Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
World Cup Canmore Sprint
2012-12-15
Deltävling i
World Cup 2013
<<< World Cup Falun Pursuit
World Cup Canmore Skiathlon >>>
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
D 21
Final
1
Maiken Caspersen Falla
2
Kikkan Randall
3
Celine Brun Lie
4
Denise Herrmann
5
Ingvild Flugstad Östberg
6
Chandra Crawford
Semifinal
1
Denise Herrmann
2
Kikkan Randall
3
Maiken Caspersen Falla
4
Chandra Crawford
5
Ida Ingemarsdotter
6
Perianne Jones
Kvartsfinal
1
Denise Herrmann
2
Kikkan Randall
3
Vesna Fabjan
4
Hanna Kolb
5
Sophie Caldwell
6
Oxana Usatova
Kvartsfinal
1
Maiken Caspersen Falla
2
Perianne Jones
3
Anastasia Dotsenko
4
Aurore Jean
5
Magdalena Pajala
6
Greta Laurent
Semifinal
1
Celine Brun Lie
2
Ingvild Flugstad Östberg
3
Linn Sömskar
4
Laurien van der Graaff
Switzerland
5
Ida Sargent
6
Anne Kylloenen
Kvartsfinal
1
Ingvild Flugstad Östberg
2
Ida Ingemarsdotter
3
Katja Visnar
4
Katerina Smutna
5
Sadie Bjornsen
6
Alenka Cebasek
Kvartsfinal
1
Linn Sömskar
2
Laurien van der Graaff
Switzerland
3
Daria Godovanichenko
4
Daria Gaiazova
5
Katrin Zeller
6
Bettina Gruber
Switzerland
Kvartsfinal
1
Celine Brun Lie
2
Ida Sargent
3
Chandra Crawford
4
Anne Kylloenen
5
Justyna Kowalczyk
Poland
6
Evgenia Shapovalova
H 21
Final
1
Emil Jönsson
2
Anders Gloeersen
3
Nikita Kriukov
4
Tim Tscharnke
5
Andrew Newell
6
Federico Pellegrino
Semifinal
1
Emil Jönsson
2
Nikita Kriukov
3
Federico Pellegrino
4
Tim Tscharnke
5
Mikhail Jun. Devjatiarov
6
Simon Persson
Kvartsfinal
1
Emil Jönsson
2
Mikhail Jun. Devjatiarov
3
Tim Tscharnke
4
Harald Wurm
5
Skyler Davis
6
Renaud Jay
Kvartsfinal
1
Simon Persson
2
Federico Pellegrino
3
Philip Widmer
4
Christoph Eigenmann
Switzerland
5
Anton Gafarov
6
Anton Lindblad
Semifinal
1
Anders Gloeersen
2
Andrew Newell
3
Len Valjas
4
Harald Wurm
5
Jesse Cockney
6
Bernhard Tritscher
Kvartsfinal
1
Anders Gloeersen
2
Nikita Kriukov
3
Kent Ove Clausen
4
Roddy Darragon
5
Joeri Kindschi
Switzerland
6
Eligius Tambornino
Switzerland
Kvartsfinal
1
Jesse Cockney
2
Bernhard Tritscher
3
Martti Vuokatti Jylhae
4
Anssi Pentsinen
5
David Hofer
6
Johan Edin
Kvartsfinal
1
Andrew Newell
2
Len Valjas
3
Martin Jaeger
Switzerland
4
Nikolay Morilov
5
Alexey Petukhov
6
Jovian Hediger
Switzerland