10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 26:35.159400 | | 77.5p |
2 | Oskar Lundqvist | Nybro Ski | 28:06.168500 | +1:31.9000 | 73.3p |
3 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 28:27.170600 | +1:52.11100 | 72.4p |
4 | Erik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 28:56.173500 | +2:21.14000 | 71.2p |
5 | Anders Kallings | Visborgs OK | 30:43.184200 | +4:08.24700 | 67.1p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Finnskog | Tranemo IF | 28:38.171700 | | 71.9p |
2 | Björn Svensson | OK Landehof | 28:52.173100 | +14.1300 | 71.4p |
3 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 34:44.208300 | +6:06.36500 | 59.3p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Martinsson | IFK Skövde SK | 23:44.142300 | | 86.8p |
2 | Oscar Lund | IF Hallby SOK | 24:03.144200 | +19.1800 | 85.7p |
3 | Anton Järnberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 24:13.145200 | +29.2800 | 85.1p |
4 | Erik Persson | Eksjö SOK | 24:48.148700 | +1:04.6300 | 83.1p |
5 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 25:03.150200 | +1:19.7800 | 82.2p |
6 | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 25:21.152000 | +1:37.9600 | 81.3p |
7 | Lasse Hulgård | København SK | 25:55.155400 | +2:11.13000 | 79.5p |
8 | David Siebers | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 26:04.156300 | +2:20.13900 | 79.0p |
9 | Andreas Frisk | Vaggeryds SOK | 26:08.156700 | +2:24.14300 | 78.8p |
10 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 26:34.159300 | +2:50.16900 | 77.5p |
11 | Erik Johansson | Tranemo IF | 26:37.159600 | +2:53.17200 | 77.4p |
12 | Pontus Rygh | Ulricehamns IF | 26:39.159800 | +2:55.17400 | 77.3p |
13 | Philip Askeroth | IK Stern | 26:54.161300 | +3:10.18900 | 76.6p |
14 | Johan Palmér | IK Vista | 27:00.161900 | +3:16.19500 | 76.3p |
15 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 27:56.167500 | +4:12.25100 | 73.8p |
16 | Erik Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 28:04.168300 | +4:20.25900 | 73.4p |
17 | John Flodin | Hestra IF | 28:09.168800 | +4:25.26400 | 73.2p |
18 | Joakim Hederskog | IK Vista | 28:14.169300 | +4:30.26900 | 73.0p |
19 | Erik Svensson | Alvesta SOK | 30:05.180400 | +6:21.38000 | 68.5p |
20 | Robin Fahlén | Landsbro IF SK | 30:51.185000 | +7:07.42600 | 66.8p |
21 | Martin Henricson | Ulricehamns IF | 39:16.235500 | +15:32.93100 | 52.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Torbjörn Svenningsson | Mullsjö SOK | 27:46.166500 | | 74.2p |
2 | Jonas Nilsson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 28:37.171600 | +51.5000 | 72.0p |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 29:18.175700 | +1:32.9100 | 70.3p |
4 | Mattias Qvarnström | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 29:51.179000 | +2:05.12400 | 69.0p |
5 | Håkan Wirén | IF Hallby SOK | 31:54.191300 | +4:08.24700 | 64.6p |
6 | Anders Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 43:10.258900 | +15:24.92300 | 47.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Gustafsson | IK Vista | 15:28.92700 | | |
2 | Agnes Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 15:35.93400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Annie Lindh | IF Hallby SOK | 15:42.94100 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Evelina Lax | Nässjö SF | 15:53.95200 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Sophia Björnlinger | IK Vista | 17:10.102900 | +1:42.10100 | |
6 | Amanda Johansson | Tranemo IF | 18:00.107900 | +2:32.15100 | |
7 | Madeleine Forsell | Linköpings SK | 18:36.111500 | +3:08.18700 | |
8 | Emelie Hansson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 19:30.116900 | +4:02.24100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Karin Björnlinger | IK Vista | 14:29.86800 | | 62.5p |
2 | Klara Svensson | Äspereds IF | 15:48.94700 | +1:19.7800 | 57.5p |
3 | Hanna Dahlberg | Bredaryds SOK | 17:15.103400 | +2:46.16500 | 52.9p |
4 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 23:10.138900 | +8:41.52000 | 39.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emilie Cedervärn | Ulricehamns IF | 14:06.84500 | | 64.1p |
2 | Ulrika Axelsson | Sya SK | 15:21.92000 | +1:15.7400 | 59.1p |
3 | Sofie Svensson | IK Vista | 16:05.96400 | +1:59.11800 | 56.5p |
4 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 17:26.104500 | +3:20.19900 | 52.3p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Eksjö SOK | 12:52.77100 | | |
2 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 13:26.80500 | +34.3300 | |
3 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 13:42.82100 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Erik Lieback | Tranemo IF | 13:42.82100 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:38.87700 | +1:46.10500 | |
6 | Albin Persson | Tranemo IF | 14:55.89400 | +2:03.12200 | |
7 | Axel Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:08.90700 | +2:16.13500 | |
8 | Anton Lund | IK Vista | 15:09.90800 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Eric Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:09.90800 | +2:17.13600 | |
10 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 15:16.91500 | +2:24.14300 | |
11 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 16:04.96300 | +3:12.19100 | |
12 | Edvin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 16:29.98800 | +3:37.21600 | |
