus Rygh | Ulricehamns IF | 1:05:37.393680 | +10:53.65250 | 67.4p |
25 | Fredrik Sundberg | Lidköpings VSK | 1:05:38.393740 | +10:54.65310 | 67.3p |
26 | Mattias Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 1:05:55.395490 | +11:11.67060 | 66.9p |
27 | Martin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 1:06:58.401710 | +12:13.73280 | 65.5p |
28 | Peter Johansson | Falköpings AIK SK | 1:07:41.406050 | +12:57.77620 | 64.6p |
29 | Hans Strid | Ulricehamns IF | 1:09:22.416120 | +14:37.87690 | 62.5p |
30 | Mats Franzén | Ulricehamns IF | 1:14:14.445340 | +19:30.116910 | 57.2p |
- | Martin Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Erixon | IF Hallby SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Adam Thorman | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 47:29.284800 | | 74.1p |
2 | David Olofsson | IFK Skövde SK | 47:58.287710 | +29.2810 | 73.3p |
3 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 48:05.288480 | +36.3580 | 73.1p |
4 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 50:29.302830 | +3:00.17930 | 69.7p |
5 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 50:42.304130 | +3:13.19230 | 69.4p |
6 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 51:47.310620 | +4:18.25720 | 67.9p |
7 | John Nyquist | IK Stern | 1:09:06.414530 | +21:37.129630 | 50.9p |
- | Daniel Johansson | Bredaryds SOK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Martin Edman | Eds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 33:22.200140 | | 63.4p |
2 | Adina Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 34:38.207720 | +1:15.7480 | 61.1p |
3 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 34:40.207990 | +1:18.7750 | 61.0p |
4 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 36:37.219680 | +3:15.19440 | 57.7p |
5 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 37:21.224010 | +3:58.23770 | 56.6p |
6 | Malin Jonsson | OK Landehof | 37:36.225500 | +4:13.25260 | 56.3p |
|
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 38:59.233860 | | 54.2p |
2 | Heléne Svensson | IK Vista | 41:10.246990 | +2:11.13030 | 51.4p |
3 | Kerstin Johansson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 43:50.262930 | +4:50.28970 | 48.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:19.91880 | | |
2 | Julia Jonsson | OK Landehof | 16:02.96120 | +42.4140 | |
3 | Josefine Ellneskog | IFK Skövde SK | 16:02.96160 | +42.4180 | |
4 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 16:05.96430 | +45.4450 | |
5 | Hilma Markinhuhta | OK Landehof | 20:10.120950 | +4:50.28970 | |
- | Lisa Johansson | Tranemo IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Sara Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 13:15.79400 | | |
2 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:03.84230 | +48.4730 | |
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 14:03.84260 | +48.4760 | |
4 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:05.84420 | +50.4920 | |
5 | Ludvig Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:05.84440 | +50.4940 | |
6 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF | 14:40.87910 | +1:25.8410 | |
7 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 14:44.88300 | +1:29.8800 | |
8 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:04.90350 | +1:49.10850 | |
9 | Edvin Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 16:03.96270 | +2:48.16770 | |
10 | Karl Hjalmarsson | IK Stern | 16:26.98550 | +3:11.19050 | |
11 | Simon Olausson | Tranemo IF | 18:18.109710 | +5:03.30210 | |
- | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 9:22.56100 | | |
2 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 9:23.56210 | +1.10 | |
3 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 9:44.58310 | +22.2110 | |
4 | Ellen Blennow | Falköpings AIK SK | 9:44.58340 | +22.2140 | |
5 | Ida Johansson | OK Landehof | 10:14.61300 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 10:23.62280 | +1:01.6080 | |
7 | Amanda Robertsson | SK Hylte | 10:34.63370 | +1:12.7170 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 7:09.42820 | | |
2 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 7:26.44540 | +17.1620 | |
3 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 7:29.44840 | +20.1920 | |
4 | Matilda Ekenberg | IK Stern | 7:51.47020 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 8:21.50040 | +1:12.7120 | |
6 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 8:24.50380 | +1:15.7460 | |
7 | Maja Johansson | OK Landehof | 8:25.50430 | +1:16.7510 | |
8 | Maja Kindlund | Tranemo IF | 8:38.51730 | +1:29.8810 | |
9 | Clara Larsson | Tvärreds IF | 8:42.52180 | +1:33.9260 | |
10 | Sandra Nimmermark | Ulricehamns IF | 8:44.52330 | +1:35.9410 | |
11 | Maja Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 8:44.52360 | +1:35.9440 | |
12 | Märta Backman | IK Stern | 9:31.57070 | +2:22.14150 | |