13 | Arvid Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 18:14.109300 | +5:22.32100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 11:21.68000 | | |
2 | Alma Wilhelmsson | Falköpings AIK SK | 11:59.71800 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Felicia Järsenholt | Ulricehamns IF | 12:17.73600 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 12:53.77200 | +1:32.9100 | |
5 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:33.9200 | |
6 | Tuva Persson | Tranemo IF | 13:25.80400 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Maja Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 13:36.81500 | +2:15.13400 | |
8 | Ebba Lindman | Nässjö SF | 13:44.82300 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Elin Ekwall | Ulricehamns IF | 15:01.90000 | +3:40.21900 | |
10 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 17:22.104100 | +6:01.36000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 10:57.65600 | | |
2 | Johanna Johansson | Tranemo IF | 11:29.68800 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Emma Nordberg | Ulricehamns IF | 12:05.72400 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Stina Kannius | Ulricehamns IF | 12:06.72500 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Lina Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 12:38.75700 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Lovisa Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 13:14.79300 | +2:17.13600 | |
7 | Victoria Andersson | Tranemo IF | 14:40.87900 | +3:43.22200 | |
8 | Matilda Karlsson | Bredaryds SOK | 18:11.109000 | +7:14.43300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lieback | Tranemo IF | 10:54.65300 | | |
2 | Viktor Lindqvist | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 11:35.69400 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Hugo Sjögren | Tranemo IF | 11:50.70900 | +56.5500 | |
4 | Axel Berglund | Ulricehamns IF | 11:52.71100 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 11:59.71800 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 12:18.73700 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Axel Elmblad | Bredaryds SOK | 12:33.75200 | +1:39.9800 | |
8 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:47.76600 | +1:53.11200 | |
9 | Gustav Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 13:08.78700 | +2:14.13300 | |
10 | Gustav Ohlin | Tranemo IF | 13:29.80800 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Marius Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 14:11.85000 | +3:17.19600 | |
12 | Olof Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 14:31.87000 | +3:37.21600 | |
13 | Oskar Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 14:32.87100 | +3:38.21700 | |
14 | Gideon Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:47.88600 | +3:53.23200 | |
15 | Carl Rendahl | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 14:52.89100 | +3:58.23700 | |
16 | Benjamin Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 14:55.89400 | +4:01.24000 | |
17 | Isac Karlsson | Tranemo IF | 15:06.90500 | +4:12.25100 | |
18 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 15:14.91300 | +4:20.25900 | |
19 | Hampus Stockheden | IF Hallby SOK | 15:17.91600 | +4:23.26200 | |
20 | Axel Björkman | IF Hallby SOK | 15:38.93700 | +4:44.28300 | |
21 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 15:41.94000 | +4:47.28600 | |
22 | Emil Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 16:39.99800 | +5:45.34400 | |
23 | David Nero | Nässjö SF | 17:14.103300 | +6:20.37900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Nygren | Ulricehamns IF | 10:24.62300 | | |
2 | Andreas Gustafsson | IK Vista | 10:25.62400 | +1 | |
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 10:38.63700 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 10:43.64200 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 10:47.64600 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Oscar Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 10:50.64900 | +26.2500 | |
7 | Axel Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 10:53.65200 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 11:16.67500 | +52.5100 | |
9 | Emil Madsstuen | Halmstad OK | 11:29.68800 | +1:05.6400 | |
10 | Fredrik Oscarsson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:51.71000 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Harald Eklöf | IF Hallby SOK | 12:00.71900 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Albin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 12:06.72500 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Hampus Lindman | Nässjö SF | 13:27.80600 | +3:03.18200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Moa Petersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 8:09.48800 | | |
2 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 9:50.58900 | +1:41.10000 | |
3 | Tuva Andersson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 10:20.61900 | +2:11.13000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 7:59.47800 | | |
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:16.49500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 8:58.53700 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:02.66100 | +3:03.18200 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)