13 | Malin Nilsson | Tranemo IF | 10:04.60330 | +2:55.17410 | |
- | Lisa Brunngård | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 8:37.51600 | | |
2 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 8:42.52130 | +5.430 | |
3 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 8:48.52740 | +11.1040 | |
4 | Simon Gustafsson | Ulricehamns IF | 8:51.53090 | +14.1390 | |
5 | Linus Rydin | Tranemo IF | 8:54.53340 | +17.1640 | |
6 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 9:17.55620 | +40.3920 | |
7 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 9:18.55720 | +41.4020 | |
8 | August Abrahamsson | Ulricehamns IF | 9:18.55770 | +41.4070 | |
9 | Lukas Höiby | OK Landehof | 9:21.56010 | +44.4310 | |
10 | Joachim Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 9:30.56920 | +53.5220 | |
11 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 9:31.57050 | +54.5350 | |
12 | August Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 9:39.57840 | +1:02.6140 | |
13 | Elias Alstéus | Tranemo IF | 9:43.58250 | +1:06.6550 | |
14 | Johan Berndtsson | Tranemo IF | 9:48.58770 | +1:11.7070 | |
15 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 10:05.60410 | +1:28.8710 | |
16 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 10:05.60450 | +1:28.8750 | |
17 | Anton Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 10:07.60650 | +1:30.8950 | |
18 | Nils Larsson | Tranemo IF | 10:19.61840 | +1:42.10140 | |
19 | Oliver Sandberg | Lidköpings VSK | 10:28.62740 | +1:51.11040 | |
20 | Olle Holmberg | Tranemo IF | 10:35.63440 | +1:58.11740 | |
21 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 10:38.63750 | +2:01.12050 | |
22 | Nils Körle | OK Landehof | 10:54.65370 | +2:17.13670 | |
23 | Ludwig Rydén | Ulricehamns IF | 11:26.68520 | +2:49.16820 | |
24 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 12:21.74060 | +3:44.22360 | |
- | Johan Källström | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Carl Hansson Mild | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 6:39.39860 | | |
2 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 6:47.40610 | +7.650 | |
3 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 6:52.41140 | +12.1180 | |
4 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 6:53.41270 | +14.1310 | |
5 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 6:57.41640 | +17.1680 | |
6 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:04.42380 | +25.2420 | |
7 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 7:12.43130 | +32.3170 | |
8 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 7:26.44520 | +46.4560 | |
9 | Nils Backman | IK Stern | 7:30.44990 | +51.5030 | |
10 | Oscar Höiby | OK Landehof | 8:05.48410 | +1:25.8450 | |
11 | Rasmus Svensson | SK Hylte | 8:33.51250 | +1:53.11290 | |
12 | Peter Hörstedt | Tranemo IF | 8:36.51510 | +1:56.11550 | |
13 | Gösta Malmström | IK Stern | 8:40.51900 | +2:00.11940 | |
14 | Nils Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 8:40.51910 | +2:00.11950 | |
15 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 8:51.53030 | +2:11.13070 | |
16 | Ivar Westin | IK Stern | 9:46.58500 | +3:06.18540 | |
17 | Adam Halleröd | Falköpings AIK SK | 10:00.59930 | +3:20.19970 | |
- | Emil Karlsson | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alice Widholm | Lidköpings VSK | 5:10.30990 | | |
2 | Kristina Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 6:04.36300 | +53.5210 | |
3 | Alma Johansson | OK Landehof | 6:32.39140 | +1:21.8050 | |
4 | Sanna Wiik | Ulricehamns IF | 6:35.39400 | +1:24.8310 | |
5 | Agnes Hult | Ulricehamns IF | 7:08.42780 | +1:57.11690 | |
6 | Amanda Abrahamsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 8:27.50680 | +3:16.19590 | |
7 | Liv Backman | IK Stern | 9:00.53950 | +3:49.22860 | |
8 | Anna Westin | IK Stern | 9:01.54050 | +3:50.22960 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Harald Ekenberg | IK Stern | 4:34.27360 | | |
2 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 4:55.29400 | +20.1940 | |
3 | Alfons Ljungberg | Ulricehamns IF | 5:03.30200 | +28.2740 | |
4 | Otto Gustavsson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:15.31400 | +40.3940 | |
5 | Simon Claesson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:18.31770 | +44.4310 | |
6 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 5:23.32240 | +48.4780 | |
7 | Axel Isacsson | Ulricehamns IF | 5:24.32310 | +49.4850 | |
8 | Elias Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 5:33.33290 | +59.5830 | |
9 | Joel Holmberg | Ulricehamns IF | 5:38.33750 | +1:03.6290 | |
10 | Gustav Eriksson | Tvärreds IF | 5:41.34010 | +1:06.6550 | |
11 | Erik Källström | OK Landehof | 5:53.35220 | +1:18.7760 | |
12 | Melker Hendén | Ulricehamns IF | 6:03.36280 | +1:29.8820 | |
13 | Acke Dahlblom | SK Hylte | 7:42.46130 | +3:07.18670 | |
- | Martin Höiby | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